Active
Property Photos
10722 Stellar Circle
  1. Image 1 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  2. Image 2 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  3. Image 3 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  4. Image 4 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  5. Image 5 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  6. Image 6 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  7. Image 7 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  8. Image 8 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  9. Image 9 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  10. Image 10 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  11. Image 11 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  12. Image 12 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  13. Image 13 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  14. Image 14 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  15. Image 15 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  16. Image 16 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  17. Image 17 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  18. Image 18 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  19. Image 19 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  20. Image 20 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  21. Image 21 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  22. Image 22 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  23. Image 23 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  24. Image 24 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  25. Image 25 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  26. Image 26 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  27. Image 27 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  28. Image 28 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  29. Image 29 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  30. Image 30 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  31. Image 31 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  32. Image 32 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  33. Image 33 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  34. Image 34 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  35. Image 35 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  36. Image 36 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  37. Image 37 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  38. Image 38 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  39. Image 39 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  40. Image 40 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  41. Image 41 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  42. Image 42 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  43. Image 43 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  44. Image 44 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  45. Image 45 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  46. Image 46 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  47. Image 47 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  48. Image 48 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  49. Image 49 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  50. Image 50 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  51. Image 51 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  52. Image 52 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  53. Image 53 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  54. Image 54 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  55. Image 55 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  56. Image 56 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  57. Image 57 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  58. Image 58 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  59. Image 59 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  60. Image 60 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  61. Image 61 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  62. Image 62 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  63. Image 63 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  64. Image 64 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  65. Image 65 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  66. Image 66 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  67. Image 67 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  68. Image 68 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  69. Image 69 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  70. Image 70 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  71. Image 71 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  72. Image 72 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  73. Image 73 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  74. Image 74 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  75. Image 75 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  76. Image 76 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  77. Image 77 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  78. Image 78 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  79. Image 79 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  80. Image 80 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  81. Image 81 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  82. Image 82 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  83. Image 83 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  84. Image 84 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  85. Image 85 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  86. Image 86 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  87. Image 87 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  88. Image 88 For 10722 Stellar Circle
  89. Image 89 For 10722 Stellar Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,189,000

Address: 10722 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

Set within the sought after Avondale neighborhood of Avenir in Palm Beach Gardens, this exceptional Stellar model from the Estate Collection blends modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless indoor outdoor living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2,523 square feet, this beautifully enhanced residence is positioned on a .23 acre estate lot with a desirable coastal exterior and a true three car garage featuring a rare 4 foot extension. From the moment you enter, the home's light filled layout and refined finishes make an immediate impression. A dramatic zero corner sliding glass door in the gathering room creates seamless connectivity to the lanai, blurring the lines between interior and exterior living. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout all living areas, complemented by upgraded LED lighting and a curated four light downlight package in the gathering room and owner's suite. The kitchen is both elevated and functional, showcasing upgraded cabinetry, 1.2" quartz countertops, pendant pre wiring, and a layout designed for gathering. Technology and convenience are thoughtfully integrated with a Smart Home low voltage package, wireless access points, a 16 port network switch, flat panel TV prep with LAN wiring in all bedrooms and gathering areas, and custom TV mounts. Each bath has been tastefully enhanced. The owner's suite features a spa inspired bath with a walk in shower and soaking tub, heavy frameless glass enclosure, dual shower heads, upgraded countertops, fixtures, and custom mirrors. Secondary baths also offer walk in showers with frameless glass, upgraded finishes, and custom detailing. A dedicated lanai bath with walk in shower adds convenience for poolside entertaining. Step outside to your private retreat highlighted by a 14' x 30' custom pool with screen enclosure, gas line stub out at the lanai, and generous covered space designed for year round enjoyment. The backyard setting provides both privacy and the perfect backdrop for relaxed Florida living. Additional upgrades include an advanced HVAC air quality system with Carbon Clean MERV 16 filter, UVA light, and catalyst, a full laundry room with upgraded cabinetry and sink, a complete security system with three wired outdoor cameras and integrated video doorbell, and a meticulously finished garage with custom epoxy flooring, additional lighting, keyless entry, GFI circuit, sink, and LED enhancements. Avondale at Avenir offers a vibrant, amenity rich lifestyle with resort style pools, fitness facilities, walking trails, and the future Town Center bringing dining and shopping moments away. Surrounded by preserved green space yet close to everything Palm Beach Gardens has to offer, this residence represents refined, move in ready living in one of South Florida's most dynamic new communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167055 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10722 Stellar Circle
  • Viewed: 33
  • Price: $1,189,000
  • Price sqft: $342
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3475
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 77
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beach Club Available, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 336
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 8 LT 6
  • Parcel Number: 52414210020000060
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 33
  • Zoning Code: PDA(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9016 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,290,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

9016 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

SIGNATURE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Heritage golf course view from this bright & spacious 4 Beds/3 full baths single family home. This home sits on a generous lot, offering plenty of space for expansion if n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546305
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6786 Fox Hollow Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,125,000.00 ($216.55 / sqft )

6786 Fox Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the largest Kenco built home in the Woodlands neighborhood at the Club at Ibis! Boasting a 2023 NEW ROOF + gutters + downspouts, IMPACT GLASS, a WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR and more essential upg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10910034
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 130th Avenue N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($236.92 / sqft )

7802 130th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully updated estate blends modern comfort with peaceful outdoor living. The roof was replaced (2023), 4 car garage, & three driveways offer style & convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138844
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,200,000.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

15435 Northlake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143657
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12144 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,245,000.00 ($302.33 / sqft )

12144 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed, modern single story home in the sought after La Terre subdivision of Avenir. Built in 2023 and offering 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144533
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9218 Balsamo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,319,000.00 ($305.61 / sqft )

9218 Balsamo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience sophisticated elegance in this stunning luxury estate, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, home office and separate den with upgraded speaker system and french doors. The 3 car garage features sealed

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151462
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12291 70th Place N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,299,900.00 ($218.91 / sqft )

12291 70th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2020 but BETTER THAN NEW!! Pride of ownership and premium upgrades after the build! Both inside and outside the home is a true show stopper! Rarely will you find a 2,400sqft CBS detached gara

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5938 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152291
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8216 Cypress Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,150,000.00 ($309.14 / sqft )

8216 Cypress Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

A true gem in the exclusive ironhorse golf & country club, with no required membership. This stunning 4 bed / 4 bath, pool home was built with impeccable interior & exterior landscape design on oversi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153477
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10031 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,349,900.00 ($343.14 / sqft )

10031 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this breathtaking residence, where upgraded double front doors welcome you into a world of sophisticated design and high end finishes. The heart of the home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154580
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin