Active
Property Photos
8349 150th Court N
  1. Image 1 For 8349 150th Court N
  2. Image 2 For 8349 150th Court N
  3. Image 3 For 8349 150th Court N
  4. Image 4 For 8349 150th Court N
  5. Image 5 For 8349 150th Court N
  6. Image 6 For 8349 150th Court N
  7. Image 7 For 8349 150th Court N
  8. Image 8 For 8349 150th Court N
  9. Image 9 For 8349 150th Court N
  10. Image 10 For 8349 150th Court N
  11. Image 11 For 8349 150th Court N
  12. Image 12 For 8349 150th Court N
  13. Image 13 For 8349 150th Court N
  14. Image 14 For 8349 150th Court N
  15. Image 15 For 8349 150th Court N
  16. Image 16 For 8349 150th Court N
  17. Image 17 For 8349 150th Court N
  18. Image 18 For 8349 150th Court N
  19. Image 19 For 8349 150th Court N
  20. Image 20 For 8349 150th Court N
  21. Image 21 For 8349 150th Court N
  22. Image 22 For 8349 150th Court N
  23. Image 23 For 8349 150th Court N
  24. Image 24 For 8349 150th Court N
  25. Image 25 For 8349 150th Court N
  26. Image 26 For 8349 150th Court N
  27. Image 27 For 8349 150th Court N
  28. Image 28 For 8349 150th Court N
  29. Image 29 For 8349 150th Court N
  30. Image 30 For 8349 150th Court N
  31. Image 31 For 8349 150th Court N
  32. Image 32 For 8349 150th Court N
  33. Image 33 For 8349 150th Court N
  34. Image 34 For 8349 150th Court N
  35. Image 35 For 8349 150th Court N
  36. Image 36 For 8349 150th Court N
  37. Image 37 For 8349 150th Court N
  38. Image 38 For 8349 150th Court N
  39. Image 39 For 8349 150th Court N
  40. Image 40 For 8349 150th Court N
  41. Image 41 For 8349 150th Court N
  42. Image 42 For 8349 150th Court N
  43. Image 43 For 8349 150th Court N
  44. Image 44 For 8349 150th Court N
  45. Image 45 For 8349 150th Court N
  46. Image 46 For 8349 150th Court N
  47. Image 47 For 8349 150th Court N
  48. Image 48 For 8349 150th Court N
  49. Image 49 For 8349 150th Court N
  50. Image 50 For 8349 150th Court N
  51. Image 51 For 8349 150th Court N
  52. Image 52 For 8349 150th Court N
  53. Image 53 For 8349 150th Court N
  54. Image 54 For 8349 150th Court N
  55. Image 55 For 8349 150th Court N
  56. Image 56 For 8349 150th Court N
  57. Image 57 For 8349 150th Court N
  58. Image 58 For 8349 150th Court N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,300,000

Address: 8349 150th Court N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Nestled in a peaceful, highly desirable Palm Beach Country Estates neighborhood, this elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bath home blends comfort, style, and convenience. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features modern appliances, abundant counter space, and ample storage. The private primary suite includes a generous layout, walk in closet, and ensuite bath. Additional bedrooms are bright and spacious, offering serene retreats for guests. Outside, a beautifully landscaped backyard provides an inviting oasis for barbecues, poolside lounging, or quiet evenings under the stars. Located in Palm Beach Gardens, the home is close to top rated schools, shopping, dining, and recreation.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11169215 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8349 150th Court N
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $1,300,000
  • Price sqft: $320
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 4057
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 63
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s)
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Park
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings
  • Legal Description: 17-41-42~ E 235 FT OF W 950 FTOF S 248 FT OF N 2335 FT OF SE 1/4 (LESS SLY 30 FT) A/K/A Q-422
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424117000006230
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 69
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,550,000.00 ($268.45 / sqft )

10355 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162065
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12770 Sugar Creek Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$1,249,000.00 ($169.93 / sqft )

12770 Sugar Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

LAND ONLY ! CONCEPTUAL SITE PLANS FOR VISION. THIS WILL NOT LAST. 5.55 acres with over 1000 sq/ft of wrap around water frontage and in addition, panoramic wide lake view. Lot is not cleared. Caloosa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7350 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003709
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 198 Sedona Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,419,900.00 ($324.33 / sqft )

198 Sedona Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this perfectly located Courtyard home on one of the best Lakefront Lots in Mirabella's Estate section, offering stunning Lake Views & views of the newly renovated travertine marble & n

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005720
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,350,000.00 ($299.20 / sqft )

12054 Aviles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12054 Aviles Circle! A 5 bed 4.5 bath lakefront pool home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014496
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6415 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,425,000.00 ($315.34 / sqft )

6415 Brandon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Brandon Street in Eastpointe Country Club! With over 3,150 square feet of living space and 4 bedrooms, this spacious pool home features a massive covered lanai perfect for relaxing or ent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4519 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8088 Bautista Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,250,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

8088 Bautista Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within a gated community, this beautifully updated residence offers over 3,750 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for both everyday living and elevated entertaining. Recent i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019047
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin