Active
Property Photos
116 Linda Marie Lane
  1. Image 1 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  2. Image 2 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  3. Image 3 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  4. Image 4 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  5. Image 5 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  6. Image 6 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  7. Image 7 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  8. Image 8 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  9. Image 9 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  10. Image 10 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  11. Image 11 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  12. Image 12 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  13. Image 13 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  14. Image 14 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  15. Image 15 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  16. Image 16 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  17. Image 17 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  18. Image 18 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  19. Image 19 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  20. Image 20 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  21. Image 21 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  22. Image 22 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  23. Image 23 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  24. Image 24 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  25. Image 25 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  26. Image 26 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  27. Image 27 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  28. Image 28 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  29. Image 29 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  30. Image 30 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  31. Image 31 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  32. Image 32 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  33. Image 33 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  34. Image 34 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  35. Image 35 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  36. Image 36 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  37. Image 37 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  38. Image 38 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  39. Image 39 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  40. Image 40 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  41. Image 41 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  42. Image 42 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  43. Image 43 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  44. Image 44 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  45. Image 45 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  46. Image 46 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  47. Image 47 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  48. Image 48 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  49. Image 49 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  50. Image 50 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  51. Image 51 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  52. Image 52 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  53. Image 53 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  54. Image 54 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  55. Image 55 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  56. Image 56 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  57. Image 57 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  58. Image 58 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  59. Image 59 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  60. Image 60 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  61. Image 61 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  62. Image 62 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  63. Image 63 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  64. Image 64 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  65. Image 65 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  66. Image 66 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  67. Image 67 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  68. Image 68 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  69. Image 69 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  70. Image 70 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  71. Image 71 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  72. Image 72 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  73. Image 73 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  74. Image 74 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  75. Image 75 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  76. Image 76 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  77. Image 77 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  78. Image 78 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  79. Image 79 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  80. Image 80 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  81. Image 81 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  82. Image 82 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  83. Image 83 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  84. Image 84 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  85. Image 85 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  86. Image 86 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  87. Image 87 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  88. Image 88 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  89. Image 89 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  90. Image 90 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  91. Image 91 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  92. Image 92 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  93. Image 93 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  94. Image 94 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  95. Image 95 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  96. Image 96 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  97. Image 97 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  98. Image 98 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  99. Image 99 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  100. Image 100 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  101. Image 101 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  102. Image 102 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  103. Image 103 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  104. Image 104 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  105. Image 105 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  106. Image 106 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  107. Image 107 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  108. Image 108 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  109. Image 109 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  110. Image 110 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  111. Image 111 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  112. Image 112 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  113. Image 113 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  114. Image 114 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  115. Image 115 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
  116. Image 116 For 116 Linda Marie Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

Address: 116 Linda Marie Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 783848 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 116 Linda Marie Lane
  • Viewed: 63
  • Price: $345,000
  • Price sqft: $299
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 1152
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 117
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Patio
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Gated
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Road Frontage Type: PrivateRoad
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: UndergroundUtilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange, TanklessWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: InteriorSteps
  • Legal Description: GULF HIGHLANDS BEACH RESORT UNREC LOT 59 BLK K ORB 1504 P 1507 ORB 2252 P 1188
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 34779-132-080
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 63
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 224 Coquina Shell Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$345,000.00 ($263.76 / sqft )

224 Coquina Shell Way More Like This

New Roof Oct 2025. Come and see this beautiful completely furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath home with single car garage in Palm Cove. Just 2 blocks from the beach. Move in ready as your primary home or vacat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: 758771
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11710 Seashore Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$335,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

11710 Seashore Lane More Like This

Tenant occupied until April 30, 2026. Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath close to the beach. Easy to show. It is also For Rent @ $2500.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788061
  2. Provided by Results Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 223 Woodlawn Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$335,000.00 ($278.70 / sqft )

223 Woodlawn Court More Like This

Welcome to Woodlawn, one of Panama City Beach's most sought after neighborhoods! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. I

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773290
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Michelle Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$384,000.00 ($174.15 / sqft )

113 Michelle Court More Like This

***SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED FULLY FURNISHED 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM OVER 2000 SQUARE FOOT HOME IN PANAMA CITY BEACH*** With a little updating this beauty can become the home of your dreams! 2026 exter

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778145
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6725 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$339,900.00 ($246.66 / sqft )

6725 Harbour Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

** Open house Saturday 4/25 11am 2pm** Waterfront Living in a Serene Gated Community! Nestled in a quiet gated neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peaceful pond front views and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779702
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11631 Sand Castle Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$368,000.00 ($214.33 / sqft )

11631 Sand Castle Lane More Like This

Welcome to your Beach Home!!! Short term rentals allowed. Beautiful vacation home located in the Palm Cove subdivision. This home has an open concept kitchen and living room with downstairs master be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781723
  2. Provided by MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8108, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$385,000.00 ($127.53 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 8108 More Like This

Owner financing available! Willing to beat current rate! Discover your perfect getaway in the heart of Panama City Beach! 4 bedroom with 4 a 1/2 bathrooms,3 stories, two balconies, large front porch,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782672
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 124 Leslie Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$330,000.00 ($253.85 / sqft )

124 Leslie Lane More Like This

Check out this gem! A cute 3 bedroom with a den, 3 bathrooms (1 full and 1 half bathroom down stairs & 1 full bathroom upstairs) townhome at Gulf Highlands Beach Resort. This beauty comes partially fu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783253
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 266 Phillips Bluff Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$313,085.00 ($214.59 / sqft )

266 Phillips Bluff Avenue More Like This

Welcome to 266 Phillips Bluff Avenue, a new home at Colonial East Townhomes in Panama City Beach. This townhome is an interior unit of a six unit building that is ready for move in. This floor plan ha

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783417
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 122 Seagrass Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$319,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )

122 Seagrass Way More Like This

Looking for the perfect family home? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom house in the lovely Palm Cove neighborhood just moments from the white sand beaches is ready for you!.You'll find a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784064
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin