Active
Property Photos
1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  1. Image 1 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  2. Image 2 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  3. Image 3 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  4. Image 4 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  5. Image 5 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  6. Image 6 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  7. Image 7 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  8. Image 8 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  9. Image 9 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  10. Image 10 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  11. Image 11 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  12. Image 12 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  13. Image 13 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  14. Image 14 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  15. Image 15 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  16. Image 16 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  17. Image 17 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  18. Image 18 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  19. Image 19 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  20. Image 20 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  21. Image 21 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  22. Image 22 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  23. Image 23 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  24. Image 24 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  25. Image 25 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  26. Image 26 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  27. Image 27 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  28. Image 28 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  29. Image 29 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  30. Image 30 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  31. Image 31 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  32. Image 32 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  33. Image 33 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  34. Image 34 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  35. Image 35 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  36. Image 36 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  37. Image 37 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  38. Image 38 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  39. Image 39 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  40. Image 40 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  41. Image 41 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  42. Image 42 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  43. Image 43 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  44. Image 44 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  45. Image 45 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  46. Image 46 For 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

Address: 1025 19th 16c Street 16c, Panama City, FL 32405

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 785257 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 1025 19th 16c Street 16c
  • Viewed: 75
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 1164
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 90
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Hardwood, Tile
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Bay
  • Middle School: Jinks
  • School Elementary: Northside
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 1700.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: AllUtilities, PestControl
Other Features
  • Appliances: FreeStandingElectricRange
  • Interior Features: NaturalWoodwork, WindowTreatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13838-113-000
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: 16C
  • Views: 75
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1804 Arthur Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,850.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1804 Arthur Avenue More Like This

Freshly painted 3 bedroom 1.5 bath home with a 1 car garage. Home features large fenced in back yard, updated kitchen and hot tub. Convenient location to downtown Panama City, St Andrew and Panama Ci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787143
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2809 17th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,800.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2809 17th Street More Like This

Cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. One car garage with lots of storage space. Yard is partially fenced. *1/2 Security Deposit for Active Duty Military!* *Tankless Hot Water Heater Requires GAS* *AL

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788050
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4028 Brook Stone Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

4028 Brook Stone Drive More Like This

Very nice, 3bd 2ba home in Plantation Park subdivision off Transmitter near Hwy 231, built in 2013. Trey ceilings, granite counters, stainless appliances, hardwood flooring, 2 car garage, privacy fenc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788993
  2. Provided by Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3720 Burnham Way, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,600.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

3720 Burnham Way More Like This

St. Andrews and recently updated on a cul de sac. This home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bath with laundry in the hall bathroom. Fenced yard and pets welcome. Recent updates include new LVP flooring throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789020
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1211 Stephen Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

1211 Stephen Drive More Like This

*** 1 MONTH FREE *** * Over $200k in upgrades...Completely renovated with top of the line! 2beds/2baths. New kitchen cabinets, Quartz countertops, new tile flooring including stairs, new recessed l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 757766
  2. Provided by Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Carol Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,650.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

2728 Carol Lane More Like This

Gorgeous, new construction, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, duplex apartments in the Highland Park community, available immediately. Close proximity to area hospitals and schools, located right off HWY 231. Ha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782377
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 816 25th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,550.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

816 25th Street More Like This

Nice and well maintained 2019 remodel with an open floor plan, stainless steel appliances, and stylish finishes. Enjoy a large pantry, in unit laundry room, and extra storage. LVP and tile throughout.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782696
  2. Provided by Chesnut Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3727 Greentree Place, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,850.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

3727 Greentree Place More Like This

Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with oversized garage. Spacious living room, and also has a formal dining area off the kitchen. New plank and carpet flooring was installed in 2020. Galley style kitchen eq

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783495
  2. Provided by St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3415 19th Street 8, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,700.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

3415 19th Street 8 More Like This

Welcome to this charming townhome nestled in the heart of Panama City! This adorable property features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and includes Wifi. This unit can me rented Furnished for $2,100 a month or wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784573
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1346 Stephen Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,695.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1346 Stephen Drive More Like This

Centrally located in St. Andrews, close to 23rd & 15th Streets shopping and amenities, as well as Northside Elementary being close by. New paint, carpet less than 2 yrs old, vinyl plank flooring in k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787234
  2. Provided by Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin