Active
Property Photos
1211 Stephen Drive
  1. Image 1 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  2. Image 2 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  3. Image 3 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  4. Image 4 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  5. Image 5 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  6. Image 6 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  7. Image 7 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  8. Image 8 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  9. Image 9 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  10. Image 10 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  11. Image 11 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  12. Image 12 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  13. Image 13 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  14. Image 14 For 1211 Stephen Drive
  15. Image 15 For 1211 Stephen Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

Address: 1211 Stephen Drive, Panama City, FL 32405

Description

*** 1 MONTH FREE *** * Over $200k in upgrades...Completely renovated with top of the line! 2beds/2baths. New kitchen cabinets, Quartz countertops, new tile flooring including stairs, new recessed lighting trough out, freshly painted, new bathrooms, laundry room, landscaping, and much more!!! * Excellent central location close to the beach, St. Andrews Bay, downtown, and Tyndall Air Force base! * Call now, it won't last!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 757766 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 1211 Stephen Drive
  • Viewed: 113
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1000
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 716
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: ParkingLot
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange
  • Interior Features: KitchenIsland, NewPaint, Remodeled, RecessedLighting
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14148-305-000
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 113
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1025 19th 16c Street 16c, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,700.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

1025 19th 16c Street 16c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785257
  2. Provided by Virga Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1804 Arthur Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,850.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1804 Arthur Avenue More Like This

Freshly painted 3 bedroom 1.5 bath home with a 1 car garage. Home features large fenced in back yard, updated kitchen and hot tub. Convenient location to downtown Panama City, St Andrew and Panama Ci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787143
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2809 17th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,800.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2809 17th Street More Like This

Cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. One car garage with lots of storage space. Yard is partially fenced. *1/2 Security Deposit for Active Duty Military!* *Tankless Hot Water Heater Requires GAS* *AL

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788050
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4028 Brook Stone Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

4028 Brook Stone Drive More Like This

Very nice, 3bd 2ba home in Plantation Park subdivision off Transmitter near Hwy 231, built in 2013. Trey ceilings, granite counters, stainless appliances, hardwood flooring, 2 car garage, privacy fenc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788993
  2. Provided by Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Carol Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,650.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

2728 Carol Lane More Like This

Gorgeous, new construction, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, duplex apartments in the Highland Park community, available immediately. Close proximity to area hospitals and schools, located right off HWY 231. Ha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782377
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3727 Greentree Place, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,850.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

3727 Greentree Place More Like This

Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with oversized garage. Spacious living room, and also has a formal dining area off the kitchen. New plank and carpet flooring was installed in 2020. Galley style kitchen eq

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783495
  2. Provided by St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3415 19th Street 8, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,700.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

3415 19th Street 8 More Like This

Welcome to this charming townhome nestled in the heart of Panama City! This adorable property features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and includes Wifi. This unit can me rented Furnished for $2,100 a month or wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784573
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1346 Stephen Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,695.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1346 Stephen Drive More Like This

Centrally located in St. Andrews, close to 23rd & 15th Streets shopping and amenities, as well as Northside Elementary being close by. New paint, carpet less than 2 yrs old, vinyl plank flooring in k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787234
  2. Provided by Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1218 Stephen Drive 4, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,695.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1218 Stephen Drive 4 More Like This

Centrally located to all amenities and shopping venues on 23rd and 15th Streets. All room sizes are approximate. Very nice end unit with large open living/dining area. All major appliances, handy o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787293
  2. Provided by Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Lakeridge Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,150.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

114 Lakeridge Drive More Like This

For lease Waterfront 3 bedroom, 2 bath home overlooking Lake Marin in the heart of Panama City. Beautifully updated with vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas and bedrooms! Capture beautiful

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787755
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin