Active
Property Photos
52 Pershing Lane
  1. Image 1 For 52 Pershing Lane
  2. Image 2 For 52 Pershing Lane
  3. Image 3 For 52 Pershing Lane
  4. Image 4 For 52 Pershing Lane
  5. Image 5 For 52 Pershing Lane
  6. Image 6 For 52 Pershing Lane
  7. Image 7 For 52 Pershing Lane
  8. Image 8 For 52 Pershing Lane
  9. Image 9 For 52 Pershing Lane
  10. Image 10 For 52 Pershing Lane
  11. Image 11 For 52 Pershing Lane
  12. Image 12 For 52 Pershing Lane
  13. Image 13 For 52 Pershing Lane
  14. Image 14 For 52 Pershing Lane
  15. Image 15 For 52 Pershing Lane
  16. Image 16 For 52 Pershing Lane
  17. Image 17 For 52 Pershing Lane
  18. Image 18 For 52 Pershing Lane
  19. Image 19 For 52 Pershing Lane
  20. Image 20 For 52 Pershing Lane
  21. Image 21 For 52 Pershing Lane
  22. Image 22 For 52 Pershing Lane
  23. Image 23 For 52 Pershing Lane
  24. Image 24 For 52 Pershing Lane
  25. Image 25 For 52 Pershing Lane
  26. Image 26 For 52 Pershing Lane
  27. Image 27 For 52 Pershing Lane
  28. Image 28 For 52 Pershing Lane
  29. Image 29 For 52 Pershing Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $346,800

Address: 52 Pershing Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Description

COMPLETED! MOVE IN READY! UP TO $5,000 IN BUILDER INCENTIVES!! NO ORIGINATION FEES NO APPLICATION FEES with our approved lender & $18,350 UPGRADES and 1 Year Home Owners Insurance INCLUDED!! Discover luxury in this stunning new home featuring tile flooring, soaring 9'4'' ceilings, and an 8' designer front door. An open floor plan flows into a chef's kitchen with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless appliances. The 8' slider opens to a covered lanai for seamless indoor outdoor living. Bathrooms offer tiled to ceilings in shower area, chrome faucets, and finishes. Designer lighting, doors, and custom molding elevate every detail. Pictures shown are from model at 182 Bayside Dr.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1215176 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 52 Pershing Lane
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $346,800
  • Price sqft: $163
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 2124
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 317
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Electric Range, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Nook, Open Floorplan, Pantry, Primary Bathroom - Shower No Tub, Split Bedrooms, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 25 BLOCK 00013 LOT 0015 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1975 OR BOOK 101 PAGE 410 OR 992 PG 2 OR 1691/986
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7025-00130-0150
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 76
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 67 Westrobin Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$339,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

67 Westrobin Lane More Like This

This newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the desirable Pine Lakes subdivision is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to find 30'' x 30'' porcelain tile floors

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216951
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Pacific Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the story of your future! At 31 Pacific Drive in Palm Coast, life has room to unfold naturally. Built in 2021, this two story home has a layout that works with your day to day: a kitchen, di

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217732
  2. Provided by Parkside Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Sea Brook Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$409,900.00 ($167.65 / sqft )

9 Sea Brook Place More Like This

Great things truly come in small packages and this home proves it! ? Step inside and you'll be surprised by how spacious and stylish it feels. The open concept layout connects the great room and ki

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224363
  2. Provided by SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Pine Hurst Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$395,000.00 ($114.59 / sqft )

16 Pine Hurst Lane More Like This

Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Palm Coast! This well maintained duplex offers a total of 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 2,630 sq ft of living space, along with ample parking. P

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224490
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Prince Eric Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$375,900.00 ($149.29 / sqft )

2 Prince Eric Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on a beautiful corner lot in the heart of Palm Coast, FL, the Caprice by LGI Homes makes a striking first impression. This premium homesite offers rare privacy with a canal and green space be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225712
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Raleigh Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$415,000.00 ($131.96 / sqft )

10 Raleigh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 10 Raleigh Drive in beautiful Palm Coast a move in ready home built in 2022. This newer construction home offers the perfect blend of modern design, energy efficiency, and low maintenance

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226181
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Kaufman Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$359,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

21 Kaufman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2022, this residence offers nearly new construction and is positioned at the end of a Cul de sac. Step inside to an open concept living space featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308524
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Carl Lilavois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Pacific Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312259
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren McPherson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Mulberry Road, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$399,000.00 ($139.41 / sqft )

6 Mulberry Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by the heart of the homethe gorgeous kitchen, perfectly positioned to overlook the spacious great room and accompanied by a charming casual dining area.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312593
  2. Provided by JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 17 Mulberry Road, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$389,000.00 ($135.92 / sqft )

17 Mulberry Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

Toll Brothers invites you to experience the thoughtfully designed first level, which features all of your primary living spaces for ultimate ease and comfort. As you move upstairs, a private retreat a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312616
  2. Provided by JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin