Active
Property Photos
21 Mid Pines Circle
  1. Image 1 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  2. Image 2 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  3. Image 3 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  4. Image 4 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  5. Image 5 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  6. Image 6 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  7. Image 7 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  8. Image 8 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  9. Image 9 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  10. Image 10 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  11. Image 11 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  12. Image 12 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  13. Image 13 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  14. Image 14 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  15. Image 15 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  16. Image 16 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  17. Image 17 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  18. Image 18 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  19. Image 19 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  20. Image 20 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  21. Image 21 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  22. Image 22 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  23. Image 23 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  24. Image 24 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  25. Image 25 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  26. Image 26 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  27. Image 27 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  28. Image 28 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  29. Image 29 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  30. Image 30 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  31. Image 31 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
  32. Image 32 of 32 For 21 Mid Pines Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $225,000

Address: 21 Mid Pines Circle, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 253069 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 21 Mid Pines Circle
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $225,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Days On Market: 357
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Shower Only
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Construction: Concrete Block, Frame, Wood
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Kitchen Length: 13
  • New Construction Yes / No: No
  • Other Sqft: 1150
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: Assigned, Guest Space
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1725
  • Days On Market: 294
  • Home Owners Association Fees: Community Maintained, Internal Pest Control, Maintenance Exterior, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water, Internet
  • Tax Year: 2025
Rental Information
  • Minimum Lease Term: 1 Month
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Clubhouse, Community Pool Heated, Sauna, Tennis, Sidewalk
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: THE FAIRWAYS CONDO - PARCEL # 101-37B OR 170 PG 541 OR 446 PG 738 OR 500 PG 669 OR 548 PG 871 OR 1370 PG 1100-SA OR 1381/543 OR 2300/880 OR 2300/881
  • Location: City
  • Parcel Id: 07-11-31-7099-00370-0101
  • Personal Property: Dryer, Washer, Washer/Dryer
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: Contemporary, Other-See Remarks
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning: MFR-2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 303 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$239,000.00

303 Redbud Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 253428
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. 887-366-2213
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$229,000.00

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223 Reduced More Like This

Welcome Home! If you're looking for AFFORDABLE waterfront living in a GATED intracoastal community, look no further! Second Floor, just steps away from the elevator! BRAND NEW open concept with a prem

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1221524
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($223.93 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 More Like This

Welcome to the laid back, yet elevated, waterfront lifestyle of Tidelands on the Intracoastal, a beautifully maintained 24 hour gated community known for its scenic walking trails, resort style amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225920
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking to downsize or maybe looking for a vacation home in a beautiful private condominium community? Well, look no further, the desirable community of CANOPY WALK is just the place for you! Dont m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310162
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Canopy Walk Lane 1313, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$235,500.00 ($174.44 / sqft )

1300 Canopy Walk Lane 1313 More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living at Canopy Walk! Whether youre looking to downsize or searching for a serene vacation retreat, this beautiful condo in the highly desirable Cano

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312870
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$229,000.00 ($184.98 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  4. Approx. 53.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315205
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Matthew Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$219,900.00 ($195.12 / sqft )

44 Club House Drive 105 More Like This

Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a light filled WATERFRONT townhome in a peaceful, amenity rich community! Situated directly on a large saltwater canal, this updated home offers the ultimate Flo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1127 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315548
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 95 Rivers Edge Lane 95, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$227,500.00 ($223.04 / sqft )

95 Rivers Edge Lane 95 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Another price change! New lower price! This waterfront condo in the gated marina community of marina cove, is a sanctuary with captivating views of the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315834
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Vlaja Telfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Fairways Circle 24, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$210,000.00 ($221.05 / sqft )

24 Fairways Circle 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

Overview: Come check out this meticulously maintained and beautifully updated condo located in the highly desirable Fairways Condo Community. This sought after neighborhood is ideally situated near m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315903
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Kim Manford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($224.13 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316696
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact BJ Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin