Active
Property Photos
303 Redbud Rd
  1. Image 1 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  2. Image 2 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  3. Image 3 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  4. Image 4 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  5. Image 5 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  6. Image 6 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  7. Image 7 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  8. Image 8 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  9. Image 9 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  10. Image 10 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  11. Image 11 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  12. Image 12 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  13. Image 13 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  14. Image 14 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  15. Image 15 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  16. Image 16 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  17. Image 17 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
  18. Image 18 of 18 For 303 Redbud Rd
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $239,000

Address: 303 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 253428 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 303 Redbud Rd
  • Viewed: 74
  • Price: $239,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 346
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Tub/Shower Separate
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • New Construction Yes / No: No
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 1 Car Garage
Utilities
  • Air Conditioning: Central, Electric
  • Internet Yes / No: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 225
  • Days On Market: 342
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Gated, Street Lights
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: THE TRAILS MB 40 PG 28 LOT 118
  • Parcel Id: 34-10-30-5860-00000-1180
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: Yes
  • Views: 74
  • Zoning: REG
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 21 Mid Pines Circle, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$225,000.00

21 Mid Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 253069
  2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
  3. 888-883-8509
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$229,000.00

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223 Reduced More Like This

Welcome Home! If you're looking for AFFORDABLE waterfront living in a GATED intracoastal community, look no further! Second Floor, just steps away from the elevator! BRAND NEW open concept with a prem

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1221524
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($223.93 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 More Like This

Welcome to the laid back, yet elevated, waterfront lifestyle of Tidelands on the Intracoastal, a beautifully maintained 24 hour gated community known for its scenic walking trails, resort style amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225920
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking to downsize or maybe looking for a vacation home in a beautiful private condominium community? Well, look no further, the desirable community of CANOPY WALK is just the place for you! Dont m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310162
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Canopy Walk Lane 1313, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$235,500.00 ($174.44 / sqft )

1300 Canopy Walk Lane 1313 More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living at Canopy Walk! Whether youre looking to downsize or searching for a serene vacation retreat, this beautiful condo in the highly desirable Cano

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312870
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$229,000.00 ($184.98 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  4. Approx. 53.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315205
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Matthew Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$219,900.00 ($195.12 / sqft )

44 Club House Drive 105 More Like This

Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a light filled WATERFRONT townhome in a peaceful, amenity rich community! Situated directly on a large saltwater canal, this updated home offers the ultimate Flo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1127 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315548
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 95 Rivers Edge Lane 95, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$227,500.00 ($223.04 / sqft )

95 Rivers Edge Lane 95 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Another price change! New lower price! This waterfront condo in the gated marina community of marina cove, is a sanctuary with captivating views of the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315834
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Vlaja Telfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($224.13 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316696
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact BJ Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Canopy Walk Lane 243, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$275,000.00 ($214.34 / sqft )

200 Canopy Walk Lane 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to canopy walk! This sprawling 53 acres upscale gated condo development is located along the intra coastal waterway & is adjacent to the atlantic seaboard, right in the heart of palm coast! To

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1283 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317328
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact John King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin