Active
Property Photos
9115 Passiflora Way
  1. Image 1 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  2. Image 2 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  3. Image 3 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  4. Image 4 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  5. Image 5 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  6. Image 6 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  7. Image 7 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  8. Image 8 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  9. Image 9 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  10. Image 10 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  11. Image 11 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  12. Image 12 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  13. Image 13 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  14. Image 14 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  15. Image 15 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  16. Image 16 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  17. Image 17 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  18. Image 18 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  19. Image 19 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  20. Image 20 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  21. Image 21 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  22. Image 22 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  23. Image 23 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  24. Image 24 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  25. Image 25 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  26. Image 26 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  27. Image 27 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  28. Image 28 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  29. Image 29 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  30. Image 30 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  31. Image 31 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  32. Image 32 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  33. Image 33 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  34. Image 34 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  35. Image 35 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  36. Image 36 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  37. Image 37 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  38. Image 38 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  39. Image 39 For 9115 Passiflora Way
  40. Image 40 For 9115 Passiflora Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $524,900

Address: 9115 Passiflora Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Description

Best unit in Boca Flores! This beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile den that can easily be converted into a third bedroom offers both luxury and flexibility. The home features top of the line porcelain flooring throughout, a fully upgraded kitchen with elegant white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded with modern finishes. Ideally located in the heart of Boca Raton, this property is close to shopping, dining, and all the conveniences the area has to offer. The unit shows like a model home and is available furnished or unfurnished, making it truly move in ready.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26000214 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9115 Passiflora Way
  • Viewed: 83
  • Price: $524,900
  • Price sqft: $244
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2148
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 65
  • Middle School: Eagles Landing
  • School Elementary: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Common, Driveway, Garage, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric, Zoned
  • Electric: Underground
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 845
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Boca Flora
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry
  • Legal Description: BOCA FLORES CONDO UNIT 102 BLDG 4
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424719400041020
  • Style: Mediterranean, Ranch
  • Views: 83
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10750 Eureka Street, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$550,000.00 ($66.73 / sqft )

10750 Eureka Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming Boca Raton residence nestled in a desirable and well established neighborhood. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, this home is ideal for both everyday livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 8242 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542721
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22564 Middletown Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$605,000.00 ($211.02 / sqft )

22564 Middletown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 Bed, 2.5 Bath home located in the desirable Boca Winds community. With 2,867sq ft total and 2,269sq ft under air, this property offers a functional and flexible layout with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2867 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015986
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22561 Middletown Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$624,000.00 ($274.29 / sqft )

22561 Middletown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Regency Place, nestled within the highly desirable Boca Winds Community! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features soaring vaulted ceilings, luxury vinyl flooring throughout, and plush

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017159
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21059 Rustlewood Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$600,000.00 ($246.61 / sqft )

21059 Rustlewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA single family home in desirable Country Landing of West Boca, located on a corner lot with only one neighboring property for added privacy. High volume ceilings througho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019124
  2. Provided by The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11162 Clover Leaf Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$485,000.00 ($176.81 / sqft )

11162 Clover Leaf Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is in the all age community of Boca Woods Country Club. From the moment you enter, you will feel the space and openness...there are cathedral ceilings in the ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2743 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019707
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9258 Vista Del Lago  A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$616,000.00 ($220.32 / sqft )

9258 Vista Del Lago A Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated lakefront corner home in the heart of Boca Raton! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, 2 skylights, and tile flooring throu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020120
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20924 Springs Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$599,999.00 ($262.24 / sqft )

20924 Springs Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this 3 BD 2BTH pool home in the Pine Springs community of Boca Raton. Features include open and bright floor plan, with tile floors thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021116
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11324 Little Bear Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$600,000.00 ($220.43 / sqft )

11324 Little Bear Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller preferred lender credit up to $4k available** This home in Cimarron of Loggers' Run is priced to sell fast! ! This single story home features a stacked floor plan with vaulted ceilings w/a uniq

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022424
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22859 Sandalfoot Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$535,000.00 ($241.75 / sqft )

22859 Sandalfoot Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming home boasts hardwood floors throughout, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The half bath has been tastefully redone, and the master bedroom offers a gene

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024119
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10001 Country Brook Road, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$579,000.00 ($240.65 / sqft )

10001 Country Brook Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the sought after Boca Springs neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot in a great location within the community. Inside, you'll find high ceilings that create a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027407
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin