Active
Property Photos
207 Andalusia Drive
  1. Image 1 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  2. Image 2 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  3. Image 3 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  4. Image 4 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  5. Image 5 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  6. Image 6 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  7. Image 7 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  8. Image 8 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  9. Image 9 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  10. Image 10 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  11. Image 11 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  12. Image 12 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  13. Image 13 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  14. Image 14 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  15. Image 15 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  16. Image 16 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  17. Image 17 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  18. Image 18 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  19. Image 19 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  20. Image 20 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  21. Image 21 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  22. Image 22 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  23. Image 23 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  24. Image 24 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  25. Image 25 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  26. Image 26 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  27. Image 27 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  28. Image 28 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  29. Image 29 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  30. Image 30 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  31. Image 31 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  32. Image 32 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  33. Image 33 For 207 Andalusia Drive
  34. Image 34 For 207 Andalusia Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

Address: 207 Andalusia Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Soak in spectacular sunset views from this beautifully maintained four bedroom home in Mirasol Country Club. Designed for easy living, the first floor offers both a primary suite and guest suite, plus open family and living spaces that flow out to a screened lanai and spacious backyard perfect for gatherings or quiet evenings at home. Upstairs features a flexible loft or office area and two bedrooms sharing a Jack and Jill bath, providing privacy and comfort for family or visitors. A wonderful opportunity to enjoy space, comfort, and scenic beauty all in one. Off Season Rental $7,500 /monthly. Seasonal Rental $11,000 /monthly
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004342 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 207 Andalusia Drive
  • Viewed: 72
  • Price: $7,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 3292
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 57
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bar, Community Room, Dog Park, Heated Pool, Jogging Path, Park, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Gas, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: MIRASOL PAR 20 LT 67
  • Levels: One and One Half, Two
  • Parcel Number: 52424203050000670
  • Views: 72
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8709 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

8709 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Renovated single family home offered for annual lease. Located on a private 1 acre lot in the prestigious, man gated community of Steeplechase with 24 hr security. This light and bright re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3931 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153503
  2. Provided by Reback Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9010 Gardens Glen Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

9010 Gardens Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey home offers the perfect Florida retreat. flexible rental options for both shorten term, and long term stays. Available for $15,000/month for a seasonal stay, $8500 /month annua

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000449
  2. Provided by Fizbo Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 927 Augusta Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

927 Augusta Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful pga national townhome with three beds and two and half baths. Screened patio facing a lake and golf course. Two car garage, fully furnished just bring your personal items and feel at ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3409 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013721
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12054 Aviles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12054 Aviles Circle! A 5 bed 4.5 bath lakefront pool home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016599
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13260 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

13260 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely offered and highly coveted, this modern single story residence with a private casita delivers a lifestyle and floor plan seldom found in Alton. Designed to be both functional and flexible, the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022190
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13559 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

13559 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! Fabulous home in guard gated Artistry next to Alton. This 4BR, 3.1BA, 2 car garage home features a bright open floor plan with neutral tile floors and many upgrades. The gourmet kitchen offers wh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024432
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13221 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

13221 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious home with light and bright floor plan. 1st floor offers a bedroom and full bath. Upstairs, enjoy a large primary suite with oversized walk in closets, plus two additional bedrooms and a laun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005334
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin