Active
Property Photos
3136 San Michele Drive
  1. Image 1 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  2. Image 2 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  3. Image 3 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  4. Image 4 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  5. Image 5 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  6. Image 6 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  7. Image 7 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  8. Image 8 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  9. Image 9 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  10. Image 10 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  11. Image 11 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  12. Image 12 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  13. Image 13 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  14. Image 14 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  15. Image 15 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  16. Image 16 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  17. Image 17 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  18. Image 18 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  19. Image 19 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  20. Image 20 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  21. Image 21 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  22. Image 22 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  23. Image 23 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  24. Image 24 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  25. Image 25 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  26. Image 26 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  27. Image 27 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  28. Image 28 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  29. Image 29 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  30. Image 30 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  31. Image 31 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  32. Image 32 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  33. Image 33 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  34. Image 34 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  35. Image 35 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  36. Image 36 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  37. Image 37 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  38. Image 38 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  39. Image 39 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  40. Image 40 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  41. Image 41 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  42. Image 42 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  43. Image 43 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  44. Image 44 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  45. Image 45 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  46. Image 46 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  47. Image 47 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  48. Image 48 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  49. Image 49 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  50. Image 50 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  51. Image 51 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  52. Image 52 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  53. Image 53 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  54. Image 54 For 3136 San Michele Drive
  55. Image 55 For 3136 San Michele Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,575,000

Address: 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone Fireplace, Custom Gourmet Kitchen with Island, Airy Breakfast Room, Game Room, Movie Theatre, Smart Home Integration, Formal Living Room, Formal Dining Room, Office with Outdoor Fountain, Lavish Primary Suite with Custom Designed Walk In Closets, Luxury Primary Spa Bathroom with Spa Tub, Separate Shower, Bidet, Impact Windows, Whole House Generator, Stunning Courtyard Pool Heated with Jets, Home Features Summer Kitchen, Sparkling Saltwater Pool, Designed for Entertaining, The Ultimate Florida Lifestyle Oasis, Lush Landscaping, Oversized Corner Lot, Don't Miss This One
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024314 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3136 San Michele Drive
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $2,575,000
  • Price sqft: $439
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 5862
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 7
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Balcony, Barbecue, Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Kitchen, Summer Kitchen
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Marble, Tile, Wood
  • Other Structures: Guest House
  • Roof: Barrel, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Oversized Lot
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • School Elementary: Marsh Pointe
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Private, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 200+ Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Clubhouse, Jogging Path, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 680
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: MMI of the Palm Beaches Inc
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAN MICHELE LT 41
  • Levels: One and One Half, Two, Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 52424125010000410
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 35
  • Zoning Code: RL3 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,060,000.00 ($320.18 / sqft )

14819 Broken Arrow Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9557 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13279 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,990,990.00 ($447.08 / sqft )

13279 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan is located on an interior homesite and includes a custom pool along with a summer kitchen featuring a built in grill, refrigerator, and stone countertops. Outdoor area connects dir

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013257
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13298 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,729,990.00 ($408.07 / sqft )

13298 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan also features Summer Kitchen, Owners Bath with Free Standing Soaking Tub, Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater and a gas tankless water heater. The open concept layout centers aroun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013269
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13314 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,899,990.00 ($433.48 / sqft )

13314 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of modern elegance in this never lived in West Model, perfectly situated within the exclusive gates of Artistry. From the moment you enter the soaring two story foyer, you'll be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020600
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4131 Venetia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,995,000.00 ($503.36 / sqft )

4131 Venetia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of San Michele, this renovated lakefront estate offers over 4,600 square feet of thoughtfully curated living with 6 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car gara

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022625
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 165 Gardenia Isle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,999,999.00 ($423.25 / sqft )

165 Gardenia Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come enjoy this large open floor plan with 5 bedrooms en suite and an office/den/ plus a loft and card room with balcony . Beautiful backyard with summer kitchen and private pool and spa with an outsi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026476
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin