Active
Property Photos
105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  1. Image 1 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  2. Image 2 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  3. Image 3 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  4. Image 4 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  5. Image 5 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  6. Image 6 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  7. Image 7 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  8. Image 8 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  9. Image 9 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  10. Image 10 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  11. Image 11 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  12. Image 12 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  13. Image 13 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  14. Image 14 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  15. Image 15 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  16. Image 16 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  17. Image 17 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  18. Image 18 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  19. Image 19 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  20. Image 20 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  21. Image 21 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  22. Image 22 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  23. Image 23 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  24. Image 24 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  25. Image 25 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  26. Image 26 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  27. Image 27 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  28. Image 28 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  29. Image 29 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  30. Image 30 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  31. Image 31 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  32. Image 32 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  33. Image 33 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  34. Image 34 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  35. Image 35 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  36. Image 36 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

Address: 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

This gorgeous ground floor condo has wide Intercoastal views and exquisitely renovated with no expense spared. Featuring custom cabinetry with well appointed stainless steel accents, boasting bold and contemporary quarts countertops, and designer inspired exposed concrete columns that add a chic and modern look. There is elegant Italian porcelain tile throughout and a magnificent and luxurious Italian tiled bathroom. The elaborate recessed lighting system is utilized through an internet phone app allowing dimming settings and an array of color options, with syncing music applications like Spodify. Other unique upgrades and features include USB electrical outlets throughout to charge your electronics, a hardwired internet TV connection, and a water filtration system throughout the home. There are boat slips available for purchase by individual owners. Dogs are allowed as emotional support animals, the association is lenient, just need the paperwork and any size dog is acceptable. Cats and other pets are allowed but have to be disclosed.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026236 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 108
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $345,000
  • Price sqft: $479
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 720
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Awning(s), Barbecue, Garden, Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric, Exhaust Fan, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Maintenance, Pool, Bike Storage, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Kitchen Facilities, Laundry, Maintained Community, Parking, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Elevator, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 350
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Purifier Owned, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Water Purifier
  • Association Name: Paradise Harbour No. 2
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PARADISE HARBOUR COND NO 2 PAR 108
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 68434216180001080
  • Style: Traditional
  • Unit Number: 108
  • Views: 10
  • Zoning Code: R3 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$325,000.00 ($451.39 / sqft )

105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146915
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Lakeshore Drive 511, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$375,000.00 ($248.67 / sqft )

136 Lakeshore Drive 511 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Take advantage of this renovated Unit, as this unit is under a Short Sale and taking all offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014250
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1036 Us Highway 1  123, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$399,950.00

1036 Us Highway 1 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming, fully upgraded North Palm Beach condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,374 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open floor plan provides a comfortable balance of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545145
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 406, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$345,000.00 ($301.84 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Gemini Condo Unit 406 where coastal charm meets modern luxury! This completely remodeled 2BR/2BTH offers beautiful intracoastal views! Bright, open spaces, sleek finishes, & a private balco

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083267
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 905, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$319,900.00 ($279.88 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 336 Golfview Road, Unit 905, a highly desirable 9th floor east facing residence in the sought after Gemini Condominiums of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained home offers gorgeous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103741
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$324,900.00 ($451.25 / sqft )

100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully remodeled one bedroom, one bathroom condo combines luxury and comfort. The kitchen features wood shaker style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy stunn

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107748
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
$380,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st floor end unit in a gated community with gym and pool. Right in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. 2 Bedrooms 2 bath all updated with an additional sunroom that can be used as an office.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110447
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way G11, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$360,000.00 ($287.54 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way G11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into coastal comfort with this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo nestled in the heart of Old Port Cove, one of North Palm Beach's most desirable waterfront communities. Perfectly positi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110949
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36 Yacht Club Drive 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$405,000.00 ($254.24 / sqft )

36 Yacht Club Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner Motivated ! Intracoastal Waterway views! North Palm Beach waterfront condo in the desirable Lands End 55+ waterfront community. Enjoy watching boats pass by from your large private screened in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137335
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$374,900.00 ($312.42 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call'' with Milestone/SIRS Study complete. Every attention to detail awaits your personal touch. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Pal

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140373
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin