Active
Property Photos
9013 Westchester Circle 32
  1. Image 1 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  2. Image 2 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  3. Image 3 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  4. Image 4 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  5. Image 5 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  6. Image 6 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  7. Image 7 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  8. Image 8 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  9. Image 9 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  10. Image 10 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  11. Image 11 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  12. Image 12 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  13. Image 13 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  14. Image 14 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  15. Image 15 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  16. Image 16 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  17. Image 17 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  18. Image 18 of 18 For 9013 Westchester Circle 32
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,100

Address: 9013 Westchester Circle 32, TAMPA, FL 33604

Description

Enjoy comfort and convenience in this charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with an assigned parking space. Step inside to find laminate floors throughout, a spacious master suite with a walk in closet, and a private ensuite bathroom. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and major highways, everything you need is just minutes away! Whether youre seeking easy accessibility or a comfortable place to call home, this first floor condo offers the perfect combination of convenience and lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8440200 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  • Viewed: 247
  • Price: $1,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 525
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 205
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 525.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33604 - Tampa / Sulphur Springs
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: A-24-28-18-3EP-000003-00032.0
  • Unit Number: 32
  • Views: 247
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6506 Wellington Avenue B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,300.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6506 Wellington Avenue B More Like This

Charming remodeled bungalow for rent: 1 bedroom, 1 bath home in Tampa with a fenced yard. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and the interstate. $150 a month for electricity, water, and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435063
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact James McPeak, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8105 Klondyke Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,300.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

8105 Klondyke Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

The home has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and driveway parking off street. There is outdoor space for outdoor living in the back yard.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497449
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Donny Key
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9013 Westchester Circle 29 Apt E, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,197.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

9013 Westchester Circle 29 Apt E Virtual Tour More Like This

Great condo in the tampa area right down the street from busch gardens!!! 1 bedroom 1 bath condo ground floor. This unit has been recently upgraded kitchen and bathrooms move in ready. Conveniently

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149465
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6715 Armenia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,200.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

6715 Armenia Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located on the second floor at the Shops of Armenia. This unit offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light and convenient acc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452982
  2. Provided by A.L. COMMERCIAL, INC.
  3. Contact Anthony Jr. Lefler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,000.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1702 Mulberry Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

**Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473624
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8215 Klondyke Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,299.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8215 Klondyke Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

Well Laid Out, Easy to Maintain 2BR/1BA Apartment with Ceramic Flooring Throughout Come take a look at this well laid out unit located off Bird Street! Conveniently situated near I 275 and public t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483002
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8505 Tampa Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,275.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

8505 Tampa Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

****$200 off one months rent if applied within 48 hours of viewing**** This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit at 8505 N Tampa St Unit B offers comfortable living in a convenient location in Tampa. Inside, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485362
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3826 Lakeshore Drive B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,100.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

3826 Lakeshore Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

This two bedroom, one bathroom duplex offers a comfortable and functional living space with a welcoming layout. Inside, you'll find ceramic tile flooring throughout, providing durability and easy main

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486343
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3906 Bird Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,250.00 ($0.36 / sqft )

3906 Bird Street B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This first floor apartment is now available for a long term resident. This home features luxury vinyl laminate flooring, warm paint colors with a freshly painted interior, central A/C and indoor laund

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496845
  2. Provided by HOUSE2HOME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Bielon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8505 Tampa Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,275.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

8505 Tampa Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the heart of Tampa! Step inside this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex to find a bright and open living space with neutral tones and easy to maintain flooring throughout. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505478
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin