Active
Property Photos
4618 Isonzo Way
  1. Image 1 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  2. Image 2 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  3. Image 3 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  4. Image 4 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  5. Image 5 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  6. Image 6 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  7. Image 7 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  8. Image 8 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  9. Image 9 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  10. Image 10 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  11. Image 11 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  12. Image 12 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  13. Image 13 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  14. Image 14 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  15. Image 15 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  16. Image 16 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  17. Image 17 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  18. Image 18 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  19. Image 19 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  20. Image 20 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  21. Image 21 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  22. Image 22 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  23. Image 23 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  24. Image 24 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  25. Image 25 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  26. Image 26 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  27. Image 27 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  28. Image 28 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  29. Image 29 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  30. Image 30 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  31. Image 31 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  32. Image 32 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  33. Image 33 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  34. Image 34 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  35. Image 35 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  36. Image 36 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  37. Image 37 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  38. Image 38 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  39. Image 39 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  40. Image 40 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  41. Image 41 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  42. Image 42 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  43. Image 43 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  44. Image 44 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  45. Image 45 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  46. Image 46 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  47. Image 47 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  48. Image 48 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  49. Image 49 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  50. Image 50 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  51. Image 51 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  52. Image 52 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  53. Image 53 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  54. Image 54 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  55. Image 55 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  56. Image 56 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  57. Image 57 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  58. Image 58 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  59. Image 59 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  60. Image 60 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  61. Image 61 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  62. Image 62 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  63. Image 63 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  64. Image 64 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  65. Image 65 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  66. Image 66 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  67. Image 67 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  68. Image 68 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  69. Image 69 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  70. Image 70 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  71. Image 71 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  72. Image 72 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  73. Image 73 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  74. Image 74 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  75. Image 75 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  76. Image 76 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  77. Image 77 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  78. Image 78 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  79. Image 79 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  80. Image 80 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  81. Image 81 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  82. Image 82 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  83. Image 83 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  84. Image 84 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  85. Image 85 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  86. Image 86 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  87. Image 87 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  88. Image 88 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  89. Image 89 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  90. Image 90 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  91. Image 91 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  92. Image 92 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  93. Image 93 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
  94. Image 94 of 94 For 4618 Isonzo Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $580,000

Address: 4618 Isonzo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

Description

Better than New Skip the wait! This 2025 built Farnese model is available now and LOADED with UPGRADES! This 2100 SF home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/study, formal dining room and a 4 foot garage extension. From the moment you enter through the custom glass door, the homes thoughtful attention to detail and open floor plan are immediately apparent. No carpet here! Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the entire home unifying the space and providing a clean, modern look. The Chefs Kitchen will delight you featuring Cafe High Performance Smart Appliances (AirFry in your oven and get HOT water from your refrigerator!), 42 solid wood cushion close painted cabinets with crown molding, and beautiful quartz counters. An enormous island, generous walk in pantry, and additional counter space make it ideal for entertaining. The oversized owners suite features a beautiful bay window perfect for enjoying the peaceful conservation view, an expansive closet and tray ceiling with crown molding. The luxurious primary ensuite offers dual sinks and a large walk in shower. The family room showcases beautiful tray ceilings with crown molding and abundant natural light. Keeping in step with the Florida Lifestyle, opening the pocketing sliding glass door to the extended screened lanai allows for effortless blending of indoor and outdoor spaces. Perfect for outdoor entertaining, the lanai has been pre plumbed for an outdoor kitchen. Bedroom two includes a private ensuite bath, perfect for guests. Esplanade at Wiregrass Ranch offers an upscale, resort style lifestyle centered around a luxurious clubhouse staffed by full time lifestyle and fitness directors. The Venue features a resort style pool and spa, private cabanas, dog park, state of the art 24 hour fitness center, billiards/card room, and spa room. Outdoor amenities include a fire pit, tennis, pickleball, bocce ball, and a spacious gathering and event area. The community also provides worry free yard maintenance, reclaimed water, and a Spectrum TV and internet package included in the fees. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, I 275, I 75, hospitals, dining, recreation, and entertainment. Tour this exquisite residence and discover the place youll be proud to call home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Adult Community
Reduced
  • MLS#: TB8466861 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4618 Isonzo Way
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $580,000
  • Price sqft: $198
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2936
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 112
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Farnese
  • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2100.00
  • Roof: Tile
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
  • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Optional Additional Fees, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1582.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater
  • Association Name: Troon/Nikki Carroll
  • Association Phone: 813.708.50
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: ESPLANADE AT WIREGRASS RANCH PHASES 2 & 3 PB 87 PG 033 LOT 144
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 17-26-20-0090-00000-1440
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 39
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($193.09 / sqft )

4924 Butler National Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258701
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33560 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$664,900.00 ($185.47 / sqft )

33560 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller to contribute $10,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Beautiful two story home in the new private and gated luxury home community of Wesley Chapel, River Landing. The Bonaire open floor plan off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3538554
  2. Provided by US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Quijano Cossio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28883 Revaro Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$570,000.00 ($190.06 / sqft )

28883 Revaro Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Is there a 3 bed single family residence in Estancia Cortona under $600K with pond views and a one story layout? This 2018 built home at 28883 Revaro Ln offers 2,332 heated square feet, 3 full baths,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338576
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Efrain Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28789 Seedling Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$654,020.00 ($191.63 / sqft )

28789 Seedling Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The Primrose is the Catalyst of our Showcase Homes at Persimmon Park! This Beautiful Waterfront 2 story home boasts nearly 2,500 square feet of luxurious living space with beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405769
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4709 Isonzo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$690,000.00 ($218.56 / sqft )

4709 Isonzo Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to 4709 Isonzo Way, perfectly positioned on a coveted oversized waterview homesite in one of Wesley Chapels premier active adult communities, where resort style amenities are inspired by the e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883441
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Ashley Quaife
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3897 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$611,999.00 ($172.74 / sqft )

3897 Figliolia Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Whats Special: Deep Backyard| East Facing Front | Oversized Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3897 Figliolia Way in Esplanade at

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430321
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3863 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$609,999.00 ($178.47 / sqft )

3863 Figliolia Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

What's Special: Deep Backyard | Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3863 Figliolia Way in Es

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451200
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Hilliard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$595,000.00 ($126.14 / sqft )

3138 Hilliard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The Luxury of Space & The Comfort of "Ready Now" This sprawling 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury residence offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and tranquility that most new construction simply

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4717 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Summerna Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4020 Empoli Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$659,000.00 ($169.85 / sqft )

4020 Empoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4020 Empoli Ct., a beautifully upgraded home built in 2017 by Standard Pacific, located in the highly sought after community of Estancia at Wiregrass Ranch! This stunning Somerset floorpla

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464062
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin