Active
Property Photos
7926 Andrea Way
  1. Image 1 For 7926 Andrea Way
  2. Image 2 For 7926 Andrea Way
  3. Image 3 For 7926 Andrea Way
  4. Image 4 For 7926 Andrea Way
  5. Image 5 For 7926 Andrea Way
  6. Image 6 For 7926 Andrea Way
  7. Image 7 For 7926 Andrea Way
  8. Image 8 For 7926 Andrea Way
  9. Image 9 For 7926 Andrea Way
  10. Image 10 For 7926 Andrea Way
  11. Image 11 For 7926 Andrea Way
  12. Image 12 For 7926 Andrea Way
  13. Image 13 For 7926 Andrea Way
  14. Image 14 For 7926 Andrea Way
  15. Image 15 For 7926 Andrea Way
  16. Image 16 For 7926 Andrea Way
  17. Image 17 For 7926 Andrea Way
  18. Image 18 For 7926 Andrea Way
  19. Image 19 For 7926 Andrea Way
  20. Image 20 For 7926 Andrea Way
  21. Image 21 For 7926 Andrea Way
  22. Image 22 For 7926 Andrea Way
  23. Image 23 For 7926 Andrea Way
  24. Image 24 For 7926 Andrea Way
  25. Image 25 For 7926 Andrea Way
  26. Image 26 For 7926 Andrea Way
  27. Image 27 For 7926 Andrea Way
  28. Image 28 For 7926 Andrea Way
  29. Image 29 For 7926 Andrea Way
  30. Image 30 For 7926 Andrea Way
  31. Image 31 For 7926 Andrea Way
  32. Image 32 For 7926 Andrea Way
  33. Image 33 For 7926 Andrea Way
  34. Image 34 For 7926 Andrea Way
  35. Image 35 For 7926 Andrea Way
  36. Image 36 For 7926 Andrea Way
  37. Image 37 For 7926 Andrea Way
  38. Image 38 For 7926 Andrea Way
  39. Image 39 For 7926 Andrea Way
  40. Image 40 For 7926 Andrea Way
  41. Image 41 For 7926 Andrea Way
  42. Image 42 For 7926 Andrea Way
  43. Image 43 For 7926 Andrea Way
  44. Image 44 For 7926 Andrea Way
  45. Image 45 For 7926 Andrea Way
  46. Image 46 For 7926 Andrea Way
  47. Image 47 For 7926 Andrea Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $421,990

Address: 7926 Andrea Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and basketball courts. Includes access to PGA Golf Club for its members, plus billiards, library, kitchen, and a full time Lifestyle Director. This versatile 3/2 Caroline floorplan provides an open main living space. A spacious main living area overlooks the Covered Lanai through a large triple slider, while the Owners Suite provides you with privacy in the rear of the home. You can personalize this floorplan with structural options, including Extended Garage, Owners Suite 2, In Law Suite, Summer Kitchen, second story Bonus Room, and more. Photos of decorated model home are for reference only.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10538819 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7926 Andrea Way
  • Viewed: 191
  • Price: $421,990
  • Price sqft: $176
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2395
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 159
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Allapattah Flats K-8
  • School Elementary: Allapattah Flats K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, On Street, Paver Block
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 591
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD D - PLAT NO. 4 - REPLAT NO. 2 (PB 125-21) LOT 304
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 3328-715-0288-000-3
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 191
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11206 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )

11206 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a versatile den offers exceptional living space, thoughtful layout, high end features throughout, and BRAND NEW APPLIANCES. Built with quality a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093532
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6229 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$500,000.00 ($143.47 / sqft )

6229 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The first floor with tucked away owner's suite and a beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106553
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12335 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$445,000.00 ($150.49 / sqft )

12335 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite modern home combines comfort and style effortlessly. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light, soaring ceilings, and an open floor plan that's perfect for entert

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111012
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10219 Corvus Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$430,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

10219 Corvus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING VILLA IN TELARO WITH 3 FULL, DEDICATED BEDROOMS. No waiting for new construction. Built in 2022, this Eden Model offers 1,878 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with a true split bedroom layout t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122903
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12501 Sunrise Lk Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$480,950.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

12501 Sunrise Lk Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Island elevation with spectacular upgrades including impact glass entry door and porcelain wood plank tile flooring throughout. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, dean and 2 car garage. Kitchen upg

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131222
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12446 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$459,950.00 ($148.08 / sqft )

12446 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom plus den home features an open concept layout, with the kitchen centrally located alongside a spacious great room. The gourmet kitchen is elegantly designed with white cabinetry, soft close

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131300
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12471 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$464,950.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

12471 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Featuring a Contemporary elevation these 2 beds, 2 bath,2 car garage home has been accented with several upgrades. The kitchen is complete with upgraded quartz countertops and backsplash; over the isl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131363
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11270 Blockbird Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,990.00 ($147.06 / sqft )

11270 Blockbird Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand NEW energy efficient home ready Nov 2025!Welcome to the new construction Brystol at Wylder, offering a spacious 4 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,830 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. Featuring all b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132130
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin