Active
Property Photos
9091 Arco Way
  1. Image 1 For 9091 Arco Way
  2. Image 2 For 9091 Arco Way
  3. Image 3 For 9091 Arco Way
  4. Image 4 For 9091 Arco Way
  5. Image 5 For 9091 Arco Way
  6. Image 6 For 9091 Arco Way
  7. Image 7 For 9091 Arco Way
  8. Image 8 For 9091 Arco Way
  9. Image 9 For 9091 Arco Way
  10. Image 10 For 9091 Arco Way
  11. Image 11 For 9091 Arco Way
  12. Image 12 For 9091 Arco Way
  13. Image 13 For 9091 Arco Way
  14. Image 14 For 9091 Arco Way
  15. Image 15 For 9091 Arco Way
  16. Image 16 For 9091 Arco Way
  17. Image 17 For 9091 Arco Way
  18. Image 18 For 9091 Arco Way
  19. Image 19 For 9091 Arco Way
  20. Image 20 For 9091 Arco Way
  21. Image 21 For 9091 Arco Way
  22. Image 22 For 9091 Arco Way
  23. Image 23 For 9091 Arco Way
  24. Image 24 For 9091 Arco Way
  25. Image 25 For 9091 Arco Way
  26. Image 26 For 9091 Arco Way
  27. Image 27 For 9091 Arco Way
  28. Image 28 For 9091 Arco Way
  29. Image 29 For 9091 Arco Way
  30. Image 30 For 9091 Arco Way
  31. Image 31 For 9091 Arco Way
  32. Image 32 For 9091 Arco Way
  33. Image 33 For 9091 Arco Way
  34. Image 34 For 9091 Arco Way
  35. Image 35 For 9091 Arco Way
  36. Image 36 For 9091 Arco Way
  37. Image 37 For 9091 Arco Way
  38. Image 38 For 9091 Arco Way
  39. Image 39 For 9091 Arco Way
  40. Image 40 For 9091 Arco Way
  41. Image 41 For 9091 Arco Way
  42. Image 42 For 9091 Arco Way
  43. Image 43 For 9091 Arco Way
  44. Image 44 For 9091 Arco Way
  45. Image 45 For 9091 Arco Way
  46. Image 46 For 9091 Arco Way
  47. Image 47 For 9091 Arco Way
  48. Image 48 For 9091 Arco Way
  49. Image 49 For 9091 Arco Way
  50. Image 50 For 9091 Arco Way
  51. Image 51 For 9091 Arco Way
  52. Image 52 For 9091 Arco Way
  53. Image 53 For 9091 Arco Way
  54. Image 54 For 9091 Arco Way
  55. Image 55 For 9091 Arco Way
  56. Image 56 For 9091 Arco Way
  57. Image 57 For 9091 Arco Way
  58. Image 58 For 9091 Arco Way
  59. Image 59 For 9091 Arco Way
  60. Image 60 For 9091 Arco Way
  61. Image 61 For 9091 Arco Way
  62. Image 62 For 9091 Arco Way
  63. Image 63 For 9091 Arco Way
  64. Image 64 For 9091 Arco Way
  65. Image 65 For 9091 Arco Way
  66. Image 66 For 9091 Arco Way
  67. Image 67 For 9091 Arco Way
  68. Image 68 For 9091 Arco Way
  69. Image 69 For 9091 Arco Way
  70. Image 70 For 9091 Arco Way
  71. Image 71 For 9091 Arco Way
  72. Image 72 For 9091 Arco Way
  73. Image 73 For 9091 Arco Way
  74. Image 74 For 9091 Arco Way
  75. Image 75 For 9091 Arco Way
  76. Image 76 For 9091 Arco Way
  77. Image 77 For 9091 Arco Way
  78. Image 78 For 9091 Arco Way
  79. Image 79 For 9091 Arco Way
  80. Image 80 For 9091 Arco Way
  81. Image 81 For 9091 Arco Way
  82. Image 82 For 9091 Arco Way
  83. Image 83 For 9091 Arco Way
  84. Image 84 For 9091 Arco Way
  85. Image 85 For 9091 Arco Way
  86. Image 86 For 9091 Arco Way
  87. Image 87 For 9091 Arco Way
  88. Image 88 For 9091 Arco Way
  89. Image 89 For 9091 Arco Way
  90. Image 90 For 9091 Arco Way
  91. Image 91 For 9091 Arco Way
  92. Image 92 For 9091 Arco Way
  93. Image 93 For 9091 Arco Way
  94. Image 94 For 9091 Arco Way
  95. Image 95 For 9091 Arco Way
  96. Image 96 For 9091 Arco Way
  97. Image 97 For 9091 Arco Way
  98. Image 98 For 9091 Arco Way
  99. Image 99 For 9091 Arco Way
  100. Image 100 For 9091 Arco Way
  101. Image 101 For 9091 Arco Way
  102. Image 102 For 9091 Arco Way
  103. Image 103 For 9091 Arco Way
  104. Image 104 For 9091 Arco Way
  105. Image 105 For 9091 Arco Way
  106. Image 106 For 9091 Arco Way
  107. Image 107 For 9091 Arco Way
  108. Image 108 For 9091 Arco Way
  109. Image 109 For 9091 Arco Way
  110. Image 110 For 9091 Arco Way
  111. Image 111 For 9091 Arco Way
  112. Image 112 For 9091 Arco Way
  113. Image 113 For 9091 Arco Way
  114. Image 114 For 9091 Arco Way
  115. Image 115 For 9091 Arco Way
  116. Image 116 For 9091 Arco Way
  117. Image 117 For 9091 Arco Way
  118. Image 118 For 9091 Arco Way
  119. Image 119 For 9091 Arco Way
  120. Image 120 For 9091 Arco Way
  121. Image 121 For 9091 Arco Way
  122. Image 122 For 9091 Arco Way
  123. Image 123 For 9091 Arco Way
  124. Image 124 For 9091 Arco Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $899,000

Address: 9091 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Stunning ''Paige Model'' from the Hepburn Collection at Verano PGA Village. Shows like a MODEL! Contemporary design features CBS Construction, Flat tile roof, paver driveway, Hurricane Impact Windows & fabulous screen enclosed pool with fenced in yard offering tropical setting on spacious lot with Lake View. Hosts 3 BR's, 3 BA's, Office/den with custom built in's & 3 Car Garage. Foyer entrance, gorgeous porcelain tile, Plantation Shutters, Split Floor Plan, volume ceilings w/ custom trays & wonderful Open Floor Plan. Gourmet Kitchen boasts quartz countertops, glass backsplash, stainless steel appliances, hood, cooktop stove, wall oven & walk in pantry w/wood shelves. Grand Master Suite w/ natural lighting, Fabulous walk in closet w/ custom built in's & Bath includes LG shower & dual sinks. Exceptional outside area with sliding glass doors to covered patio, beautiful salt, electric heated pool with screened enclosure lanai 46 x 24, is perfect to entertain. HOA includes: Recreation clubhouse Talavera, lawn care, exterior pest control, cable, high speed internet, alarm monitoring & manned gated security. PGA Verano is a resort style community with 27 pickle ball courts, tennis courts, fitness centers with state of the art equipment, indoor and outdoor pools, saunas, and dog park. Exceptional Talavera Social Club 19,000 sq ft offers something for everyone! There is a golf cart path to the PGA Golf Club which offers 3 Public Championship Golf Courses and Private Course (membership optional). Located minutes from Shopping, Restaurants, Activities, Entertainment & Even Home of the New York Mets Spring Training. Only 45 Minutes from Palm Beach Airport and a growing area. The Treasure Coast has beautiful Waterways for the Beach, Fishing & Boating. Due to the location of the Treasure Coast the Weather is delightful! Schedule your private showing today this gem won't last!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11158880 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9091 Arco Way
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $899,000
  • Price sqft: $255
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3532
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 105
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Manatee Academy K-8 (St. Lucie)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Decorative, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Chlorination - Auto, Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Indoor Pool, Internet Included, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 608
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: PGA Verano
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD E -PLAT NO. 2 (PB 103-13) LOT 124
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 333360301490009
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 88
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

11959 Still Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533440
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8388 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$828,990.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

8388 Puccini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539348
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10310 Zaffre Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,999.00 ($213.22 / sqft )

10310 Zaffre Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Estate with Over $290,000 in Upgrades | Del Webb at Tradition Experience luxury living at its finest in this lakefront estate located within the prestigious 55+ gated community of Del Webb a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4221 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138426
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9203 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,025,221.00 ($273.61 / sqft )

9203 Pinnacle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a den and 2 car garage showcases the elegant Coastal elevation and is thoughtfully designed with upscale finishes throughout. The heart of the home features a gourmet kit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3747 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148359
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($253.98 / sqft )

11698 Coronado Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152316
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$875,000.00 ($227.39 / sqft )

8515 Cantante Way Virtual Tour More Like This

PREMIUM LOT WITH EXPANSIVE LONG WATER VIEWS! Experience the pinnacle of resort style living in PGA Village Verano with this highly upgraded 2024 Kolter built lakefront residence set on a premium wide

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3848 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163906
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10212 Latium Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$847,000.00 ($205.09 / sqft )

10212 Latium Way Virtual Tour More Like This

When lifestyle and luxury collide, you discover this exceptional corner residence in the most desirable area of Port St. Lucie. Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 4 1/2 Baths, this home offers the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164277
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$890,000.00 ($238.16 / sqft )

13008 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165480
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11998 Laguna Bay Parkway, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$925,000.00 ($259.69 / sqft )

11998 Laguna Bay Parkway Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

A rare opportunity to own a masterfully designed contemporary estate where sophistication meets comfort. This 3Br 3.5Bth architectural showpiece features soaring ceilings and seamless indoor outdoor l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166275
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10205 Pervenche Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$815,000.00 ($218.91 / sqft )

10205 Pervenche Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price improvement to $815,000. Welcome to this modern, move in ready 3 bedroom + flex room (optional 4th) and 3 full baths "Reverence" model pool home, located in the vibrant Del Webb at Tradition com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3723 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167938
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin