Active
Property Photos
1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  1. Image 1 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  2. Image 2 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  3. Image 3 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  4. Image 4 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  5. Image 5 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  6. Image 6 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  7. Image 7 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  8. Image 8 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  9. Image 9 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  10. Image 10 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  11. Image 11 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  12. Image 12 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  13. Image 13 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  14. Image 14 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  15. Image 15 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  16. Image 16 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  17. Image 17 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  18. Image 18 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  19. Image 19 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  20. Image 20 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  21. Image 21 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  22. Image 22 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  23. Image 23 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  24. Image 24 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  25. Image 25 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  26. Image 26 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  27. Image 27 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  28. Image 28 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  29. Image 29 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  30. Image 30 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  31. Image 31 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  32. Image 32 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  33. Image 33 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  34. Image 34 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  35. Image 35 For 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 1515 Broward Boulevard 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

Description

Beautiful 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom condo with balcony that overlooks the tropical pool area. Nicely upgraded, wood cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, closet cabinetry, custom wood molding, plantation shutters, key west style complex, close to shops and restaurants on las olas blvd, minutes to the beach and downtown.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10543568 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1515 Broward Boulevard 305
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 129
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: PINE CREST VILLAGE I AT VICTORIA PARK CONDO UNIT 305 BLDG B PER CDO BK/PG: 34893/1101
  • Parcel Number: 504202ak0540
  • Unit Number: 305
  • Views: 97
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 533 3rd Avenue 204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,700.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

533 3rd Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022123
  2. Provided by Madison Allied LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 325, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,500.00

1515 Broward Boulevard 325 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2BR/2BA Victoria Park rental only a few short blocks from Las Olas! Third floor, Pine Crest Village condo featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, roll out shelving as well a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536847
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 124, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,700.00

1515 Broward Boulevard 124 Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECTACULAR! You deserve the best that Victoria Park has to offer. Recently renovated, boasting an en suite in the primary bedroom. Ceramic floors, stainless steel appliances, 1 assigned parking space

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539735
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 5th Avenue 3603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,400.00

520 5th Avenue 3603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the heart of the city's vibrant Riverwalk, Las Olas Blvd and Downtown Ft Lauderdale. Mint condition Bright & Airy Unit features beautiful Wood Floors throughout, Convenient Washer/Dryer, Sl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10554685
  2. Provided by Oliva Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 16th Avenue 162, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,600.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

151 16th Avenue 162 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and enjoy the FT Lauderdale lifestyle! Checkout this large 2/2 rental, blocks from famous destination for shopping and dining, Las Olas Blvd. Resort style amenities include 2 pools, 2 gyms, bbq a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554782
  2. Provided by BHHS EWM Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 223, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,500.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

1515 Broward Boulevard 223 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just a short walk from vibrant Las Olas Boulevard, this beautifully updated 2nd floor condo offers comfort and convenience. Enjoy serene pool views right from your private balcony. The unit was though

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167368
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 533 3rd Avenue 545, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,800.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

533 3rd Avenue 545 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk out on your top floor balcony with your favorite beverage and enjoy the gorgeous view of the pool. This recently renovated, modern Condo comes fully furnished (changes to furnishings are negotia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007129
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 317 13th Avenue 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,250.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

317 13th Avenue 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright and cozy 2 bedroom plus 2 extra rooms residence in sought after Victoria Park! Ideally located within walking distance to shops, dining, and Las Olas Blvd. This home offers a spacious and roomm

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007804
  2. Provided by Las Olas R E Professionals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 533 3rd Avenue 205, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,700.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

533 3rd Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This move in ready unit features an open and airy layout with no carpet throughout, offering a c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011292
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Federal Highway 908, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,750.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

110 Federal Highway 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

* NEW * Fantastic updated condo with no expense spared! NEW A/C, updated Kitchen cabinet doors, Stainless Steel Appliances, custom lighting throughout. Impact windows, Incredible STORAGE, Custom wall

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011725
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin