Active
Property Photos
7307 Ella Lane
  1. Image 1 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  2. Image 2 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  3. Image 3 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  4. Image 4 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  5. Image 5 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  6. Image 6 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  7. Image 7 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  8. Image 8 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  9. Image 9 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  10. Image 10 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  11. Image 11 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  12. Image 12 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  13. Image 13 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  14. Image 14 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  15. Image 15 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  16. Image 16 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  17. Image 17 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  18. Image 18 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  19. Image 19 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  20. Image 20 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  21. Image 21 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  22. Image 22 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  23. Image 23 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  24. Image 24 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  25. Image 25 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  26. Image 26 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  27. Image 27 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  28. Image 28 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  29. Image 29 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  30. Image 30 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  31. Image 31 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  32. Image 32 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  33. Image 33 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  34. Image 34 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  35. Image 35 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  36. Image 36 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  37. Image 37 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  38. Image 38 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  39. Image 39 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  40. Image 40 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  41. Image 41 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  42. Image 42 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  43. Image 43 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  44. Image 44 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  45. Image 45 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  46. Image 46 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  47. Image 47 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  48. Image 48 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  49. Image 49 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  50. Image 50 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  51. Image 51 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  52. Image 52 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  53. Image 53 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  54. Image 54 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  55. Image 55 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  56. Image 56 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  57. Image 57 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  58. Image 58 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  59. Image 59 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  60. Image 60 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  61. Image 61 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  62. Image 62 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  63. Image 63 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  64. Image 64 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  65. Image 65 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  66. Image 66 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  67. Image 67 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  68. Image 68 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  69. Image 69 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  70. Image 70 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  71. Image 71 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  72. Image 72 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  73. Image 73 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  74. Image 74 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
  75. Image 75 of 75 For 7307 Ella Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,800

Address: 7307 Ella Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786

Description

Welcome to your new home!! Conveniently situated within the charming Windermere area, you'll find this gem House, fully furnished, 1 Master Suite, 2 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 bathrooms, nestled within the Windermere Sound community. Opening the entry door (with a digital code locker), you will find a beautiful spacious living room, well decorated and plenty of natural light coming trough the double windows, furnished with a big couch, accent chairs and leather benches, where you can gather your family and friends. Still on the first floor, an open floor view with kitchen, dining room and TV room all together. By the kitchen there is a big storage room. The laundry is equipped with washer, dryer and cabinets. On the second floor, a spacious Master Suite, walking closet with custom cabinets, master bathroom with granite counter, double sink, bathtub and shower. Two more gorgeous bedrooms (jack&Jill), beautiful furniture, wallpaper, TVs, walking closet, so many things that will make your home wonderful. The location is also great, with great schools, few minutes away from Publix, Walgreens, Gym and from restaurants and stores.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6370761 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7307 Ella Lane
  • Viewed: 155
  • Price: $3,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 2242
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 129
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1988.00
School Information
  • High School: Windermere High School
  • Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  • School Elementary: Sunset Park Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Windermere Sound/Morgan Skarabala
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34786 - Windermere
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-23-27-9152-00-820
  • Views: 155
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1351 Glenwick Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$4,500.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

1351 Glenwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

POOL HOME!!! WITH MOTHER IN LAW SUIT!!! 5 BEDROOMS 4 FULL BATHS!!! MAN GATED COMMUNITY IN WINDERMERE!!! Stunning Windermere home at 1351 Glenwick Dr! Spacious open floor plan, modern kitchen, and eleg

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369599
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  3. Contact Adriana Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11745 Via Lucerna Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$4,400.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

11745 Via Lucerna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single story home located in the 24/7 gated camera surveillance Belmere community in Windermere. This home has been comp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398319
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Margaret Marambio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7401 Ella Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,700.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

7401 Ella Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular Windermere home offering elegance, comfort, and a highly functional layout. Freshly painted with brand new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence is locat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402770
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Fernanda Berretta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3636 Lake Buynak Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

3636 Lake Buynak Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for seclusion? One plus acre waterfront. No HOA. Adorable, clean available June 1st. Bring your boat, RV, pets. Quiet treed drive located near the Town of Windermere. Complete with stain

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403466
  2. Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Judy Black
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13544 Riggs Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,900.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

13544 Riggs Way More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Enclave at Berkshire Park in Windermere. Situated on an oversized corner lot of approximately .25 acres, this spacious residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3841 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404050
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Evan Caulfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8117 Jailene Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,600.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

8117 Jailene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined living in this elegant 3 bed, 2 bath pool home nestled in the heart of Berkshire Park. Revel in the timeless allure of wood flooring gracing the main areas and master bedroom, while

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405892
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Hans Welbergen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5610 Lake Butler Road, Windermere, FL 34786
$3,600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

5610 Lake Butler Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity to rent a lovely home in Windermere with easy access to Lake Butler Rd, top schools, and everyday conveniences. Enjoy comfort, privacy, and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406597
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5610 Lake Butler Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

5610 Lake Butler Road Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406597
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Priscila Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11813 Via Lucerna Circle, Windermere, FL 34786
$3,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

11813 Via Lucerna Circle More Like This

This stunning and well maintained single family home is located in the gated Belmere of Windermere community, just steps from top tier amenities including the pool, tennis courts, and fitness center,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404774
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11813 Via Lucerna Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

11813 Via Lucerna Circle More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404774
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cristiane Carneiro Spindola Rocha Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin