Active
Property Photos
930 Aultman Road
  1. Image 1 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  2. Image 2 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  3. Image 3 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  4. Image 4 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  5. Image 5 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  6. Image 6 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  7. Image 7 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  8. Image 8 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  9. Image 9 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  10. Image 10 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  11. Image 11 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  12. Image 12 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  13. Image 13 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  14. Image 14 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  15. Image 15 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  16. Image 16 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  17. Image 17 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  18. Image 18 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  19. Image 19 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  20. Image 20 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  21. Image 21 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  22. Image 22 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  23. Image 23 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  24. Image 24 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  25. Image 25 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  26. Image 26 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  27. Image 27 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  28. Image 28 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  29. Image 29 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  30. Image 30 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  31. Image 31 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  32. Image 32 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  33. Image 33 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  34. Image 34 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  35. Image 35 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  36. Image 36 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  37. Image 37 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  38. Image 38 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  39. Image 39 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  40. Image 40 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  41. Image 41 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  42. Image 42 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  43. Image 43 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  44. Image 44 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  45. Image 45 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  46. Image 46 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  47. Image 47 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  48. Image 48 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  49. Image 49 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
  50. Image 50 of 50 For 930 Aultman Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 930 Aultman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

Description

Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent in Kissimmee with no HOA! This spacious property sits on a 0.57 acre lot, offering plenty of room to enjoy privacy and outdoor space. Inside, youll find a bright and updated interior along with a flex room and Florida room, perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living area. The home includes a 2 car garage, 3 car carport, and a storage shed, providing ample parking and storage options. Modern upgrades throughout make this home completely move in ready. Located in a community with lake access to Lake Toho and a boat ramp, you can enjoy boating, fishing, and true Florida outdoor living. Conveniently close to shopping, dining, and major roads. Schedule your showing today this one wont last!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6403262 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 930 Aultman Road
  • Viewed: 63
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1961
  • Bldg sqft: 2892
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  • Days On Market: 15
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1932.00
  • Other Structures: Shed(s)
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Oversized Lot, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Osceola High School
  • Middle School: Neptune Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: Partin Settlement Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 3.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-25-29-2910-0001-0400
  • Views: 63
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1783 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

1783 Smarts Rule Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful property 5/3 Lake view and enclosed patio for rent in Tohoqua, great community Pool, Gym, tennis court, close to 192, turnpike, Lake View enclosed patio. Amazing community.. This rental in

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148797
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andrea Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341420
  2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frandy Louis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1677 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,300.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

1677 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Property is vacant. Please use only showing time to request showings. No HOA Aprroval Required. Fast Approval and quick screening process.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5993 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375496
  2. Provided by FLORIDA NEW DREAM CORP.
  3. Contact Glenda Lira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2010 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,950.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2010 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

For Adults of 55+ gated community in Kissimmee. Prepare for the next exciting chapter of your life in the pristine 55+ gated community of Tohoqua Reserve in Kissimmee. This expansive residence spans 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5102168
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julio Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140203
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johana Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144073
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1965 Partin Terrace Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,800.00 ($0.36 / sqft )

1965 Partin Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to 1965 Partin Terrace Rd, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, space

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7841 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146990
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1434 Maddie Berry Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1434 Maddie Berry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained home located in a quiet and convenient area of Kissimmee. This property offers a spacious and functional open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living. The home fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147684
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2085 Walnut Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,700.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

2085 Walnut Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new construction available for lease in the highly desirable Kindred community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with a spacious living and dining are

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147768
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mercedes Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3017 Camino Real Drive S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

3017 Camino Real Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning Mediterranean style home, located in the gated community of Villa Sol, has been freshly painted and features a beautifully renovated kitchen. Enjoy resort style living with a private poo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148478
  2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
  3. Contact Jose De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin