Active
Property Photos
4823 Edensbridge Lane
  1. Image 1 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  2. Image 2 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  3. Image 3 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  4. Image 4 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  5. Image 5 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  6. Image 6 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  7. Image 7 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  8. Image 8 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  9. Image 9 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  10. Image 10 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  11. Image 11 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  12. Image 12 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  13. Image 13 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  14. Image 14 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  15. Image 15 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  16. Image 16 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  17. Image 17 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  18. Image 18 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  19. Image 19 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  20. Image 20 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  21. Image 21 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  22. Image 22 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  23. Image 23 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  24. Image 24 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  25. Image 25 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  26. Image 26 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  27. Image 27 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  28. Image 28 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  29. Image 29 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  30. Image 30 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  31. Image 31 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  32. Image 32 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  33. Image 33 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  34. Image 34 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  35. Image 35 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  36. Image 36 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  37. Image 37 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  38. Image 38 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  39. Image 39 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  40. Image 40 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  41. Image 41 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  42. Image 42 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  43. Image 43 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  44. Image 44 of 44 For 4823 Edensbridge Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 4823 Edensbridge Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

Description

features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout ideal for families or vacation use. The home provides spacious living areas, a well designed floor plan, and is located in a convenient Kissimmee area close to shopping, dining, and major attractions.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6403770 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4823 Edensbridge Lane
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1936
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2659 / -81.4764
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  • Contact: Elaine Garcia
  • 407-920-3616
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1922.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 35-25-28-1611-0001-0720
  • Views: 73
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont loose the opportunity to live in the most desirable vacation community, make your day to day a resort life style

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135892
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4315 Scene Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4315 Scene Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Have the opportunity to live in one of Orlando's most desirable's vacation communities, enjoy all its amenities, and enjoy countless restaurants and general commerce around you.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143670
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149081
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2604 Lutza Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

2604 Lutza Way Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath recently refreshed Single Family Home at 2604 Lutza Way Kissimmee, FL 34746; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, Call to schedule a showing. HOA Application and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376117
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact David Chatburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2960 Boating Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

2960 Boating Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

RENT with option to buy in the heart of Shingle Creek Reserve at The Oaks Golf Club a serene community nestled within one of Central Floridas most sought after golf course neighborhoods. Ready to mov

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3335 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673218
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATES MARKET, LLC
  3. Contact Stoyanka Petrova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4980 Worchester Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4980 Worchester Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your new home in beautiful Kissimmee! This stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is situated in a vibrant community that offers a range of outdoor amenities. Enjoy walking tra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104874
  2. Provided by NEVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2703 Chatham, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,950.00 ($0.56 / sqft )

2703 Chatham Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your beautiful and spacious Kissimmee retreat! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for the ultimate family comforts.Comes Furnished! Step out to your priva

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5227 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122476
  2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Perry Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3191 Paradox Circle 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

3191 Paradox Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the sought after community of Storey Lake in Kissimmee. Situated on the 2nd floor with elevator access, this fully furni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131691
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3594 Davenport Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,350.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

3594 Davenport Creek Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Experience modern comfort and convenience in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Jasmine townhouse at 3594 Davenport Creek Ct, Kissimmee, FL. Boasting 1,373 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134213
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Amanda Ciancimino Benitez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin