Active
Property Photos
4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  1. Image 1 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  2. Image 2 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  3. Image 3 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  4. Image 4 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  5. Image 5 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  6. Image 6 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  7. Image 7 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  8. Image 8 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  9. Image 9 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  10. Image 10 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  11. Image 11 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  12. Image 12 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  13. Image 13 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  14. Image 14 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  15. Image 15 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  16. Image 16 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  17. Image 17 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  18. Image 18 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  19. Image 19 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  20. Image 20 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  21. Image 21 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  22. Image 22 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  23. Image 23 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  24. Image 24 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  25. Image 25 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  26. Image 26 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  27. Image 27 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  28. Image 28 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  29. Image 29 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  30. Image 30 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  31. Image 31 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  32. Image 32 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  33. Image 33 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  34. Image 34 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  35. Image 35 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  36. Image 36 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  37. Image 37 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  38. Image 38 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  39. Image 39 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  40. Image 40 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  41. Image 41 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  42. Image 42 For 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $259,000

Address: 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Description

Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with this Rarely Available Gem of a Home. A Distinct Opportunity Awaits for First Time Home Buyers or Investors! Upon Arrival you're met with Brand New Tile Flooring Throughout providing an Elegant yet Natural Ambiance. Tastefully Renovated you'll notice a Exemplary Show of Modern Opulence with a New Kitchen. Capitalize on the Opportune Moment for a Move in Ready space Featuring 2 Bedrooms / 2 Baths. Upgraded for you Convenience each Room has a T.V. Installed. Nestled within Pine Ridge come Enjoy the Highly Desirable Community where the HOA Meticulously Maintains the Amenities, Grounds, & Common Areas. Delightfully Located Minutes from Restaurants, Shopping, & Highways. Priced Comfortably, Schedule your Private Tour Today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11091090 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4899 Sable Pine Circle A2
  • Viewed: 224
  • Price: $259,000
  • Price sqft: $232
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1115
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 365
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Manager On Site, Playground, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 400
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT HAVERHILL COND BLDG 927 UNIT A-2
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424313069270012
  • Unit Number: A2
  • Views: 224
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4197 Haverhill Road 209, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$239,995.00 ($186.48 / sqft )

4197 Haverhill Road 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Long term great tenant in place paying $2500 a month .Lease expires 12/19/2026

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005201
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Wellington D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$239,900.00 ($208.25 / sqft )

305 Wellington D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012030
  2. Provided by 610 Clematis Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 203 Windsor I  203, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($313.16 / sqft )

203 Windsor I 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Fully Renovated Home in a 55+ Community Located in a peaceful and welcoming 55+ community, this stunning home has been tastefully renovated and is move in ready: Modern kitchen with br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 859 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097524
  2. Provided by West Williams Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4791 Via Palm Lakes 1706, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$235,000.00 ($165.73 / sqft )

4791 Via Palm Lakes 1706 Virtual Tour More Like This

"Owner willing to make cosmetic changes upon request" The largest corner unit available!! Best located unit the community! Unit is closest to the clubhouse, walking distance no car needed. Pool is als

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145393
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4765 Sable Pine Circle B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$250,000.00 ($224.22 / sqft )

4765 Sable Pine Circle B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this amazing FIRST FLOOR condo boasting 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fully RENOVATED, it showcases modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and elegant granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149331
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 204 Bedford H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($297.90 / sqft )

204 Bedford H Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & completely updated water view two bedroom /two full bath located in the convenient bedford section. Updated & open kitchen, designed to maximize space, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152345
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 187 Wellington K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($233.51 / sqft )

187 Wellington K Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Rare! Park near your front door! Large 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with breathtaking lake views from inside and outside your home! Enclosed patio with air conditioning and adjacent outdoor patio area facin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154128
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 Somerset K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$235,500.00 ($238.12 / sqft )

209 Somerset K Virtual Tour More Like This

Ouah ! $1 Million view ! Don't miss the opportunity to own your dream place tastefully furnished : open kitchen with granite countertop, stainless appliances, renovated bathrooms, new seems, partial i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155297
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 59 Plymouth G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$245,000.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

59 Plymouth G Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare updated extra large, furnished 2 bed 2 full bath end corner unit in the highly desirable plymouth association. Light, bright and airy this home features a custom made open concept gourmet kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165778
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4821 Sable Pine Circle B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,900.00 ($242.06 / sqft )

4821 Sable Pine Circle B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning completely remodeled 2/2 in the heart of West Palm Beach ready now! Truly elegant with porcelain marble like floors throughout! Sparkle Quartz countertops and white Shaker cabinets. Open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168092
  2. Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin