Active
Property Photos
105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  1. Image 1 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  2. Image 2 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  3. Image 3 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  4. Image 4 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  5. Image 5 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  6. Image 6 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  7. Image 7 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  8. Image 8 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  9. Image 9 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  10. Image 10 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  11. Image 11 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  12. Image 12 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  13. Image 13 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  14. Image 14 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  15. Image 15 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  16. Image 16 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  17. Image 17 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  18. Image 18 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  19. Image 19 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  20. Image 20 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  21. Image 21 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  22. Image 22 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  23. Image 23 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  24. Image 24 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  25. Image 25 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  26. Image 26 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  27. Image 27 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  28. Image 28 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  29. Image 29 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  30. Image 30 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  31. Image 31 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  32. Image 32 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  33. Image 33 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  34. Image 34 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  35. Image 35 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  36. Image 36 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $264,000

Address: 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

VIEWS! VIEWS! VIEWS! NPB Condo with low HOA fees! Beautiful intracoastal views from this spacious 1st floor condo! 1 bed, 1 bath with water views from the bedroom and living room!! RARE FLOORPLAN where both Living room and Bedroom have large sliders opening to the screened in lanai (28X6) runniing the legnth of the condo. Light and Bright this condo has an open kitchen, spacious Dining room and Living room. Great Views!! Enjoy the balmy breezes relaxing by the pool located on the intracoastal Common dock for fishing or relaxing. Boat slips for rent and sale when available. Fitness Ctr., large community room and billiards room. at this time no Lease first yr. Close to great shopping, fabulous restaurants, beautiful beaches and signature golf! mins to 95 and PBIA
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11140435 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 109
  • Viewed: 155
  • Price: $264,000
  • Price sqft: $367
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 720
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 181
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Laundry, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 350
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Storage
  • Legal Description: PARADISE HARBOUR COND NO 2 PAR 109
  • Parcel Number: 68434216180001090
  • Unit Number: 109
  • Views: 155
  • Zoning Code: R3(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 227 Castlewood Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$265,000.00 ($281.02 / sqft )

227 Castlewood Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner 2/2 condo unit. close proximity to shopping, restaurants and the beaches. Near Lakeside Park and Park at anchorage. Available for immediate occupancy. Sold AS IS.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002302
  2. Provided by Signature Properties of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 317, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$300,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

132 Lakeshore Drive 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Quay North at Old Port Cove! Fantastic opportunity to own in one of North Palm's most prestigious condo communities. This property features a full intracoastal view where you will see some

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542140
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 508, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$287,500.00 ($336.26 / sqft )

109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATERFRONT with Beautiful Views of the Intracoastal from this 5th Floor Condo in the highly desirable community of Schooner Bay. This fully renovated 1 bed/1 bath condo, at an affordable price, is rea

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11076138
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$244,000.00 ($285.38 / sqft )

109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307 More Like This

Welcome to 109 Paradise Harbour Blvd, Unit 307! A beautifully updated and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo nestled in the heart of North Palm Beach. This third floor unit offers comfort, style, an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084990
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Lehane Terrace 201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$298,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

117 Lehane Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit on the second floor with picturesque views. The primary bedroom offers ample closet space and generous proportions. Situat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091181
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 706, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$285,000.00 ($249.34 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal and golf course views await in this nicely remodeled 7th floor unit. Open plan featuring granite kitchen counters, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Tile floors throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097532
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore 307 Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$250,000.00 ($318.88 / sqft )

100 Shore 307 Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo freshly painted, with an open floor plan is all about the views! Updated kitchen an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11106428
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way 607, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($226.54 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to 1200 Marine Way 607! Indulge in fine coastal living in this stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo where waterside living and city skyline views await! The kitchen boasts updated cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110230
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($233.33 / sqft )

20 Yacht Club Drive 403 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and functional fourth floor unit condo with a stunning waterfront view of the Intracoastal Waterway. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,010 Sq Ft of living space, this split floor plan unit i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120946
  2. Provided by Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 1016, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$309,000.00 ($270.34 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 1016 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of North Palm Beach's premiere condo buildings. Having recently completed remediation and SIRS requirements this property is ready for it's next owner. Located in the west wing this pro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122069
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin