Active
Property Photos
7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  1. Image 1 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  2. Image 2 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  3. Image 3 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  4. Image 4 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  5. Image 5 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  6. Image 6 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  7. Image 7 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  8. Image 8 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  9. Image 9 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  10. Image 10 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  11. Image 11 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  12. Image 12 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  13. Image 13 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  14. Image 14 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  15. Image 15 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  16. Image 16 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  17. Image 17 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  18. Image 18 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  19. Image 19 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  20. Image 20 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  21. Image 21 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  22. Image 22 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  23. Image 23 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  24. Image 24 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  25. Image 25 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  26. Image 26 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  27. Image 27 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  28. Image 28 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  29. Image 29 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  30. Image 30 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  31. Image 31 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  32. Image 32 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  33. Image 33 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  34. Image 34 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  35. Image 35 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  36. Image 36 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  37. Image 37 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  38. Image 38 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  39. Image 39 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  40. Image 40 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  41. Image 41 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  42. Image 42 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  43. Image 43 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  44. Image 44 For 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $229,000

Address: 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

The residence features updated flooring in the bedrooms, tile flooring throughout, new luxury vinyl in the primary bedroom. Enjoy tranquil lake views from the screened in balcony. Covered parking is conveniently located directly in front of the unit. Additional upgrades include a modern ceiling in the main living area, New AC & HWH, newer refrigerator, and a full size washer and dryer located in the separate laundry room. All windows are hurricane impact, and the balcony is equipped with accordion shutters for added peace of mind. Huntington Lakes offers an exceptional array of amenities, including indoor and outdoor pools, a clubhouse, tennis courts, & more. Ideally located behind a large shopping plaza with Publix, theater, salons, and restaurants. House of worship is steps away.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11147380 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $229,000
  • Price sqft: $126
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1815
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 152
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Internet Included, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 846
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HUNTINGTON TOWERS COND UNIT 103 BLDG N PHASE 1
  • Parcel Number: 00424616200011030
  • Unit Number: 103
  • Views: 123
  • Zoning Code: Res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14823 Cumberland Drive 204 M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$258,960.00 ($198.44 / sqft )

14823 Cumberland Drive 204 M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147163
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14375 Strathmore Lane 303, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$229,000.00 ($214.02 / sqft )

14375 Strathmore Lane 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013420
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7192 Huntington Lane 208, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$235,000.00 ($219.63 / sqft )

7192 Huntington Lane 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019562
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 352 Saxony Trail 352, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$226,000.00

352 Saxony Trail 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Remodeled First Floor Corner Condo in Kings Point, a desirable 55 Plus Guard Gated Community in Delray Beach. This modern Two Bedroom Two Bathroom unit has been completely updated with open c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10426025
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 189 Brittany D  189, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$215,000.00

189 Brittany D 189 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated and tastefully renovated condo, with open kitchen, granite counter tops with bar for 4 stools. New appliances. High hat lighting, new white cabinets, coordinated lighting fixtures an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528359
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14747 Cumberland Drive 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$215,700.00

14747 Cumberland Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water view breath taking huge 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Come see it right now. Great place with gated community close to all you need. Extra large closets. Large eat in kitchen with a pass thru to the din

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537122
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7076 Huntington Lane 407, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$265,000.00 ($215.45 / sqft )

7076 Huntington Lane 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller!! Stunning 2 bedroom waterfront Condo w/ Breathtaking views!!! HOA 2026 $1291 Includes reserve contribution 24/7 Manned Gate Security* Cable* Water* Reserve Funds* State of Art

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11058193
  2. Provided by Lindhaven Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 318 Monaco G  G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$209,999.00 ($231.53 / sqft )

318 Monaco G G Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Location Location, in the heart of Delray Beach, this property is jus a short drive to the beach and famed Atlantic Ave. With all your shopping, restaurant and everyday needs at your finger t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121672
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16032 Lomond Hills Trail 122, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$224,900.00 ($136.47 / sqft )

16032 Lomond Hills Trail 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 2nd floor close to the elevator with under bldg. Parking. Condo is light and bright with clean modern lines. Has been renovated and updated.. Walk aceoos the street

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137089
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14383 Via Royale  3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$265,000.00 ($168.25 / sqft )

14383 Via Royale 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this expansive, light filled, WATERFRONT condo with soaring ceilings and a huge patio overlooking a breathtaking lake, located in the highly desirable Emerald Pointe in Delray Beach. This b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150168
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin