Active
Property Photos
3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  1. Image 1 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  2. Image 2 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  3. Image 3 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  4. Image 4 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  5. Image 5 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  6. Image 6 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  7. Image 7 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  8. Image 8 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  9. Image 9 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  10. Image 10 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  11. Image 11 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  12. Image 12 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  13. Image 13 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  14. Image 14 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  15. Image 15 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  16. Image 16 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  17. Image 17 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  18. Image 18 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  19. Image 19 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  20. Image 20 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  21. Image 21 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  22. Image 22 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  23. Image 23 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  24. Image 24 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  25. Image 25 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  26. Image 26 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  27. Image 27 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  28. Image 28 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  29. Image 29 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  30. Image 30 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  31. Image 31 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  32. Image 32 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  33. Image 33 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  34. Image 34 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  35. Image 35 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  36. Image 36 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  37. Image 37 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  38. Image 38 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  39. Image 39 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  40. Image 40 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  41. Image 41 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  42. Image 42 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  43. Image 43 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  44. Image 44 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  45. Image 45 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  46. Image 46 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  47. Image 47 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  48. Image 48 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  49. Image 49 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  50. Image 50 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  51. Image 51 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  52. Image 52 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  53. Image 53 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  54. Image 54 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  55. Image 55 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  56. Image 56 For 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,125,000

Address: 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

Breathtaking views of the ocean and intracoastal. 3 bedroom 3 baths . Floor to ceiling windows throughout the condo Large wraparound balcony. , 2 parking spaces, new a/c 2025. Beach access across the street with beach chair storage and a bathroom, Fitness center., Large storage and abundant closets. Boutique building of only 36 units Highland Beach is suberly accessible to a multitude of amenities 3 miles of paradise. Over 200k improvement to the building paid by the seller
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11154009 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $1,125,000
  • Price sqft: $428
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 2631
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 121
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats Only, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer, Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Manager On Site, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2715
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLA COSTA COND UNIT 704
  • Parcel Number: 24434633390007040
  • Unit Number: 704
  • Views: 103
  • Zoning Code: residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 7o, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,060,000.00 ($730.03 / sqft )

3420 Ocean Boulevard 7o Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014026
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard Ph-t, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,300,000.00

3420 Ocean Boulevard Ph-t Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available corner 1,433 SqFt 2BR/2BA Penthouse ( "Captain" model) featuring breathtaking, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room! This bright, split plan residence boasts updated bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545818
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,279,000.00 ($426.05 / sqft )

3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4 Virtual Tour More Like This

A recently remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome w/2 car garage, offering the closest beach proximity at this price point anywhere. Bright, open concept w/ abundant natural light, impact windows, stainle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3002 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549468
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4748 Ocean Boulevard 502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,199,000.00

4748 Ocean Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront paradise with private beach club access: recertification and inspection are complete step into luxury living with this fully renovated condo offering breathtaking views of the tranquil intr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552497
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3407 Ocean Boulevard 4d, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,050,000.00 ($518.01 / sqft )

3407 Ocean Boulevard 4d Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Enjoy spectacular ocean views from this large condo in the ultra luxury building, Clarendon. This apartment provides an opportunity for someone to renovate and create their Dream Hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088385
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17031 Boca Club Boulevard 065a, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,044,900.00 ($413.17 / sqft )

17031 Boca Club Boulevard 065a Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking golf & water in a stunning Tribeca style loft residence. This is an incredible value per square foot in the heart of Boca Raton. Fully funded, all current codes, & well managed condo ass

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125142
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,025,000.00 ($790.90 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! South exposure 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath fully renovated at The Regency Highland! Incredible views of the intracoastal water way and ocean from this 7th floor condo. Smartly re imagined with an open kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125315
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 304, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,147,500.00 ($560.30 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

On the Beach!! Nestled in a charming boutique building, this 3rd floor oceanfront condo offers a large split floor plan, multiple balconies and strong views of the Atlantic, & is only a short walk to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133349
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 1709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,195,000.00 ($796.67 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 1709 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of South Florida living in this stunning penthouse residence offering breathtaking west facing Intracoastal and sunset views. This beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135652
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 901, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,089,900.00 ($567.66 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath oceanfront condo in the heart of Highland Beach with 2 GARAGE PARKING spots. Positioned on the south west side of the building, natural sunlight fills the room, whi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139731
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin