Active
Property Photos
4600 Ocean Drive 703
  1. Image 1 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  2. Image 2 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  3. Image 3 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  4. Image 4 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  5. Image 5 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  6. Image 6 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  7. Image 7 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  8. Image 8 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  9. Image 9 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  10. Image 10 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  11. Image 11 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  12. Image 12 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  13. Image 13 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  14. Image 14 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  15. Image 15 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  16. Image 16 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  17. Image 17 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  18. Image 18 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  19. Image 19 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  20. Image 20 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  21. Image 21 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  22. Image 22 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  23. Image 23 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  24. Image 24 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  25. Image 25 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  26. Image 26 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  27. Image 27 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  28. Image 28 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  29. Image 29 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  30. Image 30 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  31. Image 31 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  32. Image 32 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  33. Image 33 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  34. Image 34 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  35. Image 35 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  36. Image 36 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  37. Image 37 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  38. Image 38 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  39. Image 39 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  40. Image 40 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  41. Image 41 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  42. Image 42 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  43. Image 43 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  44. Image 44 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  45. Image 45 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  46. Image 46 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  47. Image 47 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  48. Image 48 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  49. Image 49 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  50. Image 50 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  51. Image 51 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  52. Image 52 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  53. Image 53 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  54. Image 54 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  55. Image 55 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  56. Image 56 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  57. Image 57 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  58. Image 58 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  59. Image 59 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  60. Image 60 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  61. Image 61 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  62. Image 62 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  63. Image 63 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  64. Image 64 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  65. Image 65 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  66. Image 66 For 4600 Ocean Drive 703
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950,000

Address: 4600 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404

Description

Beachfront, spacious, 3 bed 3 bath, Singer Island condo. 3 large wraparound balconies boasting panoramic oceanfront and Intracoastal views. Private elevator and foyer in unit. Floor to ceiling impact glass windows. Electric window coverings. Marble floors. Manned gate and front desk personnel. Parking garage. Private beach access, heated pool, sauna, spa, bbq, theatre, billiards, fitness center, club rooms. Near downtown Palm Beach Gardens, dining, shopping, mall, golf, marinas, boating, watersports, fishing and PBI airport.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11157325 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4600 Ocean Drive 703
  • Viewed: 116
  • Price: $1,950,000
  • Price sqft: $717
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 2720
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 111
  • Acreage: 7.00 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Marble
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2835
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: BEACH FRONT AT SINGER ISLAND CONDO UNIT 703
  • Parcel Number: 56434222360010703
  • Unit Number: 703
  • Views: 116
  • Zoning Code: RM-20(
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 12j, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,999,999.00

5380 Ocean Drive 12j Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR/3.5BA oceanfront residence with 2,475 sq ft of interior living space and 800 sq ft of expansive wraparound balconies offering unobstructed ocean, Intracoastal, and northern preserve views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539949
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 10d, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,799,999.00 ($708.66 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 10d Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing an oceanfront masterpiece! This unit has been exquisitely upgraded, featuring marble floors, custom lighting, and a chef's kitchen with high end appliances. Revel in panoramic ocean views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11004830
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1608, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,077,000.00 ($950.57 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094943
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,199,000.00 ($1,006.41 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1708 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095629
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1107, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,995,000.00 ($1,140.00 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean views from all rooms. Coveted SE view. Furnished and turn key. This Wellness Luxury Condo is Located on 7 acres of pristine beachfront at The Amrit Ocean Resort on Singer Island. Quiet SE facing

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133851
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,149,000.00 ($631.69 / sqft )

5050 Ocean Drive 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136099
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 905b, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,299,000.00 ($1,087.00 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive 905b Virtual Tour More Like This

DIRECT WATERFRONT at the Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island. This beautiful 2 bed, 2.1 bath, plus a den, offers panoramic views stretching from the Atlantic Ocean to the Intracoastal Waterway. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161148
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way 201, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,149,000.00 ($1,129.86 / sqft )

106 Inlet Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked along Inlet Way in the intimate seaside enclave of Palm Beach Shores lies a residence that feels more like a private coastal retreat than a condominium. Here, the water isn't just blue it's

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168145
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 24j, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,799,000.00 ($516.81 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 24j Virtual Tour More Like This

Panoramic ocean and intracoastal views surround this 24th floor corner residence, offering eastern, northern & western exposures and fabulous sunrise to sunset views. Ideally positioned just below the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002655
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive # H-1701, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,250,000.00 ($1,116.63 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive # H-1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Turnkey apartmentLive the dream in this 2 year new, luxurious, furnished, one of a kind visionary "5 Pillars of Wellness" 17th floor ocean view condo located on Palm Beach's coveted Singer Is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023318
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin