Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  49. Image 49 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  50. Image 50 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  51. Image 51 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  52. Image 52 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  53. Image 53 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  54. Image 54 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  55. Image 55 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  56. Image 56 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  57. Image 57 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  58. Image 58 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  59. Image 59 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  60. Image 60 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  61. Image 61 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  62. Image 62 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  63. Image 63 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  64. Image 64 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  65. Image 65 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  66. Image 66 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  67. Image 67 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  68. Image 68 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  69. Image 69 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  70. Image 70 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  71. Image 71 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  72. Image 72 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  73. Image 73 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  74. Image 74 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  75. Image 75 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  76. Image 76 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  77. Image 77 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  78. Image 78 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  79. Image 79 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  80. Image 80 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  81. Image 81 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  82. Image 82 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  83. Image 83 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  84. Image 84 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  85. Image 85 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  86. Image 86 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  87. Image 87 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  88. Image 88 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  89. Image 89 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  90. Image 90 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  91. Image 91 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  92. Image 92 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  93. Image 93 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  94. Image 94 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  95. Image 95 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  96. Image 96 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  97. Image 97 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  98. Image 98 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  99. Image 99 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,199,000

Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708, Singer Island, FL 33404

Description

Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparound balcony where you can indulge in the beauty of passing boats and spectacular sunrises and sunsets. Step inside this sophisticated 2 bedroom, 3 bath haven, featuring expansive 10 foot floor to ceiling windows that bathe the space in natural light. The contemporary kitchen, equipped with top tier Miele appliances, allows you to create culinary masterpieces while enjoying the vibrant waterfront activities. As a resident, revel in luxurious amenities including an ocean view restaurant, spa, gym, and beauty salon, all while benefiting from valet parking and room service. Located in the heart of Palm Beach, you'll have access to stunning beaches, gourmet dining, and vibrant nightlife, making every day an adventure. Whether you seek full time luxury living or a weekend retreat, this condo presents an exceptional opportunity for income generation through flexible rental options. Don't miss your chance to experience the harmonious blend of elegance, comfort, and wellness in this breathtaking coastal setting. Your dream lifestyle awaits!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11095629 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708
  • Viewed: 200
  • Price: $2,199,000
  • Price sqft: $1,006
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2185
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 346
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Deeded, Garage, Valet
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Cafe/Restaurant, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2333
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: n/a
  • Parcel Number: Tbd
  • Unit Number: H-1708
  • Views: 200
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 12j, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,999,999.00

5380 Ocean Drive 12j Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR/3.5BA oceanfront residence with 2,475 sq ft of interior living space and 800 sq ft of expansive wraparound balconies offering unobstructed ocean, Intracoastal, and northern preserve views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539949
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1608, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,077,000.00 ($950.57 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094943
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Ocean Drive 1751, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,550,000.00 ($910.39 / sqft )

3800 Ocean Drive 1751 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this spectacular oceanfront condo located within the prestigious Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island. This expansive 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2801 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131974
  2. Provided by Haber Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1107, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,995,000.00 ($1,140.00 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean views from all rooms. Coveted SE view. Furnished and turn key. This Wellness Luxury Condo is Located on 7 acres of pristine beachfront at The Amrit Ocean Resort on Singer Island. Quiet SE facing

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133851
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 1203, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,495,000.00 ($733.39 / sqft )

5050 Ocean Drive 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, offering the rare combination of breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views. Ideally situated in Singer I

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136097
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,149,000.00 ($631.69 / sqft )

5050 Ocean Drive 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136099
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1702, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,350,000.00 ($1,342.86 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy unparalleled resort style living and spa amenities on the beach this season! Upon entering this 17th floor residence, you're greeted with sweeping views of the Atlantic hues of blue Singer Islan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137764
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way 304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,495,000.00 ($1,068.52 / sqft )

106 Inlet Way 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy sweeping south facing views of the Palm Beach Inlet's crystal clear waters and Atlantic Ocean from this bright, modern Penthouse residence in Ocean 18, a boutique luxury building in Palm Beach S

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2335 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139897
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way 202, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,395,000.00 ($1,237.73 / sqft )

106 Inlet Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET Exceptional, modern, contemporary boutique building with only 18 private residences create a perfect balance of modern clean lines and relaxed beach house feeling. Offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148129
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Ocean Drive 1450, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,399,000.00 ($793.32 / sqft )

3800 Ocean Drive 1450 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bath residence delivers true luxury living. Set on the 14th floor, the spacious terrace showcases breathtaking views of both the atlantic ocean and the intracoastal water

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159863
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin