Active
Property Photos
14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  1. Image 1 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  2. Image 2 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  3. Image 3 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  4. Image 4 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  5. Image 5 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  6. Image 6 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  7. Image 7 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  8. Image 8 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  9. Image 9 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  10. Image 10 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  11. Image 11 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  12. Image 12 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  13. Image 13 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  14. Image 14 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  15. Image 15 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  16. Image 16 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  17. Image 17 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  18. Image 18 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  19. Image 19 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  20. Image 20 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  21. Image 21 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  22. Image 22 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  23. Image 23 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  24. Image 24 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  25. Image 25 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  26. Image 26 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  27. Image 27 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  28. Image 28 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  29. Image 29 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  30. Image 30 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  31. Image 31 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  32. Image 32 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  33. Image 33 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  34. Image 34 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  35. Image 35 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  36. Image 36 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  37. Image 37 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  38. Image 38 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  39. Image 39 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  40. Image 40 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  41. Image 41 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  42. Image 42 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  43. Image 43 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  44. Image 44 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  45. Image 45 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  46. Image 46 For 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $220,000

Address: 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Bonaire Village move in ready and thoughtfully updated. Open style kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartzite counters, and additional built in cabinets for extra storage. Light filled interior features Euro style large tile flooring throughout and an enclosed patio with hurricane impact windows. In unit washer & dryer, updated electrical panel, newer AC & newer hot water heater. Primary suite offers a remodeled bathroom with modern vanity, walk in shower and a generous walk in closet. Second bath also remodeled with contemporary finishes. Active community amenities include a clubhouse, gorgeous pool and additional recreational facilities. Well maintained unit in a vibrant, conveniently located community don't miss this opportunity.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159068 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 403
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $220,000
  • Price sqft: $208
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1060
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 105
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Library, Lobby, Picnic Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Elevator, Maintenance Grounds, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 720
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Phoenix Management
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Storage
  • Legal Description: VILLAGES OF ORIOLE BONAIRE 5 COND UNIT 403
  • Parcel Number: 00424615050054030
  • Style: Traditional
  • Unit Number: 403
  • Views: 77
  • Zoning Code: res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14823 Cumberland Drive 204 M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$258,960.00 ($198.44 / sqft )

14823 Cumberland Drive 204 M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147163
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14375 Strathmore Lane 303, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$229,000.00 ($214.02 / sqft )

14375 Strathmore Lane 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013420
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7192 Huntington Lane 208, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$235,000.00 ($219.63 / sqft )

7192 Huntington Lane 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019562
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 352 Saxony Trail 352, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$226,000.00

352 Saxony Trail 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Remodeled First Floor Corner Condo in Kings Point, a desirable 55 Plus Guard Gated Community in Delray Beach. This modern Two Bedroom Two Bathroom unit has been completely updated with open c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10426025
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 189 Brittany D  189, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$215,000.00

189 Brittany D 189 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated and tastefully renovated condo, with open kitchen, granite counter tops with bar for 4 stools. New appliances. High hat lighting, new white cabinets, coordinated lighting fixtures an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528359
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14747 Cumberland Drive 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$215,700.00

14747 Cumberland Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water view breath taking huge 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Come see it right now. Great place with gated community close to all you need. Extra large closets. Large eat in kitchen with a pass thru to the din

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537122
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14575 Bonaire Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$199,000.00

14575 Bonaire Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, light, bright condo home in pretty Bonaire. Fully remodeled 2 bedrooms and 2 baths WATER view with large balcony. Great closet space in both bedrooms with walk in closet and water view in p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541333
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14527 Bonaire Boulevard 309, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$199,000.00 ($171.26 / sqft )

14527 Bonaire Boulevard 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

NO ASSESSMENTS! Beautifully renovated condo! Be the first to live in this quaint unit since the upgrades! Located in a lovely lakeside senior community in Delray Beach, natural light, an open concept,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10909591
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 318 Monaco G  G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$209,999.00 ($231.53 / sqft )

318 Monaco G G Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Location Location, in the heart of Delray Beach, this property is jus a short drive to the beach and famed Atlantic Ave. With all your shopping, restaurant and everyday needs at your finger t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121672
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 244 Monaco F, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$199,000.00 ($201.42 / sqft )

244 Monaco F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream retreat at 244 Monaco F! This stunning, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the highly sought after Kings Point Golf & Country Club, a premier 55

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122441
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin