Active
Property Photos
13415 Bolton Court
  1. Image 1 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  2. Image 2 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  3. Image 3 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  4. Image 4 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  5. Image 5 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  6. Image 6 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  7. Image 7 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  8. Image 8 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  9. Image 9 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  10. Image 10 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  11. Image 11 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  12. Image 12 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  13. Image 13 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  14. Image 14 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  15. Image 15 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  16. Image 16 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  17. Image 17 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  18. Image 18 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  19. Image 19 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  20. Image 20 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  21. Image 21 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  22. Image 22 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  23. Image 23 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  24. Image 24 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  25. Image 25 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  26. Image 26 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  27. Image 27 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  28. Image 28 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  29. Image 29 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  30. Image 30 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  31. Image 31 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  32. Image 32 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  33. Image 33 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  34. Image 34 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  35. Image 35 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  36. Image 36 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  37. Image 37 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  38. Image 38 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  39. Image 39 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  40. Image 40 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  41. Image 41 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  42. Image 42 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  43. Image 43 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  44. Image 44 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  45. Image 45 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  46. Image 46 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  47. Image 47 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  48. Image 48 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  49. Image 49 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  50. Image 50 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  51. Image 51 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  52. Image 52 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  53. Image 53 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  54. Image 54 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  55. Image 55 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  56. Image 56 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  57. Image 57 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  58. Image 58 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  59. Image 59 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  60. Image 60 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
  61. Image 61 of 61 For 13415 Bolton Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $456,000

Address: 13415 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Description

This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool home is an Artistic Custom Build. Located behind the gates of Pristine Place in Spring Hill, this home has over 2,000 square feet of living area. The split floor plan offers both privacy and functionality. While the primary bedroom offers his and hers walk in closets, it also has a large bathroom featuring a garden tub, walk in shower, and double sink vanity. The living areas of the home include a dining room, formal living room, and a family room. The kitchen is the heart of the home with stainless steel appliances, cabinets with crown molding, and a food prep island adding additional counter space. Out back is the reason you live in Florida. In this backyard oasis, you will find an over sized custom built swimming pool. The pool has a newer pump and also has an electric heater. The lanai area offers plenty of shade, sitting areas, and ceiling fans. With a brand new roof (2026), custom wooden window shades, exterior window hurricane shutters, and much more, this home is a must see. The gated neighborhood of Pristine Place offers a community pool, club house, gym, tennis court, pickleball, internet, cable, and an array of activities. It is also less than a five minute drive to the Suncoast Parkway (589) for easy access to shopping, restaurants, Tampa International Airport, and award winning beaches. Come see this beautiful home today. Welcome home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: W7885591 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13415 Bolton Court
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $456,000
  • Price sqft: $155
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 2933
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: French Doors, Lighting
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2037.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 250.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Greenacre Properties
  • Association Phone: (813) 600-1100
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: PRISTINE PLACE PHASE 1 BLK MM LOT 2
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34609 - Spring Hill/Brooksville
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: R15-223-18-3231-0MM0-0020
  • Zoning Code: PDP
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$499,900.00 ($161.31 / sqft )

13286 Pendleton Street Reduced More Like This

STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet livi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3099 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257513
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$462,960.00 ($135.53 / sqft )

4264 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257771
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3585 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$460,400.00 ($134.78 / sqft )

3585 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258248
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2199 Fentress Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$425,250.00 ($141.75 / sqft )

2199 Fentress Court New Construction More Like This

Under construction. 4/3/2 2508 sqft features include: lot premium, tray ceiling w/crown in master bedroom, separate tile shower w/light in master bath, tile all areas except bedrooms, beveled edge on

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721886
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leonard Urso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13480 Dunwoody Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$419,900.00 ($106.04 / sqft )

13480 Dunwoody Drive More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill. Offering over 3,100 square feet of living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109987
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Caleb Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14025 Leybourne Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$419,000.00 ($112.60 / sqft )

14025 Leybourne Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with an office is being offered below comparable recently sold models, making it a rare opportunity you dont want to miss. Step inside and youll be greeted by

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403495
  2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Greg Blackall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$435,000.00 ($119.02 / sqft )

13483 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879416
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Anita McCracken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4165 Copper Hill Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$449,900.00 ($104.34 / sqft )

4165 Copper Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

JUST IN TIME FOR THE HOLIDAYS, It's time to celebrate and ring in the new year. Welcome home! This beautiful property boasts a stunning partial sunset view, giving you the perfect backdrop for a tranq

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4312 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880921
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Jayne Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$499,900.00 ($127.36 / sqft )

13286 Pendleton Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet liv

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3925 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882111
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13366 Barkingside Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$450,000.00 ($123.29 / sqft )

13366 Barkingside Place Virtual Tour More Like This

2014 DR Horton Iris floor plan located in Somerton at the Villages of Avalon, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Owner will consider seller financing. This open and spacious layou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882327
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ralph Paulsen, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin