Active
Property Photos
42 Club House Dr  101
  1. Image 1 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  2. Image 2 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  3. Image 3 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  4. Image 4 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  5. Image 5 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  6. Image 6 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  7. Image 7 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  8. Image 8 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  9. Image 9 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  10. Image 10 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  11. Image 11 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  12. Image 12 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  13. Image 13 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  14. Image 14 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  15. Image 15 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  16. Image 16 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  17. Image 17 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  18. Image 18 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  19. Image 19 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  20. Image 20 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  21. Image 21 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  22. Image 22 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  23. Image 23 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  24. Image 24 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  25. Image 25 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  26. Image 26 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  27. Image 27 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  28. Image 28 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  29. Image 29 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  30. Image 30 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  31. Image 31 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  32. Image 32 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  33. Image 33 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  34. Image 34 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  35. Image 35 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  36. Image 36 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  37. Image 37 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  38. Image 38 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  39. Image 39 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  40. Image 40 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  41. Image 41 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  42. Image 42 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  43. Image 43 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
  44. Image 44 of 44 For 42 Club House Dr  101
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $199,900

Address: 42 Club House Dr 101, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261413 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 42 Club House Dr 101
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $199,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Canal
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Days On Market: 49
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1568
  • Days On Market: 43
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Clubhouse, Community Pool Unheated
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: HE PALM CLUB CONDOMINIUM BLDG II UNIT 101 OR 85 PG 570 OR 302 PG 609 OR 632 PG 1943(DC) OR 700 PG 663-QC OR 1752/1024 OR 1768/577-OD
  • Parcel Id: 07-11-31-7097-00020-1010
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Zoning: MFR-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 21 Mid Pines Circle, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$225,000.00

21 Mid Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 253069
  2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
  3. 888-883-8509
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 303 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$239,000.00

303 Redbud Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 253428
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. 887-366-2213
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 46 Club House Drive 108, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$196,900.00 ($199.70 / sqft )

46 Club House Drive 108 More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Ground floor Condo 2025 New Roof 2023 Lennox HVAC 2024 New Water Heater Renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo in C Section. Kitchen features modern cabinetry, countertops New Stainless range & m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217355
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Investments
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$229,000.00

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223 Reduced More Like This

Welcome Home! If you're looking for AFFORDABLE waterfront living in a GATED intracoastal community, look no further! Second Floor, just steps away from the elevator! BRAND NEW open concept with a prem

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1221524
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Salisbury Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$185,000.00 ($168.49 / sqft )

6 Salisbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226054
  2. Provided by Grand Living Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 48 Club House Drive 106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$195,000.00 ($197.77 / sqft )

48 Club House Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Waterfront 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo Ground Floor Unit! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, nestled along a serene saltw

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307340
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact E. Lisa Gearst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Masters Court  6, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$190,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

6 Masters Court 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Swing into easy living at 6 Masters Court, where updated style meets a prime Palm Coast location. This move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath is an exceptional opportunity to own a desirable upper floor end u

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311616
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Mary Hudgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Canopy Walk Lane 1313, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$235,500.00 ($174.44 / sqft )

1300 Canopy Walk Lane 1313 More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living at Canopy Walk! Whether youre looking to downsize or searching for a serene vacation retreat, this beautiful condo in the highly desirable Cano

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312870
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Oxford Lane 38, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$184,000.00 ($167.58 / sqft )

38 Oxford Lane 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious second floor unit offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed, maintenance free lifestyle. This well designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a primary bedroom, living room,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312956
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Ida Kuzmichova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$229,000.00 ($184.98 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1223 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  4. Approx. 53.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315205
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Matthew Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin