Active
Property Photos
14 Zoeller Court
  1. Image 1 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  2. Image 2 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  3. Image 3 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  4. Image 4 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  5. Image 5 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  6. Image 6 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  7. Image 7 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  8. Image 8 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  9. Image 9 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  10. Image 10 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  11. Image 11 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  12. Image 12 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  13. Image 13 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  14. Image 14 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  15. Image 15 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  16. Image 16 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  17. Image 17 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  18. Image 18 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  19. Image 19 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  20. Image 20 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  21. Image 21 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  22. Image 22 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  23. Image 23 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  24. Image 24 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  25. Image 25 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  26. Image 26 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  27. Image 27 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  28. Image 28 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  29. Image 29 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  30. Image 30 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  31. Image 31 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  32. Image 32 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  33. Image 33 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  34. Image 34 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
  35. Image 35 of 35 For 14 Zoeller Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $305,000

Address: 14 Zoeller Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164

Description

Built in 2021 and move in ready, this Palm Coast home offers a functional split floor plan, modern finishes, and the freedom of no HOA. The open living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring granite countertops, ample cabinetry, spacious pantry and a center island ideal for everyday living and entertaining. All major systems are from 2021, providing peace of mind and low maintenance. The split bedroom layout offers privacy and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. A large, fully fenced backyard makes this home well suited for families, pets, or outdoor enjoyment. The two car garage adds convenience and storage. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and daily essentials, with easy access to major highways while maintaining a quiet residential setting. An excellent option for first time buyers, downsizers seeking newer construction, or investors looking for a clean, turnkey property in a high demand Palm Coast area.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: V4946723 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14 Zoeller Court
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $305,000
  • Price sqft: $208
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 1465
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 119
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1465.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Flagler-Palm Coast High
  • Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  • School Elementary: Bunnell Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 63 BLK 3 LOT 10 OR 218 PG 686
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7063-00030-0100
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 81
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 67 Westrobin Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$339,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

67 Westrobin Lane More Like This

This newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the desirable Pine Lakes subdivision is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to find 30'' x 30'' porcelain tile floors

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216951
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Kaufman Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$359,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

21 Kaufman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2022, this residence offers nearly new construction and is positioned at the end of a Cul de sac. Step inside to an open concept living space featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308524
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Carl Lilavois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Patchogue Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$275,000.00 ($82.83 / sqft )

6 Patchogue Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Please note that there is mold present on the property. Welcome to a uniquely charming home tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in Palm Coasts serene Belle Terre community. This spacious,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312089
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Mary Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 67 Royal Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$347,300.00 ($164.05 / sqft )

67 Royal Oak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

$1,000 escrow deposit and when using one of our lender partners, we will pay a portion of closing costs. Saving thousands of dollars at the closing table. MOVE IN READY HOME!! This brand new all b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2117 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313520
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Anne Fluegel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Round Tree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$350,000.00 ($138.72 / sqft )

4 Round Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4 Round Tree Drive, a beautifully refreshed two story home nestled in Palm Coasts desirable R Sectionjust 15 minutes from the beach! Built in 2022, this modern residence perfectly blends st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313616
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kristina Showalter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 46 Pitt Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$365,000.00 ($118.09 / sqft )

46 Pitt Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. SHORT SALE Experience modern living in this 2022 built residence, nestled on a quiet interior lot within the centrally located Pine Grove community of Palm Coast. This Destin model by D.R.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3091 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315637
  2. Provided by ROWAN REALTY
  3. Contact Troy Rowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Willow Street, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$349,990.00 ($117.05 / sqft )

43 Willow Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in the quiet, gated community

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315814
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Sydney Mariano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316517
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
  3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 49 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$344,990.00 ($157.31 / sqft )

49 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new Orchid floor plan by Meritage Homes located in Flagler Village in Palm Coast. This new construction home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2193 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316570
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Karrie Holloway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Seagirt Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$358,000.00 ($143.89 / sqft )

2 Seagirt Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This MOVE IN READY 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bath, 2 car attached garage, concrete block home is in the desirable S zone of Palm Coast, just short drive to the beach & local shopping & restaurants. The

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316961
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  3. Contact Mariel A Ferraro LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin