Active
Property Photos
200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  1. Image 1 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  2. Image 2 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  3. Image 3 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  4. Image 4 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  5. Image 5 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  6. Image 6 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  7. Image 7 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  8. Image 8 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  9. Image 9 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  10. Image 10 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  11. Image 11 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  12. Image 12 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  13. Image 13 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  14. Image 14 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  15. Image 15 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  16. Image 16 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  17. Image 17 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  18. Image 18 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  19. Image 19 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  20. Image 20 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  21. Image 21 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  22. Image 22 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  23. Image 23 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  24. Image 24 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  25. Image 25 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  26. Image 26 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  27. Image 27 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  28. Image 28 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  29. Image 29 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  30. Image 30 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  31. Image 31 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  32. Image 32 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  33. Image 33 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  34. Image 34 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  35. Image 35 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  36. Image 36 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  37. Image 37 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  38. Image 38 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  39. Image 39 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  40. Image 40 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  41. Image 41 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  42. Image 42 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  43. Image 43 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  44. Image 44 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  45. Image 45 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  46. Image 46 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  47. Image 47 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  48. Image 48 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  49. Image 49 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  50. Image 50 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  51. Image 51 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  52. Image 52 of 52 For 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $264,900

Address: 200 Bella Harbor Court 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Beautiful condo in Bella Harbor with a lifestyle buyers want. This 3 bed, 2 bath unit lives like a home with nearly 1,745 sq ft, 9 ft ceilings, crown molding, luxury vinyl plank floors, granite countertops, and an electric fireplace. French doors open to a large private balcony with pool and spa views. Split floor plan gives privacy to the primary suite. Steps from the Intracoastal Waterway for paddleboarding or morning coffee by the water. Enjoy community pool, spa, clubhouse, and easy access to European Village dining, live music, and the beaches. Pre inspected and offered with a transferable home warranty. New reduced price improves value. Don't miss waterfront living at a strong price point.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: V4948409 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 200 Bella Harbor Court 105
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $264,900
  • Price sqft: $152
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1745
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 36
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1745.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELLA HARBOR CONDOMINIUM BLDG 2 UNIT 105 & UNDIVIDED INTEREST IN COMMON ELEMENTS (A/K/A UNIT 2-1E) OR 1505/721 OR 2021/1414 OR 2065/1423 OR 2234/1397 OR 2396/851
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-0377-00020-1050
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 64
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 303 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$239,000.00

303 Redbud Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 253428
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. 887-366-2213
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 45 Riverview Bend S 1937, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($258.96 / sqft )

45 Riverview Bend S 1937 Virtual Tour More Like This

This property is also for rent on a one year basis for $2,000 per month. Embrace coastal living in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo surrounded by lush oaks and swaying palms. The spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223441
  2. Provided by Culver Realty & Property Management
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($223.93 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 More Like This

Welcome to the laid back, yet elevated, waterfront lifestyle of Tidelands on the Intracoastal, a beautifully maintained 24 hour gated community known for its scenic walking trails, resort style amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225920
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1100 Canopy Walk Lane 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking to downsize or maybe looking for a vacation home in a beautiful private condominium community? Well, look no further, the desirable community of CANOPY WALK is just the place for you! Dont m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310162
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Kathleen McEnaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Riverview Bend S 2121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$315,000.00 ($282.51 / sqft )

115 Riverview Bend S 2121 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA second floor condo in the prestigious Tidelands on the Intracoastal, complete with a private one car garage. Every detail has bee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312693
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Riverview Bend S 822, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$310,000.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

80 Riverview Bend S 822 Virtual Tour More Like This

Reduced $15,000.00. Owner is very serious to SELL. Welcome to the Tidelands an Intra Coastal waterfront community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 1 car garage is the sought after END UNIT wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315853
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact JaneAnne Blankenburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28 Veranda Way 28, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($155.54 / sqft )

28 Veranda Way 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting home features an open floor plan connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas; creating a bright and welcoming space for everyday living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316670
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Carmella Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($224.13 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1827 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316696
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact BJ Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17 Arbor Trace 17, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$296,500.00 ($216.58 / sqft )

17 Arbor Trace 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Arbor Trace Condos. This sought after community close to the beach and can even walk to shopping. It's the place to live! 3br, 2 bath end unit with a 2 car garage gives you space to roam. C

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317294
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Canopy Walk Lane 243, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$275,000.00 ($214.34 / sqft )

200 Canopy Walk Lane 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to canopy walk! This sprawling 53 acres upscale gated condo development is located along the intra coastal waterway & is adjacent to the atlantic seaboard, right in the heart of palm coast! To

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1283 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317328
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact John King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin