Active
Property Photos
10102 Davanti Drive
  1. Image 1 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  2. Image 2 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  3. Image 3 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  4. Image 4 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  5. Image 5 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  6. Image 6 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  7. Image 7 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  8. Image 8 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  9. Image 9 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  10. Image 10 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  11. Image 11 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  12. Image 12 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  13. Image 13 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  14. Image 14 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  15. Image 15 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  16. Image 16 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  17. Image 17 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  18. Image 18 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  19. Image 19 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  20. Image 20 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  21. Image 21 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  22. Image 22 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  23. Image 23 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  24. Image 24 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  25. Image 25 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  26. Image 26 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  27. Image 27 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  28. Image 28 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  29. Image 29 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  30. Image 30 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  31. Image 31 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  32. Image 32 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  33. Image 33 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  34. Image 34 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  35. Image 35 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  36. Image 36 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  37. Image 37 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  38. Image 38 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  39. Image 39 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  40. Image 40 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  41. Image 41 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  42. Image 42 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  43. Image 43 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  44. Image 44 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  45. Image 45 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  46. Image 46 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  47. Image 47 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  48. Image 48 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  49. Image 49 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  50. Image 50 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  51. Image 51 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  52. Image 52 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  53. Image 53 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  54. Image 54 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  55. Image 55 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  56. Image 56 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  57. Image 57 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  58. Image 58 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  59. Image 59 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  60. Image 60 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  61. Image 61 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  62. Image 62 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  63. Image 63 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  64. Image 64 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  65. Image 65 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  66. Image 66 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  67. Image 67 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  68. Image 68 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  69. Image 69 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  70. Image 70 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  71. Image 71 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  72. Image 72 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  73. Image 73 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  74. Image 74 For 10102 Davanti Drive
  75. Image 75 For 10102 Davanti Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $985,000

Address: 10102 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Meticulously curated from the ground up, this new construction lakefront estate in Esplanade at Tradition is in a class of its own. A private courtyard creates a grand arrival, while the backyard oasis stuns with a custom pool, expansive lanai, and designer summer kitchen featuring Dekton surfaces, built in grill, sink, and motorized screens framing tranquil water views. Inside, zellige tile, two tone cabinetry, an oversized island, and cypress beam and tongue and groove ceilings create an interior worthy of any design publication. Whole house filtration, smart automation, and custom storage throughout. Enjoy a premier 55+ lifestyle with fabulous resort style amenities offering concierge services, resort pool, spa, caf, pickleball, and more all in the heart of the Treasure Coast.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004588 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10102 Davanti Drive
  • Viewed: 147
  • Price: $985,000
  • Price sqft: $323
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3051
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Built-in Barbecue, Custom Lighting, Lighting, Outdoor Kitchen, Summer Kitchen
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced, Privacy, Security, Wrought Iron
  • Flooring: Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Barrel
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: St. Lucie West K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Infinity
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 220 Volts in Laundry
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Gated, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Maintained Community, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 522
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESPLANADE AT TRADITION PHASE 2 (PB 105-1) LOT 151
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 430550200250000
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 147
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10937 Glynlea Boulevard Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$999,900.00 ($287.82 / sqft )

10937 Glynlea Boulevard Se Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016910
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

11959 Still Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533440
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13553 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,004,990.00 ($317.53 / sqft )

13553 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540408
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10310 Zaffre Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,999.00 ($213.22 / sqft )

10310 Zaffre Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Estate with Over $290,000 in Upgrades | Del Webb at Tradition Experience luxury living at its finest in this lakefront estate located within the prestigious 55+ gated community of Del Webb a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4221 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138426
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9203 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,025,221.00 ($273.61 / sqft )

9203 Pinnacle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a den and 2 car garage showcases the elegant Coastal elevation and is thoughtfully designed with upscale finishes throughout. The heart of the home features a gourmet kit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3747 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148359
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12290 Saltwater Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,094,990.00 ($294.75 / sqft )

12290 Saltwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning Bellagio model in the prestigious 55+ Valencia Walk at Riverland. Offering 2,668 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this exceptional home is being sold fully f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3715 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149771
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14322 Belterra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,170,700.00 ($278.01 / sqft )

14322 Belterra Drive More Like This

This elegant 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage home in BELTERRA in Tradition features the community's largest and newest floorplan, offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151420
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($253.98 / sqft )

11698 Coronado Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152316
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8964 Matilda Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,099,000.00 ($233.78 / sqft )

8964 Matilda Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional Collina model residence within Cresswind at PGA Verano, a premier 55+ community offering refined living and outstanding amenities. This home delivers 3,244 square feet of tho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4701 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157997
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9091 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,000.00 ($254.53 / sqft )

9091 Arco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning ''Paige Model'' from the Hepburn Collection at Verano PGA Village. Shows like a MODEL! Contemporary design features CBS Construction, Flat tile roof, paver driveway, Hurricane Impact Windows

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158880
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin