Active
Property Photos
5273 Beckman Terrace
  1. Image 1 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  2. Image 2 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  3. Image 3 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  4. Image 4 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  5. Image 5 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  6. Image 6 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  7. Image 7 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  8. Image 8 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  9. Image 9 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  10. Image 10 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  11. Image 11 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  12. Image 12 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  13. Image 13 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  14. Image 14 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  15. Image 15 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  16. Image 16 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  17. Image 17 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  18. Image 18 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  19. Image 19 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  20. Image 20 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  21. Image 21 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  22. Image 22 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  23. Image 23 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  24. Image 24 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  25. Image 25 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  26. Image 26 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  27. Image 27 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  28. Image 28 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  29. Image 29 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  30. Image 30 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  31. Image 31 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  32. Image 32 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  33. Image 33 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  34. Image 34 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  35. Image 35 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  36. Image 36 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  37. Image 37 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  38. Image 38 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  39. Image 39 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  40. Image 40 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
  41. Image 41 For 5273 Beckman Terrace
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

Address: 5273 Beckman Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Beautiful newer construction townhome in highly sought after Alton. Amazing 3 bedroom + den w/open floor plan, impact glass. Light & bright living area w/triple slider to covered balcony. Quartz counters, stainless appliances, gas range, pantry, luxury vinyl throughout living areas, den, & primary. This beauty is move in ready! 2 car garage. Access to Alton Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Tennis, Pickle Ball and more. Close to shopping, dining, stadium, minutes to I95. Short distance to Alton dog park. Approx. 5 miles to the beach!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013105 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5273 Beckman Terrace
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $5,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3102
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 36
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Fencing: Fenced, Front Yard
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile, Vinyl, Wood
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • School Elementary: Marsh Pointe
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Shared Driveway
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Playground
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Water, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ALTON NEIGHBORHOOD 4 LT 102
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 52424126100001020
  • Views: 53
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 36 Ironwood Way N 36, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,500.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

36 Ironwood Way N 36 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128354
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 293 Old Meadow Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,000.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

293 Old Meadow Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom town home with 1 car garage located in the prestigious PGA National golf community. This spacious two story rental features an open floor plan filled with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100827
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 218 Old Meadow Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,000.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

218 Old Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Townhome in PGA National Fully Renovated and Furnished. Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious PGA National community! This beautifully redone 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offers t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122429
  2. Provided by Home Advantage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 479 Prestwick Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,500.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

479 Prestwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Prestwick in beautiful PGA National! This recently renovated and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom town home offers stunning views of the golf course and lake. Perfect as an annual rent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130258
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5255 Beckman Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

5255 Beckman Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW bright, cozy, & airy townhome in highly desired ALTON, Palm Beach Gardens. Be the first to live in this stunning & fully upgraded 4BR/3.5BA townhome, just built in Nov 22. Freshly furnished,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158036
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4057 Faraday Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,200.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4057 Faraday Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available largest townhome floorplan in Alton offering 2,750 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Step inside to beautiful neutral tile floors and a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000740
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 858 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,200.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

858 Windermere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely furnished with all new furniture, high end mattresses, TVs in all bedrooms and the living room and lanai. This unit has it all with a recent complete renovation with new flooring and paint.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016484
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12947 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,200.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

12947 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Town B model in Alton with 4 bedrooms! And NO CARPET in bedrooms! Amazing Townhouse with beautiful water view in the sought after Alton neighborhood! It has 4 bedrooms 3.5 baths with 2 car g

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023605
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12913 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,200.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

12913 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhouse in the highly sought after community of Alton. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, a den, 3.5 bathrooms, and a large 2 car garage. The first floor offers a versatile den and fu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024807
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5256 Beckman Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

5256 Beckman Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

ANNUAL/UNFURNISHED RENTAL 2023 construction 4 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom, 2 car garage townhouse in the sought after community of Alton, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Step inside this beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002958
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin