Active
Property Photos
10715 Wilgrove Lane
  1. Image 1 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  2. Image 2 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  3. Image 3 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  4. Image 4 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  5. Image 5 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  6. Image 6 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  7. Image 7 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  8. Image 8 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  9. Image 9 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  10. Image 10 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  11. Image 11 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  12. Image 12 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  13. Image 13 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  14. Image 14 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  15. Image 15 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  16. Image 16 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  17. Image 17 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  18. Image 18 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  19. Image 19 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  20. Image 20 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  21. Image 21 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  22. Image 22 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  23. Image 23 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  24. Image 24 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  25. Image 25 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  26. Image 26 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  27. Image 27 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  28. Image 28 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  29. Image 29 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  30. Image 30 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  31. Image 31 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  32. Image 32 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  33. Image 33 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  34. Image 34 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  35. Image 35 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  36. Image 36 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  37. Image 37 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  38. Image 38 For 10715 Wilgrove Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $368,210

Address: 10715 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018360 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10715 Wilgrove Lane
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $368,210
  • Price sqft: $209
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1758
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bar, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 128
  • Tax Year: 2027
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LTC RANCH WEST POD 9 PHASES 2 AND 3 (PB 135-1) LOT 26
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 330980000620005
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10660 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$428,917.00 ($218.50 / sqft )

10660 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141399
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12064 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$439,900.00 ($206.14 / sqft )

12064 Pantone Street Reduced More Like This

The Haven is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Telaro at Tradition, a vibrant 55+ community. Features an open layout, spacious kitchen, private owner's suite, and covered lanai. Enjoy resort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009348
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11252 Lyra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($207.81 / sqft )

11252 Lyra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Block house with impact doors and windows for storm protection. A bright and airy interior, open floor plan with a flex / den extra room. Three large bedrooms with 2 1/2 bathrooms, interior house ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551354
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10684 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$417,365.00 ($212.62 / sqft )

10684 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This new two story home is perfect for entertaining with a convenient bonus room on the second level. On the first floor, an inviting open concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107956
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10676 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$419,287.00 ($209.43 / sqft )

10676 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This new two story home is a modern take on a classic design. The foyer leads to an open floorplan among the kitchen, dining room and living room in a breezy layout that prioritizes functionality, alo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110165
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10219 Corvus Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$430,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

10219 Corvus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING VILLA IN TELARO WITH 3 FULL, DEDICATED BEDROOMS. No waiting for new construction. Built in 2022, this Eden Model offers 1,878 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with a true split bedroom layout t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122903
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11497 Glengarry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$349,900.00 ($94.59 / sqft )

11497 Glengarry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautiful 4/3/2 home located in a gated community, featuring an open floor plan and numerous upgrades. The remodeled kitchen offers granite countertops, a large granite snack bar, and newer applianc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3699 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146668
  2. Provided by Joystar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11500 Glengarry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$379,000.00 ($143.02 / sqft )

11500 Glengarry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront home in the heart of Tradition. Located in the well maintained community of Victoria Parc, this spacious home offers peaceful water views and multiple living area

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147369
  2. Provided by D Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin