Active
Property Photos
11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  1. Image 1 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  2. Image 2 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  3. Image 3 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  4. Image 4 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  5. Image 5 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  6. Image 6 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  7. Image 7 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  8. Image 8 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  9. Image 9 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  10. Image 10 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  11. Image 11 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  12. Image 12 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  13. Image 13 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  14. Image 14 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  15. Image 15 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  16. Image 16 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  17. Image 17 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  18. Image 18 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  19. Image 19 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  20. Image 20 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  21. Image 21 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  22. Image 22 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  23. Image 23 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  24. Image 24 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  25. Image 25 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  26. Image 26 For 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 11280 Green Lake Drive 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Totally Remodel top of the line appliances all brand new in the Unit
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023704 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1380
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Custom Mirrors, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREEN LAKES COND 20 UNIT 203
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424535080202030
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 19
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5876 Regal Glen Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,750.00

5876 Regal Glen Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Live in the highly sought after Coral Lakes 55+ gated community of Regal Shores. Beautiful Coral Lakes offersworld class amenities in one of the most active clubhouses in the area. From a 625 seat the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542837
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5267 Europa Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

5267 Europa Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Rental from January 01st 2027* Do not miss this Immaculate 2 bedrooms & 1 bathroom gorgeous condo with balcony, freshly painted and tastefully decorated, brand new furniture inside. Located o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006732
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5155 Europa Drive J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,750.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

5155 Europa Drive J Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully appointed and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the sought after Excellente Village at Platina in Boynton Beach. This bright and airy home offers a spacious, open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019665
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5139 Floria Way G, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,800.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5139 Floria Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunningly updated, partially furnished condo in guard gated Platina! The condo features full impact windows, sleek wood cabinets, stone counters, & stainless steel appliances. Modern tile flows to a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004123
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5157 Floria Way J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,300.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

5157 Floria Way J Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR/2BA corner unit in the resort style, gated community of Platina. This second floor condo features a newly renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms, all with quartz countertops. Kitchen inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026929
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10039 53rd Way S S 2303, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,100.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

10039 53rd Way S S 2303 Virtual Tour More Like This

This light, bright, and airy corner coach home features soaring ceilings that create a spacious, open feel throughout. The home offers 2 bedrooms plus a den/convertible 3rd bedroom, a 1 car garage, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028087
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin