Active
Property Photos
2316 23rd Lane
  1. Image 1 For 2316 23rd Lane
  2. Image 2 For 2316 23rd Lane
  3. Image 3 For 2316 23rd Lane
  4. Image 4 For 2316 23rd Lane
  5. Image 5 For 2316 23rd Lane
  6. Image 6 For 2316 23rd Lane
  7. Image 7 For 2316 23rd Lane
  8. Image 8 For 2316 23rd Lane
  9. Image 9 For 2316 23rd Lane
  10. Image 10 For 2316 23rd Lane
  11. Image 11 For 2316 23rd Lane
  12. Image 12 For 2316 23rd Lane
  13. Image 13 For 2316 23rd Lane
  14. Image 14 For 2316 23rd Lane
  15. Image 15 For 2316 23rd Lane
  16. Image 16 For 2316 23rd Lane
  17. Image 17 For 2316 23rd Lane
  18. Image 18 For 2316 23rd Lane
  19. Image 19 For 2316 23rd Lane
  20. Image 20 For 2316 23rd Lane
  21. Image 21 For 2316 23rd Lane
  22. Image 22 For 2316 23rd Lane
  23. Image 23 For 2316 23rd Lane
  24. Image 24 For 2316 23rd Lane
  25. Image 25 For 2316 23rd Lane
  26. Image 26 For 2316 23rd Lane
  27. Image 27 For 2316 23rd Lane
  28. Image 28 For 2316 23rd Lane
  29. Image 29 For 2316 23rd Lane
  30. Image 30 For 2316 23rd Lane
  31. Image 31 For 2316 23rd Lane
  32. Image 32 For 2316 23rd Lane
  33. Image 33 For 2316 23rd Lane
  34. Image 34 For 2316 23rd Lane
  35. Image 35 For 2316 23rd Lane
  36. Image 36 For 2316 23rd Lane
  37. Image 37 For 2316 23rd Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 2316 23rd Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Come see this renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse in the serene Palm Beach Gardens neighborhood of Garden Lakes! Renovated head to toe, with vinyl ''wood look'' flooring downstairs, new carpet upstairs, fresh interior paint throughout, new ceiling fans w/ remote in all rooms, beautifully updated extra large master bathroom, and so much more. In addition, this townhouse is extremely close to great restaurants, shopping, highways, and zoned for ''A'' rated schools. Sorry no pets no exceptions.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023968 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2316 23rd Lane
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1596
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 11
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Jogging Path, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GARDEN LAKES & GARDEN SQUARE SHOPS LOT 2316 TWNHS
  • Parcel Number: 52424201040002316
  • Views: 22
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 223 2nd Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

223 2nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, updated townhome freshly located within walking distance to Publix and restaurants

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026054
  2. Provided by Epic Properties of the Palm Be
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

305 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 2026. This tastefully furnished turnkey cottage is located just steps from the heated community pool. Master bedroom features a queen size bed. Second bedroom features two full beds

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118925
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 227 2nd Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

227 2nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 227 2nd Terrace. 2 story townhome located in the Glenwood of PGA National in Palm Beach Gardens is ready for you to call it home! A screened in patio welcomes you into the living room with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154962
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,950.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

364 Prestwick Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season Rental available May 1, 2026 All utilities included! Fully Furnished/Turnkey 2 Bedroom, 2 1/2 Baths PLUS Den/Office/Bedrm on 1st floor (w/ pullout sofa). This beautifully renovated townho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169060
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4921 Bonsai Circle 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,789.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4921 Bonsai Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Floors replaced. Pics coming! Ideally located with direct lakeside path to Alton & down the street from Abacoa Town Center, this top floor condo (2nd level with stairs) has pristine sunset & water vie

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1486 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004633
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2210 22nd Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2210 22nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning and spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome in an unbeatable Palm Beach Gardens location! This well maintained home features updated kitchen cabinetry with granite countertops, impact glass doors, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005982
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,200.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

820 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the Dream! On the Staple course in PGA National, renovated 2/2 cottage. A prized location in PGA! With two golf courses in your backyard surrounded by a lush tropical landscape. Take it easy on y

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007354
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 352 Prestwick Circle 1, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

352 Prestwick Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy comfortable living in this charming two story townhome located in the desirable PGA community. This well maintained home features three bedrooms and three bathrooms. Bedroom downstairs is perf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016817
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12556 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

12556 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the highly sought after Westwood Lakes community, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom end unit townhome offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019940
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9262 Green Meadows Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

9262 Green Meadows Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with no HOA approval required! Offering comfort, privacy, and a convenient location, this home will be move in ready and easy to love. Inside, you'll find a split floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021006
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin