Active
Property Photos
101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $173,900

Address: 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Use as short term rental/residential or commerical office space! Extremely low hoa! Flat rate of $6o for electric and water this unit does not disappoint. Includes deeded parking spot. This distinctive condo located within the charming european village in the heart of palm coast. This beautifully positioned unit offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a vibrant village style setting while benefiting from a versatile space that can serve as a professional office, private retreat, or income producing property. Situated in one of palm coasts most recognizable destinations, this unit places you steps away from the lively atmosphere of european village. Enjoy an array of restaurants, cafs, boutique shops, and specialty services just outside your door. The courtyard regularly comes alive on weekends with live music and community gatherings, creating a welcoming environment for both visitors and locals. The units flexible layout makes it ideal for professional use, a private workspace, or a stylish condo getaway. Whether you're welcoming clients, running a small business, or simply enjoying the convenience of a centrally located space, this property offers both functionality and character in a truly unique setting. In addition to its lifestyle appeal, the property also offers strong investment potential. Owners have the option to participate in short term rental opportunities
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC316685 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 101 Palm Harbor Parkway Oc2
  • Viewed: 140
  • Price: $173,900
  • Price sqft: $161
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1080
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 64
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: French Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1080.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave
  • Association Name: MAY Management Services, Inc.- Joyce
  • Association Phone: (904) 461-9708
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: EUROPEAN VILLAGE COMMERCIAL CONDO BLDG C OFFICE UNIT #2 & UNDIVIDED INTEREST IN COMMON ELEMENTS OR 1563 PG 265
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 38-11-31-1915-000C0-0C20
  • Unit Number: OC2
  • Views: 140
  • Zoning Code: MPD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 42 Club House Dr  101, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$199,900.00

42 Club House Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261413
  2. Provided by TAG Ventures
  3. 386-597-2688
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 40 Club House Dr  207, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$172,000.00

40 Club House Dr 207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 262277
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Associates
  3. 904-471-3400
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 46 Club House Drive 108, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$196,900.00 ($199.70 / sqft )

46 Club House Drive 108 More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Ground floor Condo 2025 New Roof 2023 Lennox HVAC 2024 New Water Heater Renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo in C Section. Kitchen features modern cabinetry, countertops New Stainless range & m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217355
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Investments
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 Palm Coast Parkway Ne Ne, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$159,900.00 ($158.95 / sqft )

306 Palm Coast Parkway Ne Ne More Like This

Welcome to easy, low maintenance living at Shangri La Condominium Association. This inviting second floor condo offers a peaceful setting overlooking a lush green space, creating a relaxing view to en

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224038
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService (Oceanshore)
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway #oc2, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$173,900.00 ($161.02 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway #oc2 Reduced More Like This

Welcome to a distinctive condo located within the charming European Village in the heart of Palm Coast. This beautifully positioned unit offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a vibrant village style sett

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224139
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway #ob2, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$173,900.00 ($239.86 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway #ob2 Reduced More Like This

Rare European Village Opportunity! Versatile studio condominium that can be used as a professional office, boutique commercial space, residential studio, or short term rental investment. Located in th

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224203
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Salisbury Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$185,000.00 ($168.49 / sqft )

6 Salisbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226054
  2. Provided by Grand Living Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 48 Club House Drive 106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$195,000.00 ($197.77 / sqft )

48 Club House Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Waterfront 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo Ground Floor Unit! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, nestled along a serene saltw

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307340
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact E. Lisa Gearst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway B323, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$175,000.00 ($140.00 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway B323 Virtual Tour More Like This

European Village Condo Prime Investment Opportunity. Located in the heart of the highly sought after European Village, this 1,250 sq ft condo presents an incredible investment opportunity in one of t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309997
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Richard Campion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Masters Court  6, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$190,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

6 Masters Court 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Swing into easy living at 6 Masters Court, where updated style meets a prime Palm Coast location. This move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath is an exceptional opportunity to own a desirable upper floor end u

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311616
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Mary Hudgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin