Active
Property Photos
4588 San Martino Drive
  1. Image 1 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  2. Image 2 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  3. Image 3 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  4. Image 4 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  5. Image 5 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  6. Image 6 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  7. Image 7 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  8. Image 8 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  9. Image 9 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  10. Image 10 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  11. Image 11 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  12. Image 12 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  13. Image 13 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  14. Image 14 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  15. Image 15 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  16. Image 16 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  17. Image 17 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  18. Image 18 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  19. Image 19 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  20. Image 20 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  21. Image 21 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  22. Image 22 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  23. Image 23 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  24. Image 24 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  25. Image 25 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  26. Image 26 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  27. Image 27 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  28. Image 28 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  29. Image 29 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  30. Image 30 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  31. Image 31 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  32. Image 32 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  33. Image 33 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  34. Image 34 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  35. Image 35 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  36. Image 36 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  37. Image 37 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  38. Image 38 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  39. Image 39 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  40. Image 40 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  41. Image 41 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  42. Image 42 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  43. Image 43 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  44. Image 44 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  45. Image 45 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  46. Image 46 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  47. Image 47 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  48. Image 48 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  49. Image 49 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  50. Image 50 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  51. Image 51 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  52. Image 52 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  53. Image 53 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  54. Image 54 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  55. Image 55 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  56. Image 56 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  57. Image 57 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  58. Image 58 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  59. Image 59 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  60. Image 60 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  61. Image 61 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  62. Image 62 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  63. Image 63 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  64. Image 64 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  65. Image 65 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  66. Image 66 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  67. Image 67 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  68. Image 68 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  69. Image 69 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  70. Image 70 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  71. Image 71 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  72. Image 72 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  73. Image 73 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
  74. Image 74 of 74 For 4588 San Martino Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $629,000

Address: 4588 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

Description

Welcome to this stunning two story lakeview home at 4588 San Martino Drive in the highly sought after Estancia community of Wesley Chapel. This beautifully maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,500 square feet of light filled living space in one of the areas most desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to soaring ceilings, elegant crown molding, and stylish wood look tile flooring that flows throughout the main level. The open concept design seamlessly connects the living and dining areas, creating an ideal space for both relaxing and entertaining. A spacious guest bedroom with a full bathroom completes the first floorperfect for visitors or multigenerational living. The gourmet kitchen is a true standout, featuring 42 shaker style cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop with hood, a large center island, and a walk in pantry. Sliding glass doors open to a private lanai overlooking peaceful lake viewsan exceptional spot for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Upstairs, the luxurious primary suite offers a generous walk in closet and spa like bathroom with dual quartz vanities and a large walk in shower. Two additional bedrooms share a convenient Jack and Jill bathroom, while a sizable loft provides flexible space for a home office, media room, play area, or home gym. Estancia delivers resort style living at its finest with a modern fitness center, heated pool with two story waterslide, tennis and basketball courts, walking trails, playgrounds, dog parks, and the exclusive Estancia Club. Located just minutes from Wiregrass Mall, top rated schools, restaurants, shopping, and major highways, this home offers the perfect blend of community amenities and convenient Florida living. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a lakeview home in Estancia. Schedule your private showing today and make 4588 San Martino Drive your new address!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8502246 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4588 San Martino Drive
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $629,000
  • Price sqft: $198
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 3181
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2509.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
  • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 77.85
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Tara Rosencrans
  • Association Phone: 813-606-4732
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTANCIA PHASE 4 PB 77 PG 032 BLOCK 61 LOT 7
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 18-26-20-0080-06100-0070
  • View: Water
  • Views: 34
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($193.09 / sqft )

4924 Butler National Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258701
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33560 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$664,900.00 ($185.47 / sqft )

33560 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller to contribute $10,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Beautiful two story home in the new private and gated luxury home community of Wesley Chapel, River Landing. The Bonaire open floor plan off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3538554
  2. Provided by US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Quijano Cossio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32588 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$699,990.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

32588 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with tandem space in a gated community with NO CDD. Welcome to an elevated living experience in the prestigious Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884190
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Hilliard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$595,000.00 ($126.14 / sqft )

3138 Hilliard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The Luxury of Space & The Comfort of "Ready Now" This sprawling 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury residence offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and tranquility that most new construction simply

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4717 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Summerna Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$689,900.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

3254 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

***Seller is offering an exclusive rate buy down incentive designed to enhance affordability for qualified buyers. With financing structures such as 1 0, 1 1, or 2 1, buyers may enjoy lower initial mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464530
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$649,000.00 ($176.89 / sqft )

32676 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Holly model by GL Homes, offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of modern living space in the highly desirable 24 hour man gat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469330
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Jessie Le
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2157 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$639,990.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

2157 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Chapel with a prime location that you wont want to pass up. At the center of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474987
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31835 Cromwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$630,000.00 ($154.68 / sqft )

31835 Cromwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 31835 Cromwell in Wesley Chapel a unique 1.72 acre waterfront property offering privacy, functionality, and exceptional versatility with no HOA or CDD. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4073 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480706
  2. Provided by TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Allison Vaughn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2156 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$599,490.00 ($163.44 / sqft )

2156 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Cha

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480796
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin