Active
Property Photos
32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $649,000

Address: 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Holly model by GL Homes, offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of modern living space in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel. This thoughtfully crafted home features a bright open concept floor plan perfect for entertaining, enhanced by luxury upgrades, designer lighting, and elegant architectural ceiling details that elevate the homes style and ambiance. The luxurious primary suite provides a private retreat with a spa inspired bath and generous closet space. A secondary bedroom with its own full bath offers ideal flexibility for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office. Upstairs, enjoy a versatile loft/flex space that can easily serve as a media room, playroom, or additional bedroom. Step outside to the covered lanai, perfect for relaxing or hosting gatherings year round. Additional highlights include a tile roof, 2 car garage, ample storage, and quality finishes throughout. Residents enjoy resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, and tennis courts all within a secure man gated community with no CDD fees. Conveniently located near top rated schools, Wiregrass Mall, Tampa Premium Outlets, dining, medical facilities, and easy access to I 75 for commuting. This home blends space, comfort, and lifestyle in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after communities. Easy to show schedule your appointment and secure this gem of a home in a highly desirable location today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8469330 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $649,000
  • Price sqft: $177
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3669
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 104
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Holly
  • Builder Name: GL Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2907.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalk
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 360.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Accessibility Features: Accessible Approach with Ramp, Accessible Entrance, Accessible Kitchen, Accessible Central Living Area, Accessible Washer/Dryer
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: GRS Community Management
  • Association Phone: 561-641-8554
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WINDING RIDGE PHASES 1 & 2 PB 83 PG 23 LOT 220
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 26-26-20-0070-00000-2200
  • Views: 110
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 32588 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$699,990.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

32588 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with tandem space in a gated community with NO CDD. Welcome to an elevated living experience in the prestigious Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884190
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

4924 Butler National Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Hilliard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$595,000.00 ($126.14 / sqft )

3138 Hilliard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The Luxury of Space & The Comfort of "Ready Now" This sprawling 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury residence offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and tranquility that most new construction simply

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4717 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Summerna Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2157 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$639,990.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

2157 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Chapel with a prime location that you wont want to pass up. At the center of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474987
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3326 Acacia Bay Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$650,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

3326 Acacia Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom plus office plus bonus room 3 car garage executive home in the gated community of winding ridge offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyd

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485507
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2336 Nesslewood Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$625,000.00 ($150.78 / sqft )

2336 Nesslewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning curb appeal and offering nearly 3,400 sq ft, this impeccably maintained home features 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, an office/den, an upstairs bonus suite, and a 3 car garage, situated in the desirabl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499263
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Ceparano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32679 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$670,740.00 ($141.48 / sqft )

32679 Duluth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503950
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin