Active
Property Photos
10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  1. Image 1 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  2. Image 2 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  3. Image 3 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  4. Image 4 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  5. Image 5 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  6. Image 6 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  7. Image 7 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  8. Image 8 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  9. Image 9 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  10. Image 10 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  11. Image 11 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  12. Image 12 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  13. Image 13 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  14. Image 14 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  15. Image 15 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  16. Image 16 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  17. Image 17 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  18. Image 18 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  19. Image 19 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  20. Image 20 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  21. Image 21 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  22. Image 22 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  23. Image 23 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  24. Image 24 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  25. Image 25 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  26. Image 26 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  27. Image 27 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  28. Image 28 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  29. Image 29 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  30. Image 30 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  31. Image 31 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  32. Image 32 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  33. Image 33 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  34. Image 34 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  35. Image 35 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  36. Image 36 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  37. Image 37 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  38. Image 38 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  39. Image 39 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  40. Image 40 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  41. Image 41 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  42. Image 42 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  43. Image 43 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  44. Image 44 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  45. Image 45 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  46. Image 46 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  47. Image 47 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  48. Image 48 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  49. Image 49 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  50. Image 50 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  51. Image 51 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  52. Image 52 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  53. Image 53 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  54. Image 54 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  55. Image 55 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  56. Image 56 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  57. Image 57 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  58. Image 58 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  59. Image 59 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  60. Image 60 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  61. Image 61 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  62. Image 62 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  63. Image 63 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  64. Image 64 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  65. Image 65 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  66. Image 66 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  67. Image 67 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  68. Image 68 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  69. Image 69 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  70. Image 70 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  71. Image 71 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  72. Image 72 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  73. Image 73 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  74. Image 74 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  75. Image 75 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  76. Image 76 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  77. Image 77 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  78. Image 78 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  79. Image 79 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  80. Image 80 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  81. Image 81 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  82. Image 82 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  83. Image 83 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  84. Image 84 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  85. Image 85 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  86. Image 86 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  87. Image 87 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  88. Image 88 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  89. Image 89 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  90. Image 90 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  91. Image 91 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  92. Image 92 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  93. Image 93 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  94. Image 94 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  95. Image 95 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  96. Image 96 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  97. Image 97 of 97 For 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,350

Address: 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702

Description

Welcome to paradise at Itopia Private Residencies. This condo is available starting 05/01/2026 This condo is a two bedroom and two bathrooms fully furnished and everything included!!!! Features are white beveled kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, full size washer & dryer, high ceilings, wood floors throughout. There are 2 master suites with a split floorplan with 2 queen beds and shower & tub in both bathrooms and located on 1st floor with private covered screened in patio/storage rm. Rent Includes: All furniture, housewares, Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Water, Sewer, Trash and 1 assigned parking spot and visitor parking. Min lease is 3 months. Itopia Private Residencies is gated community and offers 2 heated swimming pools, 2 hot tubs overlooking the lake, clubhouse for entertainment, Fitness Center with Plasma TV's, Sauna, Business center with free Wi Fi, Theatre Room for watching movies and sports, I pod and I box access, Racquetball court /Basketball Half court, tennis & Volleyball court. Conveniently located to Downtown St Pete, Tampa via I 275 or Gandy Bridge, MacDill AFB, and Pinellas Beaches,
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8506660 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2403
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1100
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Storage
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1015.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area, City Limits, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Ground Level, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Itopia
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33702 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-30-17-43523-024-2403
  • Unit Number: 2403
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 24
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Management, Pest Control, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise at Itopia Private Residencies. This condo is a two bedroom, and two bathrooms fully furnished, and everything included!!!! Features are white beveled kitchen cabinets, white applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478115
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 94th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,495.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

300 94th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage home located in North East St Pete. Home features New Stainless steel dishwasher, Brand New Tile flooring throughout, New Baseboard through out, fresh paint

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491603
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milad Aram Bonyar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4651 1st Street Ne 306, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,250.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

4651 1st Street Ne 306 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Racquet Club Northeast where style, comfort, and convenience come together. Just 8 minutes from downtown St. Pete, this sought after community offers a private pool, outdoor grill area, ca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495716
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bryan Belcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 606, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,200.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

10263 Gandy Boulevard N 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished condo at Itopia Private Residencies. Everything included. Rent Includes: All furniture, housewares, Cable TV, Internet, Water, Sewer, Trash and 1 assigned parking spot and visitor park

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500087
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Rebecca Wellborn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6660 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,800.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

6660 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 2 More Like This

Embrace the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable waterfront community of Mariners Pass. This residence is being off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501718
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky Malowany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 766 91st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,750.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

766 91st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW! Come check out this 3/BDR, 2/BTH rental today. This property has undergone a complete interior remodel. The updates include soft close shaker cabinets, granite countertops and stainless ste

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503171
  2. Provided by IMMERSION REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Claudia Amanuel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1002, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise at Itopia Private Residencies. This condo is Two bedroom and Two bathroom fully furnished and all utilities included, with white beveled kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliance

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506789
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5909 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,350.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

5909 71st Street N More Like This

For rent: This well maintained property offers comfortable living with plenty of storage space throughout, making it easy to stay organized. Conveniently located just minutes from vibrant downtown St.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505752
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Judy Avellaneda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin