Active
Property Photos
7520 Coolidge Avenue
  1. Image 1 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  2. Image 2 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  3. Image 3 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  4. Image 4 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  5. Image 5 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  6. Image 6 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  7. Image 7 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  8. Image 8 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  9. Image 9 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  10. Image 10 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  11. Image 11 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  12. Image 12 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  13. Image 13 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  14. Image 14 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  15. Image 15 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  16. Image 16 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  17. Image 17 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  18. Image 18 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  19. Image 19 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  20. Image 20 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  21. Image 21 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  22. Image 22 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  23. Image 23 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  24. Image 24 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  25. Image 25 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  26. Image 26 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  27. Image 27 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  28. Image 28 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  29. Image 29 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  30. Image 30 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  31. Image 31 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  32. Image 32 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  33. Image 33 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  34. Image 34 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  35. Image 35 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  36. Image 36 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  37. Image 37 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  38. Image 38 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  39. Image 39 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  40. Image 40 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  41. Image 41 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  42. Image 42 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  43. Image 43 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  44. Image 44 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  45. Image 45 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  46. Image 46 of 46 For 7520 Coolidge Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,650

Address: 7520 Coolidge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614

Description

Pictures are from before the owner moved out, Discover Luxury Living in the Heart of Tampa Bay! Welcome to this stunning, modern home, perfectly positioned in the sought after Tampa Bay area. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 pristine bathrooms, and a large 2 car garage, this property boasts 1,902 sq. ft. of sophisticated living space. Step outside to your own private oasisa generously sized, fenced in backyard ideal for relaxing and entertaining. Upon entering, youll be greeted by an open concept design bathed in natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a true showstopper, featuring sleek quartz counter tops, custom cabinetry, and top of the line stainless steel appliancesperfect for creating culinary masterpieces. Luxurious finishes are found throughout, from elegant lighting fixtures to high end materials that elevate the homes modern appeal. The spacious master suite is a tranquil retreat, with a thoughtful layout ensuring privacy and comfort. Enjoy the convenience of walk in closets that offer ample storage space, keeping your home organized and clutter free. Located just minutes from downtown Tampa, Midtown Tampa, the vibrant Westshore district, and Tampa International Airport, this home offers unparalleled convenience. Plus, youre only 20 40 minutes away from the beautiful Gulf Coast beaches, offering endless opportunities for relaxation and adventure. Your dream home awaitsschedule your private tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4690561 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7520 Coolidge Avenue
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $3,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2546
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: No Model
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1902.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Leto-HB
  • Middle School: Pierce-HB
  • School Elementary: Crestwood-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Other, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33614 - Tampa
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-28-28-18-C6Q-000001-00001.0
  • Views: 111
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8713 Palm Ranches Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$3,500.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

8713 Palm Ranches Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse, built in 2021, offering modern luxury and convenience across three spacious levels. As you enter the first floor, you'll find an open concep

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474215
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact William Glassner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8706 Palm Ranches Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$3,750.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

8706 Palm Ranches Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the peak of modern Tampa living in this nearly new townhome situated in the heart of the city. This corner unit residence is a masterclass in open concept design where soaring ceilings and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1558 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482471
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Skylr Brickner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8641 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
$3,650.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

8641 May Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern living with everything brand newroof, appliances, finishes, and more. This property has

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490702
  2. Provided by CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Yelle Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4106 Thatcher Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33614
$3,295.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

4106 Thatcher Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW 2024 HOME FOR LEASE PRIME TAMPA LOCATION! Welcome to 4106 N Thatcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 a beautifully built 2024 home offering modern l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500324
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact THAO BUI
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5008 Tampania Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$3,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

5008 Tampania Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated property offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, plus an additional versatile room that can easily serve as a 5th bedroom, office, or flex space. Designed with flexibility and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505118
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact LISBET MATEJKA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin