Active
Property Photos
713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

Description

Offering $1400 credit towards 1st months rent. Do not miss the opportunity to rent this property located in a gated community. This spacious two story single family residential rental offers an ideal blend of comfort and functionality. The home features five generously sized bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to accommodate a variety of living arrangements. A primary bedroom is located on the first floor, providing privacy and convenience, while an additional primary suite on the second floor offers flexibility for multi generational living or guests. The open and inviting layout includes ample living and entertaining space, complemented by abundant natural light throughout. Step outside to enjoy a screen enclosed pool, perfect for year round relaxation and entertaining. A dedicated half bath with direct pool access adds convenience for outdoor gatherings. With its versatile floor plan, private outdoor retreat, and well appointed bedrooms, this home is an excellent option for comfortable residential living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5140764 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
  • Viewed: 145
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 3300
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 136
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2901.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground, Outside Bath Access, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: HAMID MEDRANO
  • Association Phone: 407-455-5950
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-27-04-725005-000200
  • Views: 145
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 813 Grazie Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,900.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

813 Grazie Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful 2 story home for rent featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a bright loft, and a versatile bonus room perfect for an office or playroom. Enjoy a fully fenced yard in a secure gate

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938617
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Michelle Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2507 Matterhorn Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$3,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

2507 Matterhorn Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom home with a loft, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept living area. The modern kitchen features gray shaker style cabinets, Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142339
  2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
  3. Contact Amer Lababidi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 564 Meadow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$3,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

564 Meadow Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduced!!! Prepare to be impressed by this beautiful two story home fully powered with solar panels, a study room on the first floor perfect for your home office, a reception area for guests, or

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145865
  2. Provided by GRAHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1419 Eucalyptus Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,700.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

1419 Eucalyptus Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury living at Astonia, nestled in the heart of vibrant Davenport, Florida! As you approach this charming two story abode, be greeted by an inviting brick driveway and an expansive .2 acre

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3546 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146016
  2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 422 Graystone Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,900.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

422 Graystone Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! Discover the perfect place to call home in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, ideally located just minutes from Walt Disney World and surrounded by premier shopping, dini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146284
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yetsenia Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 149 Adventure Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,650.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

149 Adventure Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Modern 6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Astonia North, Ready for Immediate Occupancy. With only one year of age, this spacious property offers a functional open floor plan. On the first floor, youll find a b

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146466
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2732 Gentle Rain Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

2732 Gentle Rain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully single family home located in Davenport, just minutes from major shops, restaurants, and convenient access to I 4. This nearly new home (only 2 years old) offers modern living with all app

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147636
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diego Parra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4732 Waltham Forest Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,550.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

4732 Waltham Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Next Generation Home in award winning Providence Golf & Country Club. This home is designed with a private in law suite fully equipped; with kitchenette, bathroom, bedroom, living room

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148349
  2. Provided by FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT
  3. Contact Connie Culbertson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2429 Maidens Bluff Avenue Hayden, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,734.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

2429 Maidens Bluff Avenue Hayden More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Theres no place like these homes at Lilac Pointe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6240686
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Now Available for Rent Spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Davenport! Welcome to 1205 Cascades Ave, a beautifully maintained two story home offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathroomsperfect for large fa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6316001
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact John Joseph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin