Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  49. Image 49 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  50. Image 50 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  51. Image 51 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  52. Image 52 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  53. Image 53 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  54. Image 54 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  55. Image 55 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  56. Image 56 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  57. Image 57 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  58. Image 58 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  59. Image 59 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  60. Image 60 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  61. Image 61 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  62. Image 62 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  63. Image 63 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  64. Image 64 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  65. Image 65 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  66. Image 66 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  67. Image 67 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  68. Image 68 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  69. Image 69 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  70. Image 70 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  71. Image 71 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  72. Image 72 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  73. Image 73 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  74. Image 74 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  75. Image 75 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  76. Image 76 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  77. Image 77 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  78. Image 78 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  79. Image 79 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  80. Image 80 For 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $12,500

Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206, Singer Island, FL 33404

Description

Only annual unfurnished rental in the building ~ Welcome to the Amrit Singer Island, the ultimate luxury wellness lifestyle in the Palm Beaches. Enjoy this gorgeous 12th floor residence overlooking the Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways and Singer Island. This beautiful condo offers a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and a powder room, an open floor plan kitchen perfect to entertain and cook, all new appliances including a wine refrigerator and one of the largest offered balconies expanding your living area to the outdoors. Residents can enjoy hotel amenities including 15% off at the 100,000SF in house spa, valet parking, concierge, 2 fitness center, beach service, community pool, dog walk, several restaurants and coffee shop and an onsite hotel. facilities that can be used with an addition membership. An ideal home to enjoy the year round paradise that is Singer Island and the Palm Beaches.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11113445 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H-1206
  • Viewed: 95
  • Price: $12,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2015
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 281
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AMRIT OCEAN RESORT CONDO UNIT 1206
  • Parcel Number: 56434226190001206
  • Unit Number: H-1206
  • Views: 95
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5280 Ocean Drive 2f, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

5280 Ocean Drive 2f Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully updated 3BR/2.5BA condo in the prestigious Reaches on Singer Island with stunning ocean & Intracoastal views. Bright, spacious layout with modern finishes throughout. Resort style amenities inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021696
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1006, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($7.44 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025558
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1601, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00

3100 Ocean Drive H1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern and luxury fully furnished condo at high end Amrit Resort and Residences. Tenants will have access t0 the world class amenities, including the residential tower pool and state of art gym , pri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533960
  2. Provided by Belvedere Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 11j, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($4.90 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 11j Virtual Tour More Like This

Forever direct Ocean and Intracoastal views from every room of this recently renovated 3 bedroom /3.5 bath unit located directly on the sand in Eastpointe II. This unit lives like a single family hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101152
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Ocean  1053, Singer Island, FL 33404
$14,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

3800 Ocean 1053 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Private Residences of the Resort on Singer Island. The condominium showcases a split floor plan, encompassing 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with each bedroom featuring an en suite bathroom and wal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3139 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127204
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Sugar Sands Boulevard 267, Singer Island, FL 33404
$12,500.00 ($9.67 / sqft )

1030 Sugar Sands Boulevard 267 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living on Singer Island, Florida with expansive views of the intracoastal waterway and magnificent sunsets from the balcony! With a 64ft Private Boat Dock for your private use only

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135311
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1501, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($7.79 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new building built in 2023. Spacious, high end modern condo with spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. Large terrace, laundry room, Miele appliances. Valet parking, residents pool, hot

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146736
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1602, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern complex built in 2023. Spacious, high end condo with spectacular ocean views from every room. Large terrace, laundry room, Miele appliances. Valet parking, residents pool, hot tub, community ro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148376
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$14,000.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

3730 Ocean Drive 9d Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! I am excited to introduce you to this ultra luxury turn key condominium on Singer Island. Set in a dream like location, this sophisticated beach home in the sky offers spectacular views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153830
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Dr  1805, Singer Island, FL 33404
$12,500.00 ($7.99 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Dr 1805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the sound of the ocean & step onto your private balcony overlooking the Atlantic, Intracoastal, and iconic Peanut Island. This is more than a rental it's a lifestyle. Now available for sel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163001
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin