Active
Property Photos
21 Royal Palm Way 303
  1. Image 1 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  2. Image 2 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  3. Image 3 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  4. Image 4 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  5. Image 5 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  6. Image 6 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  7. Image 7 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  8. Image 8 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  9. Image 9 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  10. Image 10 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  11. Image 11 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  12. Image 12 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  13. Image 13 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  14. Image 14 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  15. Image 15 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  16. Image 16 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  17. Image 17 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  18. Image 18 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  19. Image 19 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  20. Image 20 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  21. Image 21 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  22. Image 22 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  23. Image 23 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  24. Image 24 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  25. Image 25 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  26. Image 26 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  27. Image 27 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  28. Image 28 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  29. Image 29 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  30. Image 30 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  31. Image 31 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  32. Image 32 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  33. Image 33 For 21 Royal Palm Way 303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $370,000

Address: 21 Royal Palm Way 303, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Luxury finishes at every turn, in this impeccably renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Boca Raton condo. Each detail has been thoughtfully curated, gorgeous Kitchen and Baths, Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring, modern accent walls, a unique Custom Dedicated Laundry Room with Storage. Enjoy South Florida weather from the Screened Balcony. ASSESSMENT PAID for Multi Million Dollar Clubhouse renovation, nearly complete! Financially Sound Community. This building has passed most recent Milestone Report and SIRS is complete. Extensive amenities included in monthly condo fee guard gated entry, 5 Saltwater pools, Saunas, BBQ's, Fitness Centers, Clubhouse, Tennis, Shuffleboard, Bocce and Cable. Investor friendly, rent right away, or enjoy nearby Mizner Park, Downtown Boca, and Beaches for yourself.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11137330 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 21 Royal Palm Way 303
  • Viewed: 98
  • Price: $370,000
  • Price sqft: $338
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1095
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 36
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Hot Water, Laundry, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 880
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Boca Bayou
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Storage
  • Legal Description: BOCA BAYOU V COND UNIT 21-303
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 06434731060213030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 98
  • Zoning Code: R4(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14 Royal Palm Way 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$335,000.00 ($305.94 / sqft )

14 Royal Palm Way 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010001
  2. Provided by Universal Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 501 11th Place 403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$359,000.00

501 11th Place 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Tastefully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of east boca raton. Corinithian gardens is a true hidden gem privately tucked away but also within walking distance to mizner park. This spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10492481
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Royal Palm Way 302, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$369,000.00

16 Royal Palm Way 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise! Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath barely used condo is ready for you to call it home. This spacious condo offers a renovated eat in kitchen, renovated bathrooms, finished balcony,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524617
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$385,000.00

10 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular fully renovated 2 beds 2 baths condo located in Boca Raton, just minutes from the beach. Turnkey furnished. Kitchen with new cabinets, pantry, granite counters, barstool, stainless steel a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10547906
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Royal Palm Way 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$391,500.00

13 Royal Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Boca Bayou, a desirable guard gated waterfront community in Boca Raton, located across from Royal Palm Yacht Club. This first floor, end unit 2 bedroom residence offers a tranquil waterfron

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551292
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Boulevard 1030, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$399,000.00

2501 Ocean Boulevard 1030 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beach living at boca capri! Just steps to the sand with private beach access, this gorgeous two bedroom condo has it all. Features include custom kitchen cabinetry, marble countertops, stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554442
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Royal Palm Way 211, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$364,900.00 ($322.92 / sqft )

6 Royal Palm Way 211 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Love where you live with the luxury of waterfront living in Boca Bayou, a gated community with a welcoming vibe. Set on 46 acres of richly green and landscaped grounds, Boca Bayou offers friendly, res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554720
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 501 11th Place 412, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$429,900.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

501 11th Place 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity in East Boca Raton to live in a spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath condo with close proximity to the beach and downtown Mizner . approx. 1440 square feet of sunny living space over looking sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066519
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 414, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$384,900.00 ($316.53 / sqft )

1401 Federal Highway 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location location!Beautiful remodeled 2 story penthouse with best views in the building from the very grand 2story windows facing east looking at Royal Palm CC golf corse. Updated open kitchen upd

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115208
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 2110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$389,000.00 ($385.91 / sqft )

200 Royal Palm Road 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful Downtown Boca Raton Location, Short Stroll to Everything Boca Has to Offer, Shopping, Restuarants, Mizner Park, Parks and Beaches, Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom, Neutral Tile Living Areas, Hurr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116725
  2. Provided by Mollica & Company Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin