Active
Property Photos
700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  1. Image 1 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  2. Image 2 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  3. Image 3 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  4. Image 4 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  5. Image 5 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  6. Image 6 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  7. Image 7 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  8. Image 8 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  9. Image 9 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  10. Image 10 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  11. Image 11 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  12. Image 12 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  13. Image 13 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  14. Image 14 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  15. Image 15 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  16. Image 16 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  17. Image 17 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  18. Image 18 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  19. Image 19 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  20. Image 20 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  21. Image 21 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  22. Image 22 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  23. Image 23 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  24. Image 24 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  25. Image 25 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  26. Image 26 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  27. Image 27 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  28. Image 28 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  29. Image 29 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  30. Image 30 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  31. Image 31 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  32. Image 32 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  33. Image 33 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  34. Image 34 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  35. Image 35 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  36. Image 36 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  37. Image 37 For 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

Address: 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Description

Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton Beach, this residence is more than a home; it's a modern day vacation castle, where everything you need is right at your fingertips. As you enter, you'll be greeted by a meticulously maintained living space. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an inviting and spacious atmosphere. Natural light floods the rooms, enhancing the vibrant ambiance and showcasing the panoramic lake views from every angle
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11137603 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1153
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 129
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Deeded, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Boating, Business Center, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Manager On Site, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARINA VILLAGE AT BOYNTON BEACH CONDOMINIUM UNIT 511 BLDG 1
  • Parcel Number: 08434527620010511
  • Unit Number: 511
  • Views: 88
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5801 Ocean Boulevard 208, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

5801 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom 2 Bath Annual Rental with ocean views in oceanfront complex. Beach , Tennis Courts .

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147722
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$6,000.00 ($4.98 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021602
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2408 Tuscany Way 2408, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$5,500.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

2408 Tuscany Way 2408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Tuscany on the Intracoastal, an exceptional three bedroom, two bath residence nestled within the prestigious gated waterfront enclave. This refined penthouse condo offers an elegant split

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166545
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway Ph09, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway Ph09 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning SE corner penthouse with sweeping ocean and intracoastal views. Elegantly furnished and set within a full service building offering five star amenities, including 24 hour doorman, valet park

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007721
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.98 / sqft )

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Marina Village offers a casual beach lifestyle in Boynton Beach. MARINA VIEWS & southern sun on your private balcony. Your vacation retreat, (30 day minimum), is walking distance to the beach and 29 r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024284
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3317 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$5,000.00 ($4.08 / sqft )

3317 Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo in a COASTAL gated community. Experience the true Florida lifestyle in this beautifully furnished condo, nestled within the exclusive community of TUSCANY ON THE I

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015776
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin