Active
Property Photos
315 Circle Drive S 102
  1. Image 1 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  2. Image 2 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  3. Image 3 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  4. Image 4 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  5. Image 5 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  6. Image 6 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  7. Image 7 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  8. Image 8 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  9. Image 9 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  10. Image 10 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  11. Image 11 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  12. Image 12 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  13. Image 13 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  14. Image 14 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  15. Image 15 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  16. Image 16 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  17. Image 17 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  18. Image 18 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  19. Image 19 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  20. Image 20 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  21. Image 21 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  22. Image 22 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  23. Image 23 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  24. Image 24 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  25. Image 25 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  26. Image 26 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  27. Image 27 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  28. Image 28 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  29. Image 29 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  30. Image 30 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
  31. Image 31 For 315 Circle Drive S 102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $105,000

Address: 315 Circle Drive S 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Description

full renovation. The renovations include a new kitchen, bathrooms, floors, baseboards, doors, and paint. Don't miss out on this move in ready property!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11149822 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 315 Circle Drive S 102
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $105,000
  • Price sqft: $124
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Bldg sqft: 850
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 139
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Picnic Area, Playground, Sauna
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 497
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, None
  • Legal Description: FOUR SEA SUNS COND PARCEL 2 APT 102 BLDG 315
  • Parcel Number: 08434516030000200
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 90
  • Zoning Code: R3 Multi Famil
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2515 1st Court 209, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$120,000.00 ($111.11 / sqft )

2515 1st Court 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a lovely light and bright corner unit, located right next to the elevator, and laundry room. This unit is spacious with lots of natural light. Small pets are welcome. 24 hour notice to show as

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006445
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2303 Federal Highway 19, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$119,999.00 ($195.12 / sqft )

2303 Federal Highway 19 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009299
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2222 1st Way 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,900.00 ($100.91 / sqft )

2222 1st Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025418
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 3rd Court 213, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$120,000.00

2615 3rd Court 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous condo 3 miles from the beach! NEW PRICE $120,000. Second floor condo with garden view from the kitchen and the living room. THE SELLER WILL PAY THE CONDO FEES FOR 12 MONTHS. Beautiful white

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545737
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,990.00 ($79.04 / sqft )

330 26th Avenue 318 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Must sell! Best price for largest size, location & nice views (not on parking lot)! **spacious & private corner condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths w/ peaceful views on gardens on both sides (east

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549930
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 880 Horizons  111, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$109,900.00 ($187.22 / sqft )

880 Horizons 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal, gated community near great restaurants, shops, beaches and easy airport drive. Sterling village has passed all state required saftey inspections and reserve review!!! Remodeled clubhouse

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 587 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11018244
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Circle Drive S 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$124,990.00 ($111.40 / sqft )

301 Circle Drive S 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Minutes from the Ocean, This stunning 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is a must see ! Recent updates include a New Roof (2022), New A/C ( 2021) New Water Heater (2021) Impact Windows for peace of mind. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1122 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061791
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 680 Horizons W 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$98,000.00 ($152.65 / sqft )

680 Horizons W 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! Close upon COA approval! Updated condo features full Accordion shutters, 2025 A/C, NEW electric panel & open floor plan. Spacious kitchen w/ island, pull out shelve

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063375
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 880 Horizons W 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$100,000.00 ($139.28 / sqft )

880 Horizons W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on the first floor, this is an incredible opportunity to own a property in a coastal community! The promenade offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway. Just 5 minutes from the be

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077529
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2223 1st Court 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$100,000.00 ($101.01 / sqft )

2223 1st Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this move in ready *ground floor* 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the 55+ community of Village Royale! Featuring an updated kitchen with newer appliances, brand new bedroom flooring, and a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083935
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin