Active
Property Photos
63 Windsor C
  1. Image 1 For 63 Windsor C
  2. Image 2 For 63 Windsor C
  3. Image 3 For 63 Windsor C
  4. Image 4 For 63 Windsor C
  5. Image 5 For 63 Windsor C
  6. Image 6 For 63 Windsor C
  7. Image 7 For 63 Windsor C
  8. Image 8 For 63 Windsor C
  9. Image 9 For 63 Windsor C
  10. Image 10 For 63 Windsor C
  11. Image 11 For 63 Windsor C
  12. Image 12 For 63 Windsor C
  13. Image 13 For 63 Windsor C
  14. Image 14 For 63 Windsor C
  15. Image 15 For 63 Windsor C
  16. Image 16 For 63 Windsor C
  17. Image 17 For 63 Windsor C
  18. Image 18 For 63 Windsor C
  19. Image 19 For 63 Windsor C
  20. Image 20 For 63 Windsor C
  21. Image 21 For 63 Windsor C
  22. Image 22 For 63 Windsor C
  23. Image 23 For 63 Windsor C
  24. Image 24 For 63 Windsor C
  25. Image 25 For 63 Windsor C
  26. Image 26 For 63 Windsor C
  27. Image 27 For 63 Windsor C
  28. Image 28 For 63 Windsor C
  29. Image 29 For 63 Windsor C
  30. Image 30 For 63 Windsor C
  31. Image 31 For 63 Windsor C
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

Address: 63 Windsor C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159618 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 63 Windsor C
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 792
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 103
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Driveway, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric, Wall/Window Unit(s)
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Window/Wall
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Billiard Room, Boating, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Courtesy Bus, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Indoor Pool, Jogging Path, Laundry, Library, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: WINDSOR C COND PAR 63
  • Parcel Number: 00424322020030630
  • Views: 27
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 197 Sussex K  197, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

197 Sussex K 197 Virtual Tour More Like This

COMPLETETELY REMODELED CORNER UNIT ONE BEDROOM AND 1.5 BATHS. GREAT LOCATION WITH ALL THE AMENITIES THAT CENTURY VILLAGE HAS TO OFFER.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145776
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 172 Sussex I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

172 Sussex I Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous, completely renovated unit for rent in 55+ Century Village! This unit is beautifully renovated with a brand new kitchen, flooring and new A/C units. The bathroom features a gorgeous step in s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153080
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4759 Sable Pine Circle A2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,850.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

4759 Sable Pine Circle A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155241
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4151 Haverhill Road 1504, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,850.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

4151 Haverhill Road 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright & very spacious one bedroom one bath located in beautiful Grand Isles condominiums. Lake view & walk to pool. Corner unit. Stainless appliance and full size washer & dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000681
  2. Provided by USA Best Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Coventry E 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,600.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

105 Coventry E 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice corner unit on the first floor. This is a complete remodeled unit with new appliances including dishwasher. Basic cable is included. The best entertained senior living in South Florida. Bus ser

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002245
  2. Provided by Santa Fe Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Coventry  136, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,750.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

136 Coventry 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006725
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4767 Via Palm Lakes 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,900.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

4767 Via Palm Lakes 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

1ST FLOOR. 2 BED / 2 BATH IN GATED COMMUNITY CENTRALLY LOCATED. TILE THROUGHOUT.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010855
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Norwich F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

142 Norwich F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013691
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 42 Easthampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,650.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

42 Easthampton B Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo is move in ready! Open floor plan with high end finishes are warm and welcoming! Century Village offers resort style amenities and is centrally lo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018227
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Somerset Crescent H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

163 Somerset Crescent H Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained building featuring a 2 bedroom unit in a 55, community across from the pool. The unit is tiled throughout includes a balcony. The community offers a very active clubhouse with numerous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024400
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin