Active
Property Photos
200 7th Street #3
  1. Image 1 For 200 7th Street #3
  2. Image 2 For 200 7th Street #3
  3. Image 3 For 200 7th Street #3
  4. Image 4 For 200 7th Street #3
  5. Image 5 For 200 7th Street #3
  6. Image 6 For 200 7th Street #3
  7. Image 7 For 200 7th Street #3
  8. Image 8 For 200 7th Street #3
  9. Image 9 For 200 7th Street #3
  10. Image 10 For 200 7th Street #3
  11. Image 11 For 200 7th Street #3
  12. Image 12 For 200 7th Street #3
  13. Image 13 For 200 7th Street #3
  14. Image 14 For 200 7th Street #3
  15. Image 15 For 200 7th Street #3
  16. Image 16 For 200 7th Street #3
  17. Image 17 For 200 7th Street #3
  18. Image 18 For 200 7th Street #3
  19. Image 19 For 200 7th Street #3
  20. Image 20 For 200 7th Street #3
  21. Image 21 For 200 7th Street #3
  22. Image 22 For 200 7th Street #3
  23. Image 23 For 200 7th Street #3
  24. Image 24 For 200 7th Street #3
  25. Image 25 For 200 7th Street #3
  26. Image 26 For 200 7th Street #3
  27. Image 27 For 200 7th Street #3
  28. Image 28 For 200 7th Street #3
  29. Image 29 For 200 7th Street #3
  30. Image 30 For 200 7th Street #3
  31. Image 31 For 200 7th Street #3
  32. Image 32 For 200 7th Street #3
  33. Image 33 For 200 7th Street #3
  34. Image 34 For 200 7th Street #3
  35. Image 35 For 200 7th Street #3
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $339,000

Address: 200 7th Street #3, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom condo on the edge of Downtown Boca Raton. Tile floors, crown molding. White kitchen. Gas cooktop. Washer and dryer in unit. Hurricane impact windows. Newer roof on the building along with many building renovations. Community pool. Amazing location. Walk to dining, shopping and entertainment. A short bike ride to the beach. Walk to City Hall, Community Center, Parks, Tennis Courts, Library, Police Station, BrightLine Train Station. Easy access to Fort Lauderdale & WPB. Top Boca Schools. Amazing opportunity to be in this location. Can lease right away!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160190 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 200 7th Street #3
  • Viewed: 95
  • Price: $339,000
  • Price sqft: $297
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 1140
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 101
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 560
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CAMINO NORTH COND UNIT 3 BLDG 200
  • Parcel Number: 06434730382000030
  • Unit Number: #3
  • Views: 95
  • Zoning Code: condo
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14 Royal Palm Way 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$335,000.00 ($305.94 / sqft )

14 Royal Palm Way 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010001
  2. Provided by Universal Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 501 11th Place 403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$359,000.00

501 11th Place 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Tastefully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of east boca raton. Corinithian gardens is a true hidden gem privately tucked away but also within walking distance to mizner park. This spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10492481
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Royal Palm Way 302, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$369,000.00

16 Royal Palm Way 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise! Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath barely used condo is ready for you to call it home. This spacious condo offers a renovated eat in kitchen, renovated bathrooms, finished balcony,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524617
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$385,000.00

10 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular fully renovated 2 beds 2 baths condo located in Boca Raton, just minutes from the beach. Turnkey furnished. Kitchen with new cabinets, pantry, granite counters, barstool, stainless steel a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10547906
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Royal Palm Way 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$391,500.00

13 Royal Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Boca Bayou, a desirable guard gated waterfront community in Boca Raton, located across from Royal Palm Yacht Club. This first floor, end unit 2 bedroom residence offers a tranquil waterfron

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551292
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Boulevard 1030, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$399,000.00

2501 Ocean Boulevard 1030 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beach living at boca capri! Just steps to the sand with private beach access, this gorgeous two bedroom condo has it all. Features include custom kitchen cabinetry, marble countertops, stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554442
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Royal Palm Way 211, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$364,900.00 ($322.92 / sqft )

6 Royal Palm Way 211 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Love where you live with the luxury of waterfront living in Boca Bayou, a gated community with a welcoming vibe. Set on 46 acres of richly green and landscaped grounds, Boca Bayou offers friendly, res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554720
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 414, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$384,900.00 ($316.53 / sqft )

1401 Federal Highway 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location location!Beautiful remodeled 2 story penthouse with best views in the building from the very grand 2story windows facing east looking at Royal Palm CC golf corse. Updated open kitchen upd

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115208
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 2110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$389,000.00 ($385.91 / sqft )

200 Royal Palm Road 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful Downtown Boca Raton Location, Short Stroll to Everything Boca Has to Offer, Shopping, Restuarants, Mizner Park, Parks and Beaches, Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom, Neutral Tile Living Areas, Hurr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116725
  2. Provided by Mollica & Company Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Royal Palm Way  602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$375,000.00 ($331.86 / sqft )

13 Royal Palm Way 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spectacular condo with East/West orientation has completely unobstructed views of the waterway. Penthouse location with views of Royal Palm Yacht Club to the East and to the West a marina. Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128539
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin