Active
Property Photos
353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  1. Image 1 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  2. Image 2 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  3. Image 3 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  4. Image 4 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  5. Image 5 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  6. Image 6 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  7. Image 7 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  8. Image 8 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  9. Image 9 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  10. Image 10 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  11. Image 11 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  12. Image 12 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  13. Image 13 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  14. Image 14 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  15. Image 15 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  16. Image 16 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  17. Image 17 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  18. Image 18 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  19. Image 19 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  20. Image 20 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
  21. Image 21 For 353 Us Highway 1  A-207
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,850

Address: 353 Us Highway 1 A-207, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on second floor (elevator) with beautiful lake views, tastefully decorated, tile floors throughout, open newer kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, washer/dryer, new hall bath, great location which is close to pool and right next door to Twisted Tuna restaurant in community, close to shops in Harbourside and beach, king size bed in master bedroom and two beds in guest room. All utilities included in rent with cap of $50 electric monthly. Available 5/1/2026 10/31/2026. Perfect retreat if renovating your home or need short term lease if relocating.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11161654 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 353 Us Highway 1 A-207
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1156
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 97
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cafe/Restaurant, Elevator(s), Internet Included, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: JUPITER BAY ONE COND UNIT A-207
  • Parcel Number: 30434105150012070
  • Unit Number: A-207
  • Views: 61
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WOW! RARE Furnished ANNUAL at list price or $2600 for off season months.Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002416
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1 V-4  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00

1605 Us Highway 1 V-4 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

***AVAILABLE MARCH 1ST 2026 **** Fully Furnished Available Monthly Move In Ready $3000 per month is for a 12 month lease. Shorter terms will have different pricing ($3000 to $5000 depending on

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554961
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish, ground floor unit puts you just a short stroll from Jupiter Beach and right next to Carlin Park's heart trail. Whether you're into morning jogs, afternoon tennis, or sunset pickleball ma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090371
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your dream coastal lifestyle in this stunning Jupiter Bay condo! Nestled in the prestigious Northern Palm Beach County, this rarely available gem offers an open floor plan, abundant natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130187
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C301 Virtual Tour More Like This

End Unit Townhouse with gorgeous lakeview. This unit is SPECIAL.....Living area on first floor with 1/2 bath. 2 bedrooms 2 bath on second floor. There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149075
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Seas Drive 305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,900.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

301 Seas Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning ocean, lake, and pool views from this beautifully updated condo in Ocean at the Bluffs. This light and bright unit features an updated kitchen with modern appliances; across the street

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153828
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  3h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

Beach home available for off season $2700/mo. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully appointed and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, located just a short walk from t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159853
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  8g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 8g Virtual Tour More Like This

2026 OFF SEASON: 5/1/26 11/31/26. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this sunny & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath SeaLofter condo. 8G offers a highly desirable eastern exposure w/great outdo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161460
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D404, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,750.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! This charming 1 bedroom condo is located in heart of the best.. that Jupiter and its beaches offer. Easy breeze one block walk to the beach,will reaffirm why you rented

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163644
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  A303, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,750.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 A303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163647
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin