Active
Property Photos
7410 Briella Drive
  1. Image 1 For 7410 Briella Drive
  2. Image 2 For 7410 Briella Drive
  3. Image 3 For 7410 Briella Drive
  4. Image 4 For 7410 Briella Drive
  5. Image 5 For 7410 Briella Drive
  6. Image 6 For 7410 Briella Drive
  7. Image 7 For 7410 Briella Drive
  8. Image 8 For 7410 Briella Drive
  9. Image 9 For 7410 Briella Drive
  10. Image 10 For 7410 Briella Drive
  11. Image 11 For 7410 Briella Drive
  12. Image 12 For 7410 Briella Drive
  13. Image 13 For 7410 Briella Drive
  14. Image 14 For 7410 Briella Drive
  15. Image 15 For 7410 Briella Drive
  16. Image 16 For 7410 Briella Drive
  17. Image 17 For 7410 Briella Drive
  18. Image 18 For 7410 Briella Drive
  19. Image 19 For 7410 Briella Drive
  20. Image 20 For 7410 Briella Drive
  21. Image 21 For 7410 Briella Drive
  22. Image 22 For 7410 Briella Drive
  23. Image 23 For 7410 Briella Drive
  24. Image 24 For 7410 Briella Drive
  25. Image 25 For 7410 Briella Drive
  26. Image 26 For 7410 Briella Drive
  27. Image 27 For 7410 Briella Drive
  28. Image 28 For 7410 Briella Drive
  29. Image 29 For 7410 Briella Drive
  30. Image 30 For 7410 Briella Drive
  31. Image 31 For 7410 Briella Drive
  32. Image 32 For 7410 Briella Drive
  33. Image 33 For 7410 Briella Drive
  34. Image 34 For 7410 Briella Drive
  35. Image 35 For 7410 Briella Drive
  36. Image 36 For 7410 Briella Drive
  37. Image 37 For 7410 Briella Drive
  38. Image 38 For 7410 Briella Drive
  39. Image 39 For 7410 Briella Drive
  40. Image 40 For 7410 Briella Drive
  41. Image 41 For 7410 Briella Drive
  42. Image 42 For 7410 Briella Drive
  43. Image 43 For 7410 Briella Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $425,000

Address: 7410 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015850 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7410 Briella Drive
  • Viewed: 49
  • Price: $425,000
  • Price sqft: $227
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1870
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 500
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BRIELLA NO 1 CONDOMINIUM UNIT 149 BLDG 26
  • Parcel Number: 00424528140261490
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 49
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($225.46 / sqft )

5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

The best of everything! Largest majesty model 3 bd / 2 bth + assigned covered parking space. Amazing lake view w/southern exposure. Step into perfection. Completely renovated* no expense spared*. Whit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124357
  2. Provided by West Atlantic Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5951 Regal Glen Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,950.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

5951 Regal Glen Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

This top of the line designer decorated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath ground floor unit includes private carport parking. Open plan. Completely renovated in 2022: new kitchen, new appliances, water filtr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152605
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$382,500.00 ($202.92 / sqft )

5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

RENOVATED PENTHOUSE WITH UNPARALLELED LAKE VIEWS! Experience the best of Country Club style living without the Country Club fees in this spacious 1,800+ SF penthouse residence offering 3 bedrooms / 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155918
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,000.00 ($188.15 / sqft )

11570 Briarwood Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160823
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11586 Briarwood Circle 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($219.93 / sqft )

11586 Briarwood Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this charming Briarwood Condo nestled in Indian Springs. A perfect blend of comfort and style, this spacious, fully furnished and turnkey residence features 2 BRs, 2 bathrooms, and a generous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164877
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7480 Sarentino Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($248.65 / sqft )

7480 Sarentino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most sought after communities in Boynton BeachBriella. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016939
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,000.00 ($219.23 / sqft )

6113 Greenspointe Drive 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful villa with golf course view. With family room. Eat in kitchen. Open floor plan, condo association takes care of all exterior maintenance. Move into this beautiful community. Community is a c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019108
  2. Provided by A21 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin